RailEnquiry

Loading..

59271 - Surendranagar Bhavnagar Fast Passenger Running History

Late | Right Time
Surendranagar
3%
97%
Surendranagar G
4%
96%
Joravarnagar
0%
100%
Wadhwan City
0%
100%
Limbdi
0%
100%
Chuda
0%
100%
Ranpur
0%
100%
Botad
0%
100%
Ningala
0%
100%
Alampur
0%
100%
Ujalvav
0%
100%
Dhola
0%
100%
Sanosra
0%
100%
Songadh
0%
100%
Sihor Gujarat
0%
100%
Vartej
0%
100%
Bhavanagar Para
0%
100%
Bhavnagar us
0%
100%
Stats Date range: 24 Feb, 2019 to 22 Aug, 2019

59271 - Surendranagar Bhavnagar Fast Passenger Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
08 Jun, 2019 - 08 Jun, 20191 Minutes
24 May, 2019 - 08 Jun, 20191 Minutes
24 May, 2019 - 24 May, 201911 Minutes
18 May, 2019 - 24 May, 201911 Minutes
09 Apr, 2019 - 18 May, 201915 Minutes
09 Apr, 2019 - 09 Apr, 20191 Minutes
05 Apr, 2019 - 09 Apr, 20191 Minutes
05 Apr, 2019 - 05 Apr, 20199 Minutes
22 Mar, 2019 - 05 Apr, 20199 Minutes
22 Mar, 2019 - 22 Mar, 20199 Minutes
03 Mar, 2019 - 22 Mar, 20199 Minutes
03 Mar, 201918 Minutes
Stats Date range: 24 Feb, 2019 to 22 Aug, 2019

59271 - Surendranagar Bhavnagar Fast Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Surendranagar (SUNR)Source01:30 pm0 Kms5 Mins
2Surendranagar G (SRGT)01:35 pm01:36 pm3 Kms7 Mins
3Joravarnagar (JVN)01:42 pm01:43 pm5 Kms-
4Wadhwan City (WC)01:49 pm01:50 pm9 Kms-
5Limbdi (LM)02:07 pm02:08 pm29 Kms-
6Chuda (CDA)02:18 pm02:19 pm39 Kms-
7Ranpur (RUR)02:35 pm02:36 pm56 Kms-
8Botad (BTD)02:56 pm03:25 pm78 Kms-
9Ningala (NGA)03:43 pm03:44 pm96 Kms-
10Alampur (ALMR)03:51 pm03:52 pm104 Kms-
11Ujalvav (UJ)03:59 pm04:00 pm110 Kms-
12Dhola (DLJ)04:10 pm04:11 pm120 Kms-
13Sanosra (SOA)04:20 pm04:21 pm131 Kms-
14Songadh (SGD)04:30 pm04:31 pm142 Kms-
15Sihor Gujarat (SOJN)04:40 pm04:41 pm149 Kms-
16Vartej (VTJ)04:53 pm04:54 pm160 Kms-
17Bhavanagar Para (BVP)05:04 pm05:05 pm167 Kms-
18Bhavnagar us (BVC)05:25 pmDestination169 Kms-

59271 Surendranagar Bhavnagar Fast Passenger Route Map