RailEnquiry

Loading..

01816 Mkp-jhs Ur Express Live Running Status - 1 Hr 13 Mins Late
Start Date - 02 Jul 2022 Currently Running (Departed: Atarra)

Refresh Status Map View
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Manikpur (MKP) 1SourceSourceNo Delay02:20 AM02:20 AM No Delay 0 Kms -
2 Bahilpurwa (BIP) 102:40 AM02:40 AMNo Delay02:41 AM02:41 AM No Delay 15 Kms -
3 Khoh (KHOH) 102:51 AM02:51 AMNo Delay02:52 AM02:52 AM No Delay 26 Kms -
4 Chitrakutdham K (CKTD) 103:00 AM03:00 AMNo Delay03:02 AM03:04 AM 2 Mins 31 Kms -
5 Shivrampur (SWC) 103:17 AM03:17 AMNo Delay03:18 AM03:21 AM 3 Mins 40 Kms -
6 Bharat Kup (BTKP) 103:28 AM03:30 AM2 Mins03:29 AM03:40 AM 11 Mins 47 Kms -
7 Badausa (BUS) 103:40 AM03:51 AM11 Mins03:41 AM03:52 AM 11 Mins 59 Kms -
8 Atarra (ATE)103:51 AM05:05 AM1 Hr 13 Mins03:53 AM05:06 AM 1 Hr 13 Mins 68 Kms -
9 Khurhand (KHU) 104:14 AM05:28 AM1 Hr 14 Mins04:15 AM05:29 AM 1 Hr 14 Mins 81 Kms -
10 Dingwahi (DWI) 104:21 AM05:35 AM1 Hr 14 Mins04:22 AM05:36 AM 1 Hr 14 Mins 90 Kms -
11 Banda Jn (BNDA) 105:05 AM06:19 AM1 Hr 14 Mins05:10 AM06:24 AM 1 Hr 14 Mins 100 Kms -
12 Khairar Jn (KID) 105:21 AM06:35 AM1 Hr 14 Mins05:23 AM06:37 AM 1 Hr 14 Mins 110 Kms -
13 Mataundh (MTH) 105:38 AM06:52 AM1 Hr 14 Mins05:39 AM06:53 AM 1 Hr 14 Mins 120 Kms -
14 Kabrai (KBR) 105:59 AM07:13 AM1 Hr 14 Mins06:00 AM07:14 AM 1 Hr 14 Mins 131 Kms -
15 Baripura (BPRA) 106:09 AM07:23 AM1 Hr 14 Mins06:10 AM07:24 AM 1 Hr 14 Mins 142 Kms -
16 Mahoba (MBA) 106:18 AM07:32 AM1 Hr 14 Mins06:20 AM07:34 AM 1 Hr 14 Mins 153 Kms -
17 Charkhari Road (CRC) 106:33 AM07:47 AM1 Hr 14 Mins06:34 AM07:48 AM 1 Hr 14 Mins 164 Kms -
18 Kulpahar (KLAR) 106:44 AM07:58 AM1 Hr 14 Mins06:45 AM07:59 AM 1 Hr 14 Mins 175 Kms -
19 Bela Tal (BTX) 106:54 AM08:08 AM1 Hr 14 Mins06:55 AM08:09 AM 1 Hr 14 Mins 183 Kms -
20 Ghutai (GTI) 107:04 AM08:18 AM1 Hr 14 Mins07:05 AM08:19 AM 1 Hr 14 Mins 195 Kms -
21 Harpalpur (HPP) 107:16 AM08:30 AM1 Hr 14 Mins07:18 AM08:32 AM 1 Hr 14 Mins 206 Kms -
22 Rora (RORA) 107:29 AM08:43 AM1 Hr 14 Mins07:30 AM08:44 AM 1 Hr 14 Mins 217 Kms -
23 Mau Ranipur (MRPR) 107:38 AM08:52 AM1 Hr 14 Mins07:40 AM08:54 AM 1 Hr 14 Mins 227 Kms -
24 Ranipur Road (RNRD) 107:49 AM09:03 AM1 Hr 14 Mins07:50 AM09:04 AM 1 Hr 14 Mins 238 Kms -
25 Teharka (TKA) 108:18 AM09:32 AM1 Hr 14 Mins08:19 AM09:33 AM 1 Hr 14 Mins 249 Kms -
26 Magarpur (MGRR) 108:28 AM09:42 AM1 Hr 14 Mins08:29 AM09:43 AM 1 Hr 14 Mins 257 Kms -
27 Nivari (NEW) 108:41 AM09:55 AM1 Hr 14 Mins08:42 AM09:56 AM 1 Hr 14 Mins 261 Kms -
28 Barwa Sagar (BWR) 109:01 AM10:15 AM1 Hr 14 Mins09:02 AM10:16 AM 1 Hr 14 Mins 270 Kms -
29 Orchha (ORC) 109:27 AM10:41 AM1 Hr 14 Mins09:28 AM10:42 AM 1 Hr 14 Mins 281 Kms -
30 (VGLB) 110:05 AM11:19 AM1 Hr 14 MinsDestinationDestination No Delay 292 Kms -
Journey Done: Last Updated: 02 Jul, 2022 @ 05:07 AM