RailEnquiry

Loading..

64257 - Lucknow Jn - Kanpur Memu Running History

Late | Right Time
Lucknow Ne
1%
99%
Manak Nagar
11%
89%
Amausi
3%
97%
Piparsand
0%
100%
Harauni
0%
100%
Jaitipur
0%
100%
Kusumbhi
0%
100%
Ajgain
0%
100%
Sonik
0%
100%
Unnao
0%
100%
Magarwara
0%
100%
Kanpur Bge L Bk
0%
100%
Kanpur Central
0%
100%
Kanpur Anwrganj
0%
100%
Stats Date range: 21 Feb, 2019 to 19 Aug, 2019

64257 - Lucknow Jn - Kanpur Memu Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
31 Jul, 2019 - 04 Aug, 20194 Minutes
29 Jul, 2019 - 31 Jul, 201949 Minutes
26 Jul, 2019 - 29 Jul, 20192 Minutes
15 Apr, 2019 - 26 Jul, 201927 Minutes
06 Apr, 2019 - 15 Apr, 20191 Minutes
04 Apr, 2019 - 06 Apr, 201952 Minutes
04 Apr, 2019 - 04 Apr, 201946 Minutes
31 Mar, 2019 - 04 Apr, 20194 Minutes
29 Mar, 2019 - 31 Mar, 2019240 Minutes
29 Mar, 2019 - 29 Mar, 2019133 Minutes
28 Mar, 2019 - 29 Mar, 2019132 Minutes
27 Mar, 2019 - 28 Mar, 2019277 Minutes
26 Mar, 2019 - 27 Mar, 2019144 Minutes
26 Mar, 2019 - 26 Mar, 201967 Minutes
20 Mar, 2019 - 26 Mar, 2019367 Minutes
19 Mar, 2019 - 20 Mar, 2019359 Minutes
18 Mar, 2019 - 19 Mar, 2019209 Minutes
15 Mar, 2019 - 18 Mar, 2019259 Minutes
15 Mar, 2019 - 15 Mar, 2019265 Minutes
13 Mar, 2019 - 15 Mar, 2019266 Minutes
11 Mar, 2019 - 13 Mar, 2019276 Minutes
08 Mar, 2019 - 11 Mar, 2019353 Minutes
06 Mar, 2019 - 08 Mar, 2019203 Minutes
06 Mar, 2019 - 06 Mar, 2019129 Minutes
05 Mar, 2019 - 06 Mar, 2019128 Minutes
05 Mar, 2019 - 05 Mar, 2019358 Minutes
03 Mar, 2019 - 05 Mar, 2019354 Minutes
03 Mar, 2019232 Minutes
Stats Date range: 21 Feb, 2019 to 19 Aug, 2019

64257 - Lucknow Jn - Kanpur Memu Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Lucknow Ne (LJN)Source09:55 pm0 Kms2 Mins
2Manak Nagar (MKG)10:11 pm10:12 pm4 Kms20 Mins
3Amausi (AMS)10:18 pm10:19 pm12 Kms6 Mins
4Piparsand (POF)10:24 pm10:25 pm18 Kms-
5Harauni (HRN)10:30 pm10:31 pm24 Kms-
6Jaitipur (JTU)10:37 pm10:38 pm32 Kms-
7Kusumbhi (KVX)10:42 pm10:43 pm36 Kms-
8Ajgain (AJ)10:47 pm10:48 pm40 Kms-
9Sonik (SIC)10:54 pm10:55 pm48 Kms-
10Unnao (ON)11:02 pm11:04 pm56 Kms-
11Magarwara (MGW)11:17 pm11:18 pm62 Kms-
12Kanpur Bge L Bk (CPB)11:26 pm11:27 pm69 Kms-
13Kanpur Central (CNB)11:38 pm12:00 am73 Kms-
14Kanpur Anwrganj (CPA)02:27 amDestination76 Kms-

64257 Lucknow Jn - Kanpur Memu Route Map