RailEnquiry

Loading..

73011 - Barddhaman - Rampurhat Demu Running History

Late | Right Time
Barddhaman
1%
99%
Talit
6%
94%
Khana
4%
96%
Jhapater Dhal
3%
97%
Banpas
1%
99%
Noadar Dhal
0%
100%
Guskara
0%
100%
Pichkurirdhal
0%
100%
Bhedia
0%
100%
Bolpur S Niktn
0%
100%
Prantik
0%
100%
Kopai
0%
100%
Ahmadpur
0%
100%
Bataspur
0%
100%
Sainthia
0%
100%
Gadadharpur
0%
100%
Mallarpur
0%
100%
Tarapith Road
0%
100%
Rampur Hat
0%
100%
Stats Date range: 22 Mar, 2019 to 17 Sep, 2019

73011 - Barddhaman - Rampurhat Demu Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
17 Apr, 2019 - 17 Apr, 201923 Minutes
17 Apr, 2019 - 17 Apr, 201919 Minutes
17 Apr, 2019 - 17 Apr, 201919 Minutes
15 Apr, 2019 - 17 Apr, 201918 Minutes
15 Apr, 2019 - 15 Apr, 20198 Minutes
15 Apr, 2019 - 15 Apr, 20197 Minutes
14 Apr, 2019 - 15 Apr, 20195 Minutes
14 Apr, 2019 - 14 Apr, 20199 Minutes
12 Apr, 2019 - 14 Apr, 20198 Minutes
12 Apr, 2019 - 12 Apr, 201917 Minutes
12 Apr, 2019 - 12 Apr, 201914 Minutes
12 Apr, 2019 - 12 Apr, 201912 Minutes
08 Apr, 2019 - 12 Apr, 20197 Minutes
08 Apr, 2019 - 08 Apr, 201925 Minutes
08 Apr, 2019 - 08 Apr, 201921 Minutes
07 Apr, 2019 - 08 Apr, 201918 Minutes
07 Apr, 2019 - 07 Apr, 201910 Minutes
07 Apr, 2019 - 07 Apr, 20199 Minutes
07 Apr, 2019 - 07 Apr, 20197 Minutes
01 Apr, 2019 - 07 Apr, 20196 Minutes
31 Mar, 2019 - 01 Apr, 201914 Minutes
25 Mar, 2019 - 31 Mar, 201916 Minutes
25 Mar, 2019 - 25 Mar, 201914 Minutes
24 Mar, 2019 - 25 Mar, 201913 Minutes
24 Mar, 2019 - 24 Mar, 20198 Minutes
24 Mar, 2019 - 24 Mar, 20197 Minutes
24 Mar, 20196 Minutes
Stats Date range: 22 Mar, 2019 to 17 Sep, 2019

73011 - Barddhaman - Rampurhat Demu Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Barddhaman (BWN)Source04:15 pm0 Kms1 Mins
2Talit (TIT)04:22 pm04:23 pm7 Kms10 Mins
3Khana (KAN)04:29 pm04:30 pm13 Kms8 Mins
4Jhapater Dhal (JTL)04:37 pm04:38 pm17 Kms6 Mins
5Banpas (BPS)04:44 pm04:45 pm22 Kms2 Mins
6Noadar Dhal (NRX)04:51 pm04:52 pm27 Kms-
7Guskara (GKH)04:58 pm04:59 pm32 Kms-
8Pichkurirdhal (PCQ)05:04 pm05:05 pm38 Kms-
9Bhedia (BDH)05:10 pm05:11 pm43 Kms-
10Bolpur S Niktn (BHP)05:19 pm05:21 pm51 Kms-
11Prantik (PNE)05:28 pm05:29 pm55 Kms-
12Kopai (KPLE)05:38 pm05:39 pm61 Kms-
13Ahmadpur (AMP)05:47 pm05:48 pm70 Kms-
14Bataspur (BSLE)05:54 pm05:55 pm76 Kms-
15Sainthia (SNT)06:03 pm06:04 pm84 Kms-
16Gadadharpur (GHLE)06:12 pm06:13 pm91 Kms-
17Mallarpur (MLV)06:20 pm06:21 pm99 Kms-
18Tarapith Road (TPF)06:27 pm06:28 pm105 Kms-
19Rampur Hat (RPH)06:45 pmDestination111 Kms-

73011 Barddhaman - Rampurhat Demu Route Map