RailEnquiry

Loading..

59023 - Mumbai Central - Valsad Fast Passenger Running History

Late | Right Time
Mumbai Central
0%
100%
Mumbai Central
2%
98%
Dadar (western Railway)
87%
13%
Borivali
34%
66%
Virar
84%
16%
Vaitarna
80%
20%
Saphale
82%
18%
Palghar
75%
25%
Boisar
70%
30%
Vangaon
63%
37%
Dahanu Road
36%
64%
Gholwad
48%
52%
Umargam Road
21%
79%
Sanjan
19%
81%
Bhilad
24%
76%
Karambeli
0%
100%
Vapi
20%
80%
Udvada
16%
84%
Pardi
12%
88%
Atul
13%
87%
Valsad
1%
99%
Stats Date range: 21 Jun, 2018 to 17 Dec, 2018

59023 - Mumbai Central - Valsad Fast Passenger Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
05 Dec, 2018 - 12 Dec, 201810 Minutes
28 Nov, 2018 - 05 Dec, 20189 Minutes
22 Nov, 2018 - 28 Nov, 201810 Minutes
17 Nov, 2018 - 22 Nov, 201810 Minutes
14 Nov, 2018 - 17 Nov, 201810 Minutes
10 Nov, 2018 - 14 Nov, 201810 Minutes
04 Nov, 2018 - 10 Nov, 201810 Minutes
28 Oct, 2018 - 04 Nov, 201810 Minutes
22 Oct, 2018 - 28 Oct, 201819 Minutes
17 Oct, 2018 - 22 Oct, 20189 Minutes
09 Oct, 2018 - 17 Oct, 20186 Minutes
05 Oct, 2018 - 09 Oct, 201811 Minutes
29 Sep, 2018 - 05 Oct, 20188 Minutes
19 Sep, 2018 - 29 Sep, 20186 Minutes
13 Sep, 2018 - 19 Sep, 20183 Minutes
06 Sep, 2018 - 13 Sep, 20187 Minutes
31 Aug, 2018 - 06 Sep, 20185 Minutes
25 Aug, 2018 - 31 Aug, 20185 Minutes
21 Aug, 2018 - 25 Aug, 20184 Minutes
16 Aug, 2018 - 21 Aug, 20186 Minutes
10 Aug, 2018 - 16 Aug, 20185 Minutes
03 Aug, 2018 - 10 Aug, 20184 Minutes
23 Jul, 2018 - 03 Aug, 20184 Minutes
16 Jul, 2018 - 23 Jul, 20186 Minutes
08 Jul, 2018 - 16 Jul, 20184 Minutes
03 Jul, 2018 - 08 Jul, 20187 Minutes
30 Jun, 2018 - 03 Jul, 20187 Minutes
25 Jun, 2018 - 30 Jun, 201814 Minutes
21 Jun, 2018 - 25 Jun, 20188 Minutes
21 Jun, 201814 Minutes
Stats Date range: 21 Jun, 2018 to 17 Dec, 2018

59023 - Mumbai Central - Valsad Fast Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Mumbai Central (BCT)Source06:10 pm0 Kms-
2Mumbai Central (MMCT)12:00 am06:10 pm0 Kms13 Mins
3Dadar (western Railway) (DDR)06:20 pm06:21 pm5 Kms1157 Mins
4Borivali (BVI)06:51 pm06:53 pm29 Kms162 Mins
5Virar (VR)07:22 pm07:23 pm55 Kms1151 Mins
6Vaitarna (VTN)07:33 pm07:34 pm63 Kms1144 Mins
7Saphale (SAH)07:42 pm07:43 pm72 Kms1148 Mins
8Palghar (PLG)07:58 pm07:59 pm86 Kms1135 Mins
9Boisar (BOR)08:10 pm08:11 pm98 Kms1126 Mins
10Vangaon (VGN)08:19 pm08:21 pm107 Kms1114 Mins
11Dahanu Road (DRD)08:42 pm08:43 pm119 Kms165 Mins
12Gholwad (GVD)08:55 pm08:56 pm130 Kms187 Mins
13Umargam Road (UBR)09:25 pm09:28 pm139 Kms138 Mins
14Sanjan (SJN)09:39 pm09:40 pm144 Kms135 Mins
15Bhilad (BLD)09:51 pm09:52 pm156 Kms144 Mins
16Karambeli (KEB)09:58 pm09:59 pm161 Kms1-
17Vapi (VAPI)10:05 pm10:07 pm169 Kms136 Mins
18Udvada (UVD)10:15 pm10:18 pm177 Kms129 Mins
19Pardi (PAD)10:25 pm10:26 pm183 Kms122 Mins
20Atul (ATUL)10:31 pm10:32 pm186 Kms123 Mins
21Valsad (BL)10:55 pmDestination193 Kms12 Mins

59023 Mumbai Central - Valsad Fast Passenger Route Map