RailEnquiry

Loading..

63213 - Patna - Ara Memu Running History

Late | Right Time
Patna
0%
100%
Sachiwalaya Halt
0%
100%
Phulwari Sharif
0%
100%
Danapur
0%
100%
Neora
0%
100%
Sadisopur
0%
100%
Patel Halt
0%
100%
Bihta
0%
100%
Pali A
0%
100%
Koelwar
0%
100%
Kulharia
0%
100%
Ara
0%
100%
Stats Date range: 22 Aug, 2018 to 17 Feb, 2019

63213 - Patna - Ara Memu Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
Stats Date range: 22 Aug, 2018 to 17 Feb, 2019

63213 - Patna - Ara Memu Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Patna (PNBE)Source05:15 pm0 Kms1-
2Sachiwalaya Halt (SCY)05:22 pm05:23 pm2 Kms1-
3Phulwari Sharif (PWS)05:29 pm05:30 pm6 Kms1-
4Danapur (DNR)05:37 pm05:39 pm9 Kms1-
5Neora (NEO)05:45 pm05:46 pm15 Kms1-
6Sadisopur (SDE)05:55 pm05:56 pm22 Kms1-
7Patel Halt (PATL)06:00 pm06:01 pm25 Kms1-
8Bihta (BTA)06:04 pm06:06 pm27 Kms1-
9Pali A (PAIL)06:10 pm06:11 pm32 Kms1-
10Koelwar (KWR)06:17 pm06:18 pm35 Kms1-
11Kulharia (KUA)06:24 pm06:26 pm39 Kms1-
12Ara (ARA)06:50 pmDestination49 Kms1-

63213 Patna - Ara Memu Route Map