RailEnquiry

Loading..

78781 - Test Train Running History

Late | Right Time
Rohtak
0%
100%
Samar Gopalpur
0%
100%
Karainthi
0%
100%
Kila Zafargarh
0%
100%
Julana
0%
100%
Jai Jai Wanti
0%
100%
Kinana
0%
100%
Bishanpur Hryna
0%
100%
Jind
0%
100%
Stats Date range: 23 Feb, 2018 to 21 Aug, 2018

78781 - Test Train Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
Stats Date range: 23 Feb, 2018 to 21 Aug, 2018

78781 - Test Train Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Rohtak (ROK)Source12:11 pm0 Kms-
2Samar Gopalpur (SMF)12:21 pm12:22 pm10 Kms-
3Karainthi (KHV)12:31 pm12:32 pm16 Kms-
4Kila Zafargarh (KZH)12:42 pm12:43 pm26 Kms-
5Julana (JNA)12:50 pm12:51 pm31 Kms-
6Jai Jai Wanti (JJT)12:59 pm01:00 pm37 Kms-
7Kinana (KIU)01:08 pm01:09 pm44 Kms-
8Bishanpur Hryna (BSPH)01:16 pm01:17 pm49 Kms-
9Jind (JIND)01:30 pmDestination57 Kms-

78781 Test Train Route Map