RailEnquiry

Loading..

75111 - Ghazipur City - Varanasi Demu Running History

Late | Right Time
Ghazipur City
1%
99%
Ankuspur
33%
67%
Saheri
4%
96%
Nandganj
4%
96%
Basuchak
0%
100%
Taraon
0%
100%
Saiyedpur Bhtri
0%
100%
Aunrihar
0%
100%
Faridaha
0%
100%
Dudhaunda
0%
100%
Dobhi
0%
100%
Kirakat
0%
100%
Gangauli
0%
100%
Muftiganj
0%
100%
Yadvendranagar
0%
100%
Jaunpur
0%
100%
Zafarabad
0%
100%
Sarkoni
0%
100%
Jalalganj
0%
100%
Trilochan Mahdo
0%
100%
Khalispur
0%
100%
Babatpur
0%
100%
Birapatti
0%
100%
Shiupur
0%
100%
Varanasi
0%
100%
Stats Date range: 18 Jan, 2019 to 16 Jul, 2019

75111 - Ghazipur City - Varanasi Demu Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
10 Apr, 2019 - 16 Apr, 201979 Minutes
08 Apr, 2019 - 10 Apr, 201937 Minutes
04 Apr, 2019 - 08 Apr, 201976 Minutes
02 Apr, 2019 - 04 Apr, 201956 Minutes
31 Mar, 2019 - 02 Apr, 201921 Minutes
27 Mar, 2019 - 31 Mar, 201974 Minutes
27 Mar, 2019 - 27 Mar, 201970 Minutes
25 Mar, 2019 - 27 Mar, 201922 Minutes
21 Mar, 2019 - 25 Mar, 201944 Minutes
20 Mar, 2019 - 21 Mar, 20196 Minutes
19 Mar, 2019 - 20 Mar, 20192 Minutes
18 Mar, 2019 - 19 Mar, 201919 Minutes
13 Mar, 2019 - 18 Mar, 20197 Minutes
07 Mar, 2019 - 13 Mar, 201916 Minutes
04 Mar, 2019 - 07 Mar, 201916 Minutes
03 Mar, 2019 - 04 Mar, 201914 Minutes
26 Feb, 2019 - 03 Mar, 20195 Minutes
22 Feb, 2019 - 26 Feb, 20197 Minutes
19 Feb, 2019 - 22 Feb, 2019504 Minutes
15 Feb, 2019 - 19 Feb, 201934 Minutes
12 Feb, 2019 - 15 Feb, 2019518 Minutes
10 Feb, 2019 - 12 Feb, 201916 Minutes
06 Feb, 2019 - 10 Feb, 20194 Minutes
04 Feb, 2019 - 06 Feb, 20199 Minutes
30 Jan, 2019 - 04 Feb, 201912 Minutes
28 Jan, 2019 - 30 Jan, 201941 Minutes
24 Jan, 2019 - 28 Jan, 2019144 Minutes
22 Jan, 2019 - 24 Jan, 201917 Minutes
21 Jan, 2019 - 22 Jan, 201923 Minutes
21 Jan, 201920 Minutes
Stats Date range: 18 Jan, 2019 to 16 Jul, 2019

75111 - Ghazipur City - Varanasi Demu Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Ghazipur City (GCT)Source08:05 am0 Kms1 Mins
2Ankuspur (AKS)08:15 am08:16 am7 Kms60 Mins
3Saheri (SAHR)08:21 am08:22 am11 Kms8 Mins
4Nandganj (NDJ)08:29 am08:30 am17 Kms8 Mins
5Basuchak (BSCK)08:37 am08:38 am23 Kms-
6Taraon (TRN)09:00 am09:01 am27 Kms-
7Saiyedpur Bhtri (SYH)09:09 am09:10 am35 Kms-
8Aunrihar (ARJ)09:34 am09:40 am40 Kms-
9Faridaha (FRDH)09:48 am09:49 am46 Kms-
10Dudhaunda (DDNA)09:55 am09:56 am51 Kms-
11Dobhi (DHE)10:06 am10:08 am61 Kms-
12Kirakat (KCT)10:17 am10:18 am70 Kms-
13Gangauli (GNGL)10:25 am10:26 am75 Kms-
14Muftiganj (MFJ)10:40 am10:42 am82 Kms-
15Yadvendranagar (YDV)10:52 am10:53 am92 Kms-
16Jaunpur (JNU)11:10 am11:15 am98 Kms-
17Zafarabad (ZBD)11:25 am11:26 am105 Kms-
18Sarkoni (SIQ)11:43 am11:44 am110 Kms-
19Jalalganj (JLL)11:51 am11:52 am116 Kms-
20Trilochan Mahdo (TLMD)11:58 am11:59 am122 Kms-
21Khalispur (KSF)12:08 pm12:31 pm128 Kms-
22Babatpur (BTP)12:36 pm12:37 pm137 Kms-
23Birapatti (BRPT)12:51 pm12:52 pm143 Kms-
24Shiupur (SOP)12:59 pm01:00 pm150 Kms-
25Varanasi (BSB)01:20 pmDestination156 Kms-

75111 Ghazipur City - Varanasi Demu Route Map