RailEnquiry

Loading..

68089 - Midnapore - Adra Memu Running History

Late | Right Time
Midnapore
1%
99%
Bhadutala
1%
99%
Godapiasal
8%
92%
Salboni
7%
93%
Chandrakona Rd
6%
94%
Garhbeta
3%
97%
Bogri Road
0%
100%
Piardoba
0%
100%
Bishnupur
0%
100%
Ramsagar
0%
100%
Ondagram
0%
100%
Bheduasol
0%
100%
Bankura
0%
100%
Anchuri
0%
100%
Chhatna
0%
100%
Jhantipahari
0%
100%
Sirjam
0%
100%
Indrabil
0%
100%
Metyal Sohar
0%
100%
Adra
0%
100%
Stats Date range: 23 Mar, 2019 to 18 Sep, 2019

68089 - Midnapore - Adra Memu Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
18 Sep, 2019 - 18 Sep, 201913 Minutes
18 Sep, 2019 - 18 Sep, 201911 Minutes
17 Sep, 2019 - 18 Sep, 20194 Minutes
17 Sep, 2019 - 17 Sep, 201914 Minutes
17 Sep, 2019 - 17 Sep, 201914 Minutes
17 Sep, 2019 - 17 Sep, 20196 Minutes
16 Sep, 2019 - 17 Sep, 20196 Minutes
16 Sep, 2019 - 16 Sep, 20196 Minutes
16 Sep, 2019 - 16 Sep, 20196 Minutes
15 Sep, 2019 - 16 Sep, 20196 Minutes
15 Sep, 2019 - 15 Sep, 20198 Minutes
15 Sep, 2019 - 15 Sep, 20198 Minutes
15 Sep, 2019 - 15 Sep, 20198 Minutes
14 Sep, 2019 - 15 Sep, 20196 Minutes
14 Sep, 2019 - 14 Sep, 201939 Minutes
13 Sep, 2019 - 14 Sep, 201929 Minutes
11 Sep, 2019 - 13 Sep, 201920 Minutes
07 Sep, 2019 - 11 Sep, 201913 Minutes
06 Sep, 2019 - 07 Sep, 201911 Minutes
29 Aug, 2019 - 06 Sep, 20199 Minutes
29 Aug, 2019 - 29 Aug, 201913 Minutes
21 Aug, 2019 - 29 Aug, 201910 Minutes
21 Aug, 2019 - 21 Aug, 201932 Minutes
17 Aug, 2019 - 21 Aug, 201924 Minutes
17 Aug, 2019 - 17 Aug, 201919 Minutes
07 Aug, 2019 - 17 Aug, 201913 Minutes
07 Aug, 2019 - 07 Aug, 201921 Minutes
05 Aug, 2019 - 07 Aug, 201928 Minutes
13 Apr, 2019 - 05 Aug, 201960 Minutes
13 Apr, 201911 Minutes
Stats Date range: 23 Mar, 2019 to 18 Sep, 2019

68089 - Midnapore - Adra Memu Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Midnapore (MDN)Source11:40 am0 Kms2 Mins
2Bhadutala (BUTA)11:44 am11:45 am7 Kms2 Mins
3Godapiasal (GSL)11:49 am11:50 am11 Kms15 Mins
4Salboni (SLB)11:59 am12:00 pm24 Kms12 Mins
5Chandrakona Rd (CDGR)12:08 pm12:09 pm35 Kms10 Mins
6Garhbeta (GBA)12:17 pm12:18 pm47 Kms5 Mins
7Bogri Road (BGO)12:22 pm12:23 pm51 Kms-
8Piardoba (PBA)12:29 pm12:30 pm59 Kms-
9Bishnupur (VSU)12:39 pm12:40 pm72 Kms-
10Ramsagar (RSG)12:45 pm12:46 pm77 Kms-
11Ondagram (ODM)12:53 pm12:54 pm86 Kms-
12Bheduasol (BXL)01:02 pm01:03 pm94 Kms-
13Bankura (BQA)01:10 pm01:15 pm102 Kms-
14Anchuri (ANCR)01:22 pm01:23 pm112 Kms-
15Chhatna (CJN)01:26 pm01:27 pm116 Kms-
16Jhantipahari (JPH)01:34 pm01:35 pm125 Kms-
17Sirjam (SRJM)01:42 pm01:43 pm134 Kms-
18Indrabil (IBL)01:49 pm01:50 pm141 Kms-
19Metyal Sohar (MYX)01:55 pm01:56 pm147 Kms-
20Adra (ADRA)02:20 pmDestination155 Kms-

68089 Midnapore - Adra Memu Route Map