RailEnquiry

Loading..

75226 - Raxaul - Samastipur Demu Running History

Late | Right Time
Raxaul
1%
99%
Nakardei
0%
100%
Adapur
19%
81%
Pachpokharia
0%
100%
Chauradano
14%
86%
Jaimurtinagar
0%
100%
Ghorasahan
10%
90%
Ramroop Nagar Halt
0%
100%
Kundwa Chainpur
7%
93%
Gurhanwa
0%
100%
Bairagnia
3%
97%
Dhang
2%
98%
Mohini Mandal Halt
0%
100%
Riga
1%
99%
Tapaswinarayan Nagar Halt
0%
100%
Sitamarhi
1%
99%
Bhisa Halt
0%
100%
Parsauni
0%
100%
Bajpatti
0%
100%
Awapur
0%
100%
Janakpur Road
0%
100%
Bachharpur Halt
0%
100%
Chandauna Halt
0%
100%
Jogiara
0%
100%
Deorabandhauli Halt
0%
100%
Muraitha
0%
100%
Kamtaul
0%
100%
Tektar
0%
100%
Muhammadpur
0%
100%
Shisho
0%
100%
Darbhanga
0%
100%
Laheria Sarai
0%
100%
Thalwara
0%
100%
Haiaghat
0%
100%
Rambhaddarpur
0%
100%
Kishanpur
0%
100%
Muktapur
0%
100%
Samastipur
0%
100%
Stats Date range: 28 Feb, 2019 to 26 Aug, 2019

75226 - Raxaul - Samastipur Demu Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
14 Apr, 2019 - 16 Apr, 201937 Minutes
11 Apr, 2019 - 14 Apr, 201922 Minutes
11 Apr, 2019 - 11 Apr, 201956 Minutes
11 Apr, 2019 - 11 Apr, 201970 Minutes
09 Apr, 2019 - 11 Apr, 201960 Minutes
08 Apr, 2019 - 09 Apr, 201924 Minutes
07 Apr, 2019 - 08 Apr, 201918 Minutes
06 Apr, 2019 - 07 Apr, 201984 Minutes
05 Apr, 2019 - 06 Apr, 201963 Minutes
05 Apr, 2019 - 05 Apr, 201930 Minutes
01 Apr, 2019 - 05 Apr, 201921 Minutes
31 Mar, 2019 - 01 Apr, 20198 Minutes
30 Mar, 2019 - 31 Mar, 201911 Minutes
29 Mar, 2019 - 30 Mar, 201920 Minutes
25 Mar, 2019 - 29 Mar, 201935 Minutes
24 Mar, 2019 - 25 Mar, 201929 Minutes
23 Mar, 2019 - 24 Mar, 201961 Minutes
19 Mar, 2019 - 23 Mar, 201953 Minutes
17 Mar, 2019 - 19 Mar, 20197 Minutes
16 Mar, 2019 - 17 Mar, 201916 Minutes
15 Mar, 2019 - 16 Mar, 201934 Minutes
12 Mar, 2019 - 15 Mar, 201920 Minutes
10 Mar, 2019 - 12 Mar, 201923 Minutes
09 Mar, 2019 - 10 Mar, 201956 Minutes
09 Mar, 2019 - 09 Mar, 201945 Minutes
07 Mar, 2019 - 09 Mar, 201932 Minutes
06 Mar, 2019 - 07 Mar, 201917 Minutes
01 Mar, 2019 - 06 Mar, 201912 Minutes
28 Feb, 2019 - 01 Mar, 201960 Minutes
28 Feb, 201986 Minutes
Stats Date range: 28 Feb, 2019 to 26 Aug, 2019

75226 - Raxaul - Samastipur Demu Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Raxaul (RXL)Source05:30 pm0 Kms1 Mins
2Nakardei (NKU)05:39 pm05:40 pm6 Kms-
3Adapur (ADX)05:48 pm05:50 pm12 Kms34 Mins
4Pachpokharia (PPK)05:58 pm05:59 pm18 Kms-
5Chauradano (CAO)06:07 pm06:09 pm23 Kms26 Mins
6Jaimurtinagar (JMM)06:15 pm06:16 pm29 Kms-
7Ghorasahan (GRH)06:25 pm06:27 pm35 Kms18 Mins
8Ramroop Nagar Halt (RRNH)06:33 pm06:34 pm41 Kms-
9Kundwa Chainpur (KWC)06:40 pm06:42 pm43 Kms12 Mins
10Gurhanwa (GRNA)06:48 pm06:49 pm48 Kms-
11Bairagnia (BGU)07:01 pm07:03 pm53 Kms6 Mins
12Dhang (DAG)07:15 pm07:17 pm61 Kms3 Mins
13Mohini Mandal Halt (MMDL)07:28 pm07:29 pm67 Kms-
14Riga (RIGA)07:32 pm07:34 pm73 Kms1 Mins
15Tapaswinarayan Nagar Halt (TNNH)07:46 pm07:47 pm77 Kms-
16Sitamarhi (SMI)07:55 pm08:00 pm82 Kms1 Mins
17Bhisa Halt (BHSA)08:15 pm08:16 pm89 Kms-
18Parsauni (PSZ)08:11 pm08:13 pm90 Kms-
19Bajpatti (BJT)08:21 pm08:23 pm96 Kms-
20Awapur (AWPR)08:37 pm08:38 pm104 Kms-
21Janakpur Road (JNR)08:40 pm08:42 pm107 Kms-
22Bachharpur Halt (BCPR)08:42 pm08:43 pm107 Kms-
23Chandauna Halt (CNX)08:54 pm08:55 pm114 Kms-
24Jogiara (JGA)08:54 pm08:56 pm116 Kms-
25Deorabandhauli Halt (DBLI)09:07 pm09:08 pm123 Kms-
26Muraitha (MRTA)09:13 pm09:14 pm126 Kms-
27Kamtaul (KML)09:34 pm09:36 pm127 Kms-
28Tektar (TQR)09:41 pm09:42 pm137 Kms-
29Muhammadpur (MHP)09:55 pm09:57 pm139 Kms-
30Shisho (SHEO)09:55 pm09:56 pm146 Kms-
31Darbhanga (DBG)10:32 pm10:37 pm150 Kms-
32Laheria Sarai (LSI)10:45 pm10:47 pm154 Kms-
33Thalwara (TLWA)10:53 pm10:55 pm161 Kms-
34Haiaghat (HYT)11:05 pm11:07 pm165 Kms-
35Rambhaddarpur (RBZ)11:15 pm11:17 pm171 Kms-
36Kishanpur (KSP)11:24 pm11:26 pm177 Kms-
37Muktapur (MKPR)11:33 pm11:35 pm183 Kms-
38Samastipur (SPJ)11:50 pmDestination187 Kms-

75226 Raxaul - Samastipur Demu Route Map