RailEnquiry

Loading..

59023 - Mumbai Central - Valsad Fast Passenger Running History

Late | Right Time
Mumbai Central
0%
100%
Mumbai Central
2%
98%
Dadar (western Railway)
89%
11%
Borivali
33%
67%
Virar
86%
14%
Vaitarna
84%
16%
Saphale
84%
16%
Palghar
78%
22%
Boisar
77%
23%
Vangaon
71%
29%
Dahanu Road
41%
59%
Gholwad
58%
42%
Umargam Road
33%
67%
Sanjan
33%
67%
Bhilad
38%
62%
Karambeli
0%
100%
Vapi
32%
68%
Udvada
29%
71%
Pardi
23%
77%
Atul
24%
76%
Valsad
2%
98%
Stats Date range: 20 Apr, 2018 to 16 Oct, 2018

59023 - Mumbai Central - Valsad Fast Passenger Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
03 Oct, 2018 - 08 Oct, 201811 Minutes
22 Sep, 2018 - 03 Oct, 20187 Minutes
14 Sep, 2018 - 22 Sep, 20184 Minutes
06 Sep, 2018 - 14 Sep, 20186 Minutes
31 Aug, 2018 - 06 Sep, 20185 Minutes
24 Aug, 2018 - 31 Aug, 20185 Minutes
19 Aug, 2018 - 24 Aug, 20184 Minutes
13 Aug, 2018 - 19 Aug, 20186 Minutes
06 Aug, 2018 - 13 Aug, 20185 Minutes
25 Jul, 2018 - 06 Aug, 20184 Minutes
16 Jul, 2018 - 25 Jul, 20185 Minutes
08 Jul, 2018 - 16 Jul, 20184 Minutes
02 Jul, 2018 - 08 Jul, 20187 Minutes
28 Jun, 2018 - 02 Jul, 201812 Minutes
23 Jun, 2018 - 28 Jun, 20187 Minutes
17 Jun, 2018 - 23 Jun, 201816 Minutes
13 Jun, 2018 - 17 Jun, 20185 Minutes
09 Jun, 2018 - 13 Jun, 20188 Minutes
03 Jun, 2018 - 09 Jun, 20188 Minutes
31 May, 2018 - 03 Jun, 201811 Minutes
26 May, 2018 - 31 May, 201810 Minutes
22 May, 2018 - 26 May, 201813 Minutes
18 May, 2018 - 22 May, 201810 Minutes
14 May, 2018 - 18 May, 20185 Minutes
10 May, 2018 - 14 May, 201810 Minutes
07 May, 2018 - 10 May, 20189 Minutes
29 Apr, 2018 - 07 May, 20188 Minutes
24 Apr, 2018 - 29 Apr, 201811 Minutes
20 Apr, 2018 - 24 Apr, 201814 Minutes
20 Apr, 20189 Minutes
Stats Date range: 20 Apr, 2018 to 16 Oct, 2018

59023 - Mumbai Central - Valsad Fast Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Mumbai Central (BCT)Source06:10 pm0 Kms-
2Mumbai Central (MMCT)12:00 am06:10 pm0 Kms14 Mins
3Dadar (western Railway) (DDR)06:20 pm06:21 pm5 Kms1160 Mins
4Borivali (BVI)06:51 pm06:53 pm29 Kms160 Mins
5Virar (VR)07:22 pm07:23 pm55 Kms1154 Mins
6Vaitarna (VTN)07:33 pm07:34 pm63 Kms1151 Mins
7Saphale (SAH)07:42 pm07:43 pm72 Kms1151 Mins
8Palghar (PLG)07:58 pm07:59 pm86 Kms1141 Mins
9Boisar (BOR)08:10 pm08:11 pm98 Kms1139 Mins
10Vangaon (VGN)08:19 pm08:21 pm107 Kms1127 Mins
11Dahanu Road (DRD)08:42 pm08:43 pm119 Kms173 Mins
12Gholwad (GVD)08:55 pm08:56 pm130 Kms1104 Mins
13Umargam Road (UBR)09:25 pm09:28 pm139 Kms160 Mins
14Sanjan (SJN)09:39 pm09:40 pm144 Kms160 Mins
15Bhilad (BLD)09:51 pm09:52 pm156 Kms169 Mins
16Karambeli (KEB)09:58 pm09:59 pm161 Kms1-
17Vapi (VAPI)10:05 pm10:07 pm169 Kms158 Mins
18Udvada (UVD)10:15 pm10:18 pm177 Kms153 Mins
19Pardi (PAD)10:25 pm10:26 pm183 Kms142 Mins
20Atul (ATUL)10:31 pm10:32 pm186 Kms144 Mins
21Valsad (BL)10:55 pmDestination193 Kms14 Mins

59023 Mumbai Central - Valsad Fast Passenger Route Map