RailEnquiry

Loading..

63287 - Barauni - Sonpur Memu Running History

Late | Right Time
Barauni
0%
100%
Barauni Flag
0%
100%
Teghra
3%
97%
Majnupur Nawada
0%
100%
Bachwara
0%
100%
Vidyapatidham
0%
100%
Harpar Bochaha
0%
100%
Mohiuddinnagar
0%
100%
Nandani Lagunia
0%
100%
Shahpur Patoree
0%
100%
Basudeopur Chandail Halt
0%
100%
Mehnar Road
0%
100%
Sahadai Buzurg
0%
100%
Desari
0%
100%
Gram Kharika
0%
100%
Chak Sikandar
0%
100%
Akshaywat R Ngr
0%
100%
Chakmakrand
0%
100%
Hajipur
0%
100%
Sonpur
0%
100%
Pahlejaghat
0%
100%
Patliputra
0%
100%
Stats Date range: 21 Mar, 2019 to 16 Sep, 2019

63287 - Barauni - Sonpur Memu Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
13 Sep, 2019 - 15 Sep, 20195 Minutes
29 Aug, 2019 - 13 Sep, 20191 Minutes
05 Apr, 2019 - 29 Aug, 20191 Minutes
02 Apr, 2019 - 05 Apr, 201921 Minutes
21 Mar, 2019 - 02 Apr, 201923 Minutes
21 Mar, 20193 Minutes
Stats Date range: 21 Mar, 2019 to 16 Sep, 2019

63287 - Barauni - Sonpur Memu Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Barauni (BJU)Source06:15 am0 Kms-
2Barauni Flag (BUJ)06:23 am06:24 am2 Kms-
3Teghra (TGA)06:30 am06:31 am7 Kms6 Mins
4Majnupur Nawada (MPNH)06:36 am06:37 am12 Kms-
5Bachwara (BCA)06:45 am06:47 am16 Kms-
6Vidyapatidham (VPDA)07:03 am07:04 am27 Kms-
7Harpar Bochaha (HBP)07:13 am07:14 am32 Kms-
8Mohiuddinnagar (MOG)07:15 am07:16 am37 Kms-
9Nandani Lagunia (NNNL)07:25 am07:26 am44 Kms-
10Shahpur Patoree (SPP)07:31 am07:33 am49 Kms-
11Basudeopur Chandail Halt (BDUA)07:37 am07:38 am53 Kms-
12Mehnar Road (MNO)07:42 am07:43 am57 Kms-
13Sahadai Buzurg (SDG)07:48 am07:49 am62 Kms-
14Desari (DES)07:58 am07:59 am67 Kms-
15Gram Kharika (GKHT)08:07 am08:08 am69 Kms-
16Chak Sikandar (CSR)08:12 am08:13 am72 Kms-
17Akshaywat R Ngr (AYRN)08:28 am08:29 am77 Kms-
18Chakmakrand (CKRD)08:40 am08:41 am81 Kms-
19Hajipur (HJP)08:55 am09:00 am87 Kms-
20Sonpur (SEE)09:10 am12:00 am93 Kms-
21Pahlejaghat (PHLG)10:27 am10:27 am96 Kms-
22Patliputra (PPTA)09:40 amDestination108 Kms-

63287 Barauni - Sonpur Memu Route Map