RailEnquiry

Loading..

77237 - Bhimavaram Rajamundry Dmu Running History

Late | Right Time
Bhimavaram
10%
90%
Vendra
5%
95%
L Narayanapuram
0%
100%
Aravalli
7%
93%
Manchili
0%
100%
Attili
6%
94%
Relangi
0%
100%
Velpuru
0%
100%
Tanuku
6%
94%
Satyavada
0%
100%
Kaldhari
5%
95%
Nidadavolu
6%
94%
Brahmanagudem
0%
100%
Chagallu
3%
97%
Pasivedala
0%
100%
Kovvur
3%
97%
Godavari
3%
97%
Rajahmundry
3%
97%
Stats Date range: 20 Dec, 2018 to 17 Jun, 2019

77237 - Bhimavaram Rajamundry Dmu Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
27 Mar, 2019 - 31 Mar, 20195 Minutes
21 Mar, 2019 - 27 Mar, 201915 Minutes
25 Jan, 2019 - 21 Mar, 201924 Minutes
15 Jan, 2019 - 25 Jan, 201922 Minutes
08 Jan, 2019 - 15 Jan, 201947 Minutes
08 Jan, 2019 - 08 Jan, 201960 Minutes
07 Jan, 2019 - 08 Jan, 201952 Minutes
07 Jan, 2019 - 07 Jan, 201953 Minutes
07 Jan, 2019 - 07 Jan, 201947 Minutes
06 Jan, 2019 - 07 Jan, 20193 Minutes
06 Jan, 2019 - 06 Jan, 201932 Minutes
05 Jan, 2019 - 06 Jan, 201933 Minutes
04 Jan, 2019 - 05 Jan, 201913 Minutes
04 Jan, 2019 - 04 Jan, 201981 Minutes
04 Jan, 2019 - 04 Jan, 2019107 Minutes
03 Jan, 2019 - 04 Jan, 201925 Minutes
01 Jan, 2019 - 03 Jan, 201921 Minutes
01 Jan, 2019 - 01 Jan, 201993 Minutes
01 Jan, 2019 - 01 Jan, 201936 Minutes
28 Dec, 2018 - 01 Jan, 201912 Minutes
28 Dec, 2018 - 28 Dec, 201846 Minutes
27 Dec, 2018 - 28 Dec, 201827 Minutes
27 Dec, 2018 - 27 Dec, 201869 Minutes
25 Dec, 2018 - 27 Dec, 201824 Minutes
23 Dec, 2018 - 25 Dec, 201822 Minutes
23 Dec, 2018 - 23 Dec, 201846 Minutes
21 Dec, 2018 - 23 Dec, 201877 Minutes
21 Dec, 2018 - 21 Dec, 201854 Minutes
20 Dec, 2018 - 21 Dec, 201850 Minutes
20 Dec, 201843 Minutes
Stats Date range: 20 Dec, 2018 to 17 Jun, 2019

77237 - Bhimavaram Rajamundry Dmu Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Bhimavaram (BVRM)Source07:30 am0 Kms18 Mins
2Vendra (VND)07:39 am07:40 am6 Kms9 Mins
3L Narayanapuram (LKSH)07:44 am07:45 am9 Kms-
4Aravalli (AVLI)07:49 am07:50 am12 Kms12 Mins
5Manchili (MCLE)07:57 am07:58 am17 Kms-
6Attili (AL)08:09 am08:10 am18 Kms10 Mins
7Relangi (RLG)08:15 am08:16 am23 Kms-
8Velpuru (VPU)08:20 am08:21 am26 Kms-
9Tanuku (TNKU)08:27 am08:28 am29 Kms11 Mins
10Satyavada (STVA)08:35 am08:36 am34 Kms-
11Kaldhari (KLDI)08:43 am08:44 am39 Kms9 Mins
12Nidadavolu (NDD)09:00 am09:02 am46 Kms10 Mins
13Brahmanagudem (BMGM)09:06 am09:07 am50 Kms-
14Chagallu (CU)09:12 am09:13 am55 Kms6 Mins
15Pasivedala (PSDA)09:20 am09:21 am57 Kms-
16Kovvur (KVR)09:26 am09:27 am61 Kms6 Mins
17Godavari (GVN)09:34 am09:35 am65 Kms5 Mins
18Rajahmundry (RJY)09:55 amDestination68 Kms5 Mins

77237 Bhimavaram Rajamundry Dmu Route Map