RailEnquiry

Loading..

75003 - Gorakhpur - Barhni Demu Running History

Late | Right Time
Gorakhpur
5%
95%
Nakaha Jungle
40%
60%
Maniram
40%
60%
Kauriaa Jungle
0%
100%
Peppeganj
6%
94%
Rawat Ganj
0%
100%
Mahawan Khor Halt
0%
100%
Ramchaura
0%
100%
Campierganj
6%
94%
Loharpurwa
0%
100%
Anand Nagar
6%
94%
Lehra
0%
100%
Bridgmanganj
6%
94%
Uska Bazar
6%
94%
Naugarh
6%
94%
Ahirauli
0%
100%
Chilhia
5%
95%
Shohratgarh
5%
95%
Mahtha Bazar
0%
100%
Parsa
4%
96%
Mahadeva Buzrug
0%
100%
Barhni
2%
98%
Stats Date range: 20 Dec, 2018 to 17 Jun, 2019

75003 - Gorakhpur - Barhni Demu Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
06 Apr, 2019 - 14 Apr, 201948 Minutes
31 Mar, 2019 - 06 Apr, 2019192 Minutes
25 Mar, 2019 - 31 Mar, 2019115 Minutes
19 Mar, 2019 - 25 Mar, 2019144 Minutes
12 Mar, 2019 - 19 Mar, 2019118 Minutes
05 Mar, 2019 - 12 Mar, 201982 Minutes
27 Feb, 2019 - 05 Mar, 2019174 Minutes
23 Feb, 2019 - 27 Feb, 2019184 Minutes
17 Feb, 2019 - 23 Feb, 2019128 Minutes
09 Feb, 2019 - 17 Feb, 2019148 Minutes
02 Feb, 2019 - 09 Feb, 2019106 Minutes
28 Jan, 2019 - 02 Feb, 201978 Minutes
19 Jan, 2019 - 28 Jan, 201985 Minutes
12 Jan, 2019 - 19 Jan, 2019171 Minutes
05 Jan, 2019 - 12 Jan, 2019156 Minutes
05 Jan, 2019 - 05 Jan, 201975 Minutes
02 Jan, 2019 - 05 Jan, 2019159 Minutes
01 Jan, 2019 - 02 Jan, 201963 Minutes
31 Dec, 2018 - 01 Jan, 201957 Minutes
31 Dec, 2018 - 31 Dec, 201872 Minutes
30 Dec, 2018 - 31 Dec, 2018136 Minutes
26 Dec, 2018 - 30 Dec, 201896 Minutes
26 Dec, 2018 - 26 Dec, 201877 Minutes
25 Dec, 2018 - 26 Dec, 201891 Minutes
24 Dec, 2018 - 25 Dec, 2018148 Minutes
24 Dec, 2018 - 24 Dec, 2018121 Minutes
23 Dec, 2018 - 24 Dec, 201832 Minutes
22 Dec, 2018 - 23 Dec, 201831 Minutes
22 Dec, 2018 - 22 Dec, 201843 Minutes
22 Dec, 2018104 Minutes
Stats Date range: 20 Dec, 2018 to 17 Jun, 2019

75003 - Gorakhpur - Barhni Demu Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Gorakhpur (GKP)Source10:10 am0 Kms9 Mins
2Nakaha Jungle (JEA)10:21 am10:22 am5 Kms72 Mins
3Maniram (MIM)10:28 am10:29 am10 Kms72 Mins
4Kauriaa Jungle (JKI)10:35 am10:36 am16 Kms-
5Peppeganj (PJ)10:43 am10:44 am22 Kms11 Mins
6Rawat Ganj (RJ)10:49 am10:50 am25 Kms-
7Mahawan Khor Halt (MVKR)10:54 am10:55 am27 Kms-
8Ramchaura (RCRA)10:59 am11:00 am29 Kms-
9Campierganj (CM)11:05 am11:06 am33 Kms10 Mins
10Loharpurwa (LPW)11:12 am11:13 am38 Kms-
11Anand Nagar (ANDN)11:29 am11:29 am41 Kms10 Mins
12Lehra (LER)11:32 am11:33 am50 Kms-
13Bridgmanganj (BMJ)11:39 am11:40 am54 Kms10 Mins
14Uska Bazar (UB)11:48 am11:49 am62 Kms10 Mins
15Naugarh (NUH)11:58 am12:00 pm72 Kms10 Mins
16Ahirauli (AHU)12:08 pm12:09 pm78 Kms-
17Chilhia (CIH)12:16 pm12:17 pm84 Kms9 Mins
18Shohratgarh (SOT)12:24 pm12:25 pm91 Kms9 Mins
19Mahtha Bazar (MHBZ)12:32 pm12:33 pm96 Kms-
20Parsa (PRZ)12:40 pm12:41 pm100 Kms7 Mins
21Mahadeva Buzrug (MHBG)12:46 pm12:47 pm106 Kms-
22Barhni (BNY)01:10 pmDestination112 Kms4 Mins

75003 Gorakhpur - Barhni Demu Route Map