RailEnquiry

Loading..

73422 - Kiul - Jamalpur Demu Running History

Late | Right Time
Kiul
6%
94%
Rampur Halt
2%
98%
Dhanauri
5%
95%
Pawai Brohmasthan Halt
0%
100%
Uren
4%
96%
Kajra
5%
95%
Ghogi Bariarpur
0%
100%
Abhaipur
3%
97%
Masudan
4%
96%
Dharhara
3%
97%
Dasharathpur
3%
97%
SRBG
0%
100%
Jamalpur
1%
99%
Stats Date range: 29 Dec, 2018 to 26 Jun, 2019

73422 - Kiul - Jamalpur Demu Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
03 Mar, 2019 - 17 Jun, 20191 Minutes
01 Mar, 2019 - 03 Mar, 201914 Minutes
11 Jan, 2019 - 01 Mar, 201914 Minutes
11 Jan, 2019 - 11 Jan, 201933 Minutes
08 Jan, 2019 - 11 Jan, 201953 Minutes
08 Jan, 2019 - 08 Jan, 201996 Minutes
07 Jan, 2019 - 08 Jan, 201999 Minutes
07 Jan, 2019 - 07 Jan, 201943 Minutes
07 Jan, 2019 - 07 Jan, 201941 Minutes
05 Jan, 2019 - 07 Jan, 201945 Minutes
05 Jan, 2019 - 05 Jan, 2019139 Minutes
05 Jan, 2019 - 05 Jan, 2019103 Minutes
05 Jan, 2019 - 05 Jan, 2019100 Minutes
04 Jan, 2019 - 05 Jan, 2019100 Minutes
04 Jan, 2019 - 04 Jan, 20197 Minutes
04 Jan, 2019 - 04 Jan, 20194 Minutes
03 Jan, 2019 - 04 Jan, 20192 Minutes
03 Jan, 2019 - 03 Jan, 201965 Minutes
03 Jan, 2019 - 03 Jan, 201963 Minutes
03 Jan, 2019 - 03 Jan, 201962 Minutes
02 Jan, 2019 - 03 Jan, 201962 Minutes
02 Jan, 2019 - 02 Jan, 201950 Minutes
02 Jan, 2019 - 02 Jan, 201947 Minutes
01 Jan, 2019 - 02 Jan, 201946 Minutes
01 Jan, 2019 - 01 Jan, 201933 Minutes
30 Dec, 2018 - 01 Jan, 201910 Minutes
30 Dec, 2018 - 30 Dec, 201818 Minutes
29 Dec, 2018 - 30 Dec, 20188 Minutes
29 Dec, 2018 - 29 Dec, 201881 Minutes
29 Dec, 2018221 Minutes
Stats Date range: 29 Dec, 2018 to 26 Jun, 2019

73422 - Kiul - Jamalpur Demu Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Kiul (KIUL)Source09:15 am0 Kms11 Mins
2Rampur Halt (RMPR)09:22 am09:23 am2 Kms4 Mins
3Dhanauri (DNRE)09:29 am09:30 am5 Kms9 Mins
4Pawai Brohmasthan Halt (PWBN)09:34 am09:35 am8 Kms-
5Uren (UREN)09:39 am09:40 am11 Kms7 Mins
6Kajra (KJH)09:45 am09:46 am15 Kms9 Mins
7Ghogi Bariarpur (GIBP)09:51 am09:52 am21 Kms-
8Abhaipur (AHA)09:55 am09:56 am23 Kms6 Mins
9Masudan (MSDN)10:01 am10:02 am27 Kms7 Mins
10Dharhara (DRH)10:57 am10:57 am33 Kms6 Mins
11Dasharathpur (DRTP)10:14 am10:15 am38 Kms6 Mins
12SRBG (SRBG)10:19 am10:20 am40 Kms-
13Jamalpur (JMP)10:30 amDestination45 Kms1 Mins

73422 Kiul - Jamalpur Demu Route Map