RailEnquiry

Loading..

71903 - Idgah Agra - Bandikui Demu Running History

Late | Right Time
Idgah Agra
0%
100%
Agra Fort
0%
100%
Bichpuri
6%
94%
Raibha
6%
94%
Achhnera
6%
94%
Chiksana
6%
94%
Ikran
6%
94%
Noh Bachhamdi
0%
100%
Bharatpur
0%
100%
Helak
0%
100%
Paprera
0%
100%
Nadbai
0%
100%
Tarcherra Brlrm
0%
100%
Kherli
0%
100%
Dantla
0%
100%
Ghosrana
0%
100%
Mandawar M Rd
0%
100%
Bhuda
0%
100%
Karanpura
0%
100%
Bhajera
0%
100%
Biwai
0%
100%
Shri Ghasinagar
0%
100%
Bandikui
0%
100%
Stats Date range: 29 Dec, 2018 to 26 Jun, 2019

71903 - Idgah Agra - Bandikui Demu Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
26 Jun, 2019 - 26 Jun, 201921 Minutes
26 Jun, 2019 - 26 Jun, 20195 Minutes
26 Jun, 2019 - 26 Jun, 20195 Minutes
26 Jun, 2019 - 26 Jun, 20193 Minutes
25 Jun, 2019 - 26 Jun, 20192 Minutes
25 Jun, 2019 - 25 Jun, 201959 Minutes
25 Jun, 2019 - 25 Jun, 201927 Minutes
25 Jun, 2019 - 25 Jun, 201923 Minutes
25 Jun, 2019 - 25 Jun, 20194 Minutes
24 Jun, 2019 - 25 Jun, 20192 Minutes
24 Jun, 2019 - 24 Jun, 201966 Minutes
22 Jun, 2019 - 24 Jun, 201932 Minutes
22 Jun, 2019 - 22 Jun, 201914 Minutes
22 Jun, 2019 - 22 Jun, 201916 Minutes
21 Jun, 2019 - 22 Jun, 201915 Minutes
21 Jun, 2019 - 21 Jun, 20198 Minutes
20 Jun, 2019 - 21 Jun, 20194 Minutes
20 Jun, 2019 - 20 Jun, 201912 Minutes
20 Jun, 2019 - 20 Jun, 20199 Minutes
19 Jun, 2019 - 20 Jun, 20192 Minutes
19 Jun, 2019 - 19 Jun, 201930 Minutes
18 Jun, 2019 - 19 Jun, 20198 Minutes
18 Jun, 2019 - 18 Jun, 201927 Minutes
18 Jun, 2019 - 18 Jun, 201946 Minutes
17 Jun, 2019 - 18 Jun, 201936 Minutes
17 Jun, 2019 - 17 Jun, 201913 Minutes
16 Apr, 2019 - 17 Jun, 201910 Minutes
16 Apr, 2019 - 16 Apr, 201919 Minutes
16 Apr, 2019 - 16 Apr, 201917 Minutes
16 Apr, 201914 Minutes
Stats Date range: 29 Dec, 2018 to 26 Jun, 2019

71903 - Idgah Agra - Bandikui Demu Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Idgah Agra (IDH)Source09:20 am0 Kms-
2Agra Fort (AF)12:00 am09:10 am0 Kms-
3Bichpuri (BCP)09:35 am09:36 am8 Kms10 Mins
4Raibha (RAI)09:44 am09:45 am18 Kms10 Mins
5Achhnera (AH)09:52 am09:54 am24 Kms10 Mins
6Chiksana (CIK)10:01 am10:02 am33 Kms10 Mins
7Ikran (IK)10:08 am10:09 am39 Kms10 Mins
8Noh Bachhamdi (NHB)10:14 am10:15 am44 Kms-
9Bharatpur (BTE)10:23 am10:25 am51 Kms-
10Helak (HK)10:34 am10:35 am63 Kms-
11Paprera (PPEA)10:42 am10:43 am70 Kms-
12Nadbai (NBI)10:51 am10:52 am80 Kms-
13Tarcherra Brlrm (TBL)10:59 am11:00 am88 Kms-
14Kherli (KL)11:08 am11:09 am97 Kms-
15Dantla (DTF)11:16 am11:17 am103 Kms-
16Ghosrana (GOS)11:22 am11:23 am109 Kms-
17Mandawar M Rd (MURD)11:30 am11:31 am116 Kms-
18Bhuda (BUDA)11:36 am11:37 am121 Kms-
19Karanpura (KPO)11:41 am11:42 am124 Kms-
20Bhajera (BJRA)11:47 am11:48 am128 Kms-
21Biwai (BW)11:53 am11:54 am133 Kms-
22Shri Ghasinagar (SHGN)11:59 am12:00 pm138 Kms-
23Bandikui (BKI)01:05 pmDestination148 Kms-

71903 Idgah Agra - Bandikui Demu Route Map