RailEnquiry

Loading..

03244 Bbu Pnbe Special Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 17 Jan 2021 Currently Running (Departed: Patna Jn)

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Bhabua Road (BBU) 2SourceSourceNo Delay04:00 AM04:00 AM No Delay 0 Kms -
2 Kudra (KTQ) 204:16 AM04:19 AM3 Mins04:18 AM04:20 AM 2 Mins 23 Kms -
3 Sasaram (SSM) 204:37 AM04:50 AM13 Mins04:39 AM05:02 AM 23 Mins 48 Kms -
4 Dehri On Sone (DOS) 204:56 AM05:29 AM33 Mins04:58 AM05:31 AM 33 Mins 66 Kms -
5 Son Nagar (SEB) 205:04 AM05:40 AM36 Mins05:06 AM05:41 AM 35 Mins 72 Kms -
6 Anugraha N Road (AUBR) 205:15 AM05:59 AM44 Mins05:17 AM06:04 AM 47 Mins 82 Kms -
7 Phesar (PES) 205:26 AM06:13 AM47 Mins05:28 AM06:15 AM 47 Mins 91 Kms -
8 Baghoi Kusa (BHKH) 205:34 AM05:34 AMNo Delay05:36 AM05:36 AM No Delay 96 Kms -
9 Jakhim (JHN) 205:43 AM05:43 AMNo Delay05:45 AM05:45 AM No Delay 102 Kms -
10 Rafiganj (RFJ) 205:55 AM05:55 AMNo Delay05:57 AM05:57 AM No Delay 114 Kms -
11 Ismailpur (IMGE) 206:05 AM06:05 AMNo Delay06:07 AM06:07 AM No Delay 123 Kms -
12 Guraru (GRRU) 206:14 AM06:14 AMNo Delay06:16 AM06:16 AM No Delay 129 Kms -
13 Paraiya (PRY) 206:23 AM06:23 AMNo Delay06:25 AM06:25 AM No Delay 135 Kms -
14 Kastha (KSTA) 206:43 AM06:43 AMNo Delay06:45 AM06:45 AM No Delay 143 Kms -
15 Gaya Jn (GAYA) 207:35 AM07:35 AMNo Delay07:40 AM07:40 AM No Delay 151 Kms -
16 Bela (BELA) 207:58 AM07:58 AMNo Delay08:00 AM08:00 AM No Delay 171 Kms -
17 Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE) 208:11 AM08:11 AMNo Delay08:13 AM08:13 AM No Delay 181 Kms -
18 Tehta (THA) 208:19 AM08:19 AMNo Delay08:21 AM08:21 AM No Delay 185 Kms -
19 Jehanabad (JHD) 208:35 AM08:35 AMNo Delay08:37 AM08:37 AM No Delay 198 Kms -
20 Nadauj (NDU) 208:44 AM08:44 AMNo Delay08:46 AM08:46 AM No Delay 206 Kms -
21 Taregna (TEA) 208:55 AM08:55 AMNo Delay08:57 AM08:57 AM No Delay 213 Kms -
22 Nadwan (NDW) 209:04 AM09:04 AMNo Delay09:06 AM09:06 AM No Delay 219 Kms -
23 Pothahi (PFT) 209:13 AM09:13 AMNo Delay09:15 AM09:15 AM No Delay 224 Kms -
24 Punpun (PPN) 209:23 AM09:23 AMNo Delay09:25 AM09:25 AM No Delay 229 Kms -
25 Patna Jn (PNBE)210:00 AM10:00 AMNo DelayDestinationDestination No Delay 243 Kms -
Journey Done: Last Updated: 17 Jan, 2021 @ 12:02 PM