RailEnquiry

Loading..

79435 - Ahmedabad - Patan Demu Running History

Late | Right Time
Ahmedabad
2%
98%
SABARMATI BG
59%
41%
Sabarmati
0%
100%
Chandkhera Road
0%
100%
Khodiyar
5%
95%
Kalol
5%
95%
Jhulasan
5%
95%
Dangarwa
4%
96%
Ambliyasan
4%
96%
Jagudan
4%
96%
Mahesana
2%
98%
Panchot
0%
100%
Dhinoj
3%
97%
Ranuj
2%
98%
Sankhai
0%
100%
Patan
0%
100%
Stats Date range: 20 Dec, 2018 to 17 Jun, 2019

79435 - Ahmedabad - Patan Demu Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
04 Jun, 2019 - 10 Jun, 201914 Minutes
29 May, 2019 - 04 Jun, 201914 Minutes
23 May, 2019 - 29 May, 20199 Minutes
16 Apr, 2019 - 23 May, 201913 Minutes
10 Apr, 2019 - 16 Apr, 20195 Minutes
03 Apr, 2019 - 10 Apr, 20195 Minutes
27 Mar, 2019 - 03 Apr, 20194 Minutes
20 Mar, 2019 - 27 Mar, 20195 Minutes
11 Mar, 2019 - 20 Mar, 20196 Minutes
04 Mar, 2019 - 11 Mar, 20199 Minutes
25 Feb, 2019 - 04 Mar, 20195 Minutes
18 Feb, 2019 - 25 Feb, 20198 Minutes
11 Feb, 2019 - 18 Feb, 201948 Minutes
01 Feb, 2019 - 11 Feb, 201978 Minutes
25 Jan, 2019 - 01 Feb, 20195 Minutes
16 Jan, 2019 - 25 Jan, 201916 Minutes
08 Jan, 2019 - 16 Jan, 201914 Minutes
07 Jan, 2019 - 08 Jan, 201923 Minutes
05 Jan, 2019 - 07 Jan, 201920 Minutes
04 Jan, 2019 - 05 Jan, 201936 Minutes
04 Jan, 2019 - 04 Jan, 201925 Minutes
03 Jan, 2019 - 04 Jan, 201934 Minutes
02 Jan, 2019 - 03 Jan, 201914 Minutes
02 Jan, 2019 - 02 Jan, 201916 Minutes
22 Dec, 2018 - 02 Jan, 201912 Minutes
21 Dec, 2018 - 22 Dec, 20185 Minutes
21 Dec, 2018 - 21 Dec, 201818 Minutes
20 Dec, 2018 - 21 Dec, 201818 Minutes
20 Dec, 2018 - 20 Dec, 201810 Minutes
20 Dec, 201826 Minutes
Stats Date range: 20 Dec, 2018 to 17 Jun, 2019

79435 - Ahmedabad - Patan Demu Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Ahmedabad (ADI)Source10:25 am0 Kms3 Mins
2SABARMATI BG (SBIB)10:39 am10:41 am6 Kms106 Mins
3Sabarmati (SBI)10:41 am10:43 am13 Kms-
4Chandkhera Road (CDK)10:49 am10:50 am29 Kms-
5Khodiyar (KHDB)10:54 am10:55 am34 Kms9 Mins
6Kalol (KLL)11:04 am11:06 am45 Kms9 Mins
7Jhulasan (JUL)11:16 am11:17 am55 Kms9 Mins
8Dangarwa (DNW)11:26 am11:27 am61 Kms8 Mins
9Ambliyasan (UMN)11:34 am11:35 am69 Kms8 Mins
10Jagudan (JDN)11:43 am11:44 am77 Kms8 Mins
11Mahesana (MSH)12:28 pm12:30 pm87 Kms4 Mins
12Panchot (PHC)12:38 pm12:39 pm94 Kms-
13Dhinoj (DHJ)12:47 pm12:48 pm101 Kms6 Mins
14Ranuj (RUJ)01:02 pm01:04 pm113 Kms3 Mins
15Sankhai (SNHR)01:11 pm01:12 pm120 Kms-
16Patan (PTN)01:25 pmDestination127 Kms-

79435 Ahmedabad - Patan Demu Route Map