RailEnquiry

Loading..

03367 Kir-see Memu Special Live Running Status - 1 Hr 22 Mins Late
Start Date - 03 Jul 2022 Currently Running (Departed: Sonpur Jn)

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Katihar Jn (KIR) 1SourceSourceNo Delay04:45 AM04:45 AM No Delay 0 Kms -
2 Semapur (SMO) 104:59 AM04:59 AMNo Delay05:00 AM05:00 AM No Delay 11 Kms -
3 Karagola Road (CRR) 105:09 AM05:16 AM7 Mins05:10 AM05:18 AM 8 Mins 22 Kms -
4 Bakhri (BKHR) 105:17 AM05:25 AM8 Mins05:18 AM05:27 AM 9 Mins 30 Kms -
5 Kursela (KUE) 105:26 AM05:37 AM11 Mins05:27 AM05:38 AM 11 Mins 39 Kms -
6 Katareah (KTRH) 105:40 AM05:51 AM11 Mins05:41 AM05:53 AM 12 Mins 46 Kms -
7 Naugachia (NNA) 105:51 AM06:05 AM14 Mins05:53 AM06:27 AM 34 Mins 57 Kms -
8 Kharik (KHQ) 106:01 AM06:37 AM36 Mins06:02 AM06:38 AM 36 Mins 65 Kms -
9 Bagrigram Halt (BIGH) 106:06 AM06:06 AMNo Delay06:07 AM06:07 AM No Delay 68 Kms -
10 Thana Bihpur Jn (THB) 106:13 AM06:13 AMNo Delay06:15 AM06:15 AM No Delay 73 Kms -
11 Narayanpur (NNR) 106:21 AM06:21 AMNo Delay06:22 AM06:22 AM No Delay 80 Kms -
12 Bharat Khand (BRKB) 106:28 AM06:28 AMNo Delay06:29 AM06:29 AM No Delay 86 Kms -
13 Pasraha (PSR) 106:35 AM06:35 AMNo Delay06:36 AM06:36 AM No Delay 92 Kms -
14 Gauchhari (GAI) 106:44 AM06:44 AMNo Delay06:45 AM06:45 AM No Delay 100 Kms -
15 Mahes Khunt (MSK) 106:55 AM06:55 AMNo Delay06:56 AM06:56 AM No Delay 105 Kms -
16 Chedhabanni Halt (CDBN) 107:05 AM07:05 AMNo Delay07:06 AM07:06 AM No Delay 110 Kms -
17 Mansi Jn (MNE) 107:18 AM07:18 AMNo Delay07:20 AM07:20 AM No Delay 115 Kms -
18 Khagaria Jn (KGG) 107:30 AM07:30 AMNo Delay07:35 AM07:35 AM No Delay 124 Kms -
19 Umeshnagar (UMNR) 107:44 AM07:44 AMNo Delay07:45 AM07:45 AM No Delay 131 Kms -
20 Sahibpur Kamal (SKJ) 107:55 AM07:55 AMNo Delay07:56 AM07:56 AM No Delay 137 Kms -
21 Sanha Halt (SANH) 108:03 AM08:03 AMNo Delay08:04 AM08:04 AM No Delay 140 Kms -
22 Lakhminia (LKN) 108:23 AM08:23 AMNo Delay08:25 AM08:25 AM No Delay 146 Kms -
23 Danauli Phlwria (DPL) 108:59 AM08:59 AMNo Delay09:00 AM09:00 AM No Delay 151 Kms -
24 Lakho (LAK) 109:39 AM09:39 AMNo Delay09:40 AM09:40 AM No Delay 157 Kms -
25 Begu Sarai (BGS) 110:03 AM10:03 AMNo Delay10:05 AM10:05 AM No Delay 164 Kms -
26 Tilrath (TIL) 110:16 AM10:16 AMNo Delay10:17 AM10:17 AM No Delay 171 Kms -
27 Bihat Halt (BEHT) 110:28 AM10:28 AMNo Delay10:29 AM10:29 AM No Delay 175 Kms -
28 Barauni Jn (BJU) 111:25 AM11:25 AMNo Delay11:40 AM11:40 AM No Delay 179 Kms -
29 Barauni Flag (BUJ) 111:50 AM11:50 AMNo Delay11:51 AM11:51 AM No Delay 182 Kms -
30 Teghra (TGA) 111:58 AM11:58 AMNo Delay11:59 AM11:59 AM No Delay 187 Kms -
31 Bachwara Jn (BCA) 112:11 PM12:11 PMNo Delay12:13 PM12:13 PM No Delay 196 Kms -
32 Sherpur Dhipura (SPPA) 112:21 PM12:21 PMNo Delay12:22 PM12:22 PM No Delay 202 Kms -
33 Vidyapatidham (VPDA) 112:27 PM12:27 PMNo Delay12:28 PM12:28 PM No Delay 207 Kms -
34 Harpar Bochaha (HBP) 112:34 PM12:34 PMNo Delay12:35 PM12:35 PM No Delay 211 Kms -
35 Mohiuddinnagar (MOG) 112:41 PM12:41 PMNo Delay12:42 PM12:42 PM No Delay 217 Kms -
36 Nandani Lagunia (NNNL) 112:53 PM12:53 PMNo Delay12:54 PM12:54 PM No Delay 224 Kms -
37 Shahpur Patoree (SPP) 101:03 PM01:03 PMNo Delay01:05 PM01:05 PM No Delay 229 Kms -
38 Basudeopur Chandail Halt (BDUA) 101:09 PM01:09 PMNo Delay01:10 PM01:10 PM No Delay 233 Kms -
39 Mehnar Road (MNO) 101:15 PM01:15 PMNo Delay01:16 PM01:16 PM No Delay 237 Kms -
40 Sahadai Buzurg (SDG) 101:22 PM01:22 PMNo Delay01:23 PM01:23 PM No Delay 242 Kms -
41 Desari (DES) 101:28 PM01:28 PMNo Delay01:29 PM01:29 PM No Delay 247 Kms -
42 Gram Kharika (GKHT) 101:33 PM01:33 PMNo Delay01:34 PM01:34 PM No Delay 249 Kms -
43 Chak Sikandar (CSR) 101:38 PM01:38 PMNo Delay01:39 PM01:39 PM No Delay 252 Kms -
44 Akshaywat R Ngr (AYRN) 101:50 PM01:50 PMNo Delay01:51 PM01:51 PM No Delay 257 Kms -
45 Chakmakrand (CKRD) 102:06 PM02:06 PMNo Delay02:07 PM02:07 PM No Delay 261 Kms -
46 Hajipur Jn (HJP) 102:35 PM02:35 PMNo Delay02:40 PM02:40 PM No Delay 267 Kms -
47 Sonpur Jn (SEE)103:00 PM03:00 PM1 Hr 22 MinsDestinationDestination 1 Hr 22 Mins 273 Kms -
Journey Done: Last Updated: 03 Jul, 2022 @ 06:51 PM