RailEnquiry

Loading..

66543 - Kuppam - Ksr Bengaluru Memu Running History

Late | Right Time
Kuppam
6%
94%
Gudupulli
5%
95%
Bisanattam
10%
90%
Kamasamudram
8%
92%
Varadapur
0%
100%
Bangarapet
8%
92%
Maralahalli
0%
100%
Tyakal
6%
94%
Byatrayanhalli
0%
100%
Malur
0%
100%
Devangonthi
0%
100%
Whitefield
0%
100%
Krishnarajapurm
0%
100%
Baiyyappanahali
0%
100%
Bengaluru East
0%
100%
Bengaluru Cant
0%
100%
Ksr Bengaluru
0%
100%
Stats Date range: 17 May, 2019 to 12 Nov, 2019

66543 - Kuppam - Ksr Bengaluru Memu Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
25 Oct, 2019 - 04 Nov, 20192 Minutes
17 Oct, 2019 - 25 Oct, 20194 Minutes
17 Oct, 2019 - 17 Oct, 201918 Minutes
17 Oct, 2019 - 17 Oct, 201919 Minutes
16 Oct, 2019 - 17 Oct, 201916 Minutes
14 Oct, 2019 - 16 Oct, 201910 Minutes
14 Oct, 2019 - 14 Oct, 201911 Minutes
14 Oct, 2019 - 14 Oct, 20198 Minutes
08 Oct, 2019 - 14 Oct, 20196 Minutes
07 Oct, 2019 - 08 Oct, 20193 Minutes
04 Oct, 2019 - 07 Oct, 20192 Minutes
03 Oct, 2019 - 04 Oct, 20192 Minutes
26 Sep, 2019 - 03 Oct, 20197 Minutes
24 Sep, 2019 - 26 Sep, 20194 Minutes
24 Sep, 2019 - 24 Sep, 20194 Minutes
21 Sep, 2019 - 24 Sep, 20199 Minutes
19 Sep, 2019 - 21 Sep, 20193 Minutes
19 Sep, 2019 - 19 Sep, 20193 Minutes
16 Sep, 2019 - 19 Sep, 20198 Minutes
13 Sep, 2019 - 16 Sep, 20195 Minutes
13 Sep, 2019 - 13 Sep, 20195 Minutes
11 Sep, 2019 - 13 Sep, 201914 Minutes
09 Sep, 2019 - 11 Sep, 201910 Minutes
29 Aug, 2019 - 09 Sep, 20193 Minutes
14 Aug, 2019 - 29 Aug, 20196 Minutes
12 Aug, 2019 - 14 Aug, 20196 Minutes
09 Aug, 2019 - 12 Aug, 20193 Minutes
09 Aug, 2019 - 09 Aug, 201916 Minutes
01 Aug, 2019 - 09 Aug, 201910 Minutes
01 Aug, 201918 Minutes
Stats Date range: 17 May, 2019 to 12 Nov, 2019

66543 - Kuppam - Ksr Bengaluru Memu Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Kuppam (KPN)Source02:45 pm0 Kms10 Mins
2Gudupulli (GDP)02:54 pm02:55 pm9 Kms9 Mins
3Bisanattam (BSM)02:59 pm03:00 pm15 Kms18 Mins
4Kamasamudram (KSM)03:06 pm03:07 pm22 Kms14 Mins
5Varadapur (VRDP)03:11 pm03:12 pm26 Kms-
6Bangarapet (BWT)03:18 pm03:20 pm34 Kms15 Mins
7Maralahalli (MZV)03:26 pm03:27 pm40 Kms-
8Tyakal (TCL)03:31 pm03:32 pm46 Kms11 Mins
9Byatrayanhalli (BFW)03:38 pm03:39 pm52 Kms-
10Malur (MLO)03:46 pm03:47 pm61 Kms-
11Devangonthi (DKN)03:56 pm03:57 pm73 Kms-
12Whitefield (WFD)04:03 pm04:04 pm81 Kms-
13Krishnarajapurm (KJM)04:15 pm04:16 pm92 Kms-
14Baiyyappanahali (BYPL)04:19 pm04:20 pm95 Kms-
15Bengaluru East (BNCE)04:25 pm04:26 pm99 Kms-
16Bengaluru Cant (BNC)04:30 pm04:32 pm102 Kms-
17Ksr Bengaluru (SBC)05:20 pmDestination106 Kms-

66543 Kuppam - Ksr Bengaluru Memu Route Map