RailEnquiry

Loading..

59023 - Mumbai Central - Valsad Fast Passenger Running History

Late | Right Time
Mumbai Central
0%
100%
Mumbai Central
3%
97%
Dadar (western Railway)
90%
10%
Borivali
23%
77%
Virar
89%
11%
Vaitarna
90%
10%
Saphale
90%
10%
Palghar
86%
14%
Boisar
84%
16%
Vangaon
78%
22%
Dahanu Road
49%
51%
Gholwad
67%
33%
Umargam Road
44%
56%
Sanjan
43%
57%
Bhilad
48%
52%
Karambeli
0%
100%
Vapi
44%
56%
Udvada
42%
58%
Pardi
34%
66%
Atul
38%
62%
Valsad
6%
94%
Stats Date range: 18 Feb, 2018 to 16 Aug, 2018

59023 - Mumbai Central - Valsad Fast Passenger Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
29 Jul, 2018 - 09 Aug, 20185 Minutes
17 Jul, 2018 - 29 Jul, 20185 Minutes
08 Jul, 2018 - 17 Jul, 20184 Minutes
02 Jul, 2018 - 08 Jul, 20187 Minutes
26 Jun, 2018 - 02 Jul, 201813 Minutes
20 Jun, 2018 - 26 Jun, 20185 Minutes
15 Jun, 2018 - 20 Jun, 201815 Minutes
10 Jun, 2018 - 15 Jun, 20185 Minutes
04 Jun, 2018 - 10 Jun, 20189 Minutes
31 May, 2018 - 04 Jun, 201811 Minutes
25 May, 2018 - 31 May, 201810 Minutes
21 May, 2018 - 25 May, 201813 Minutes
17 May, 2018 - 21 May, 20189 Minutes
12 May, 2018 - 17 May, 20187 Minutes
08 May, 2018 - 12 May, 20189 Minutes
30 Apr, 2018 - 08 May, 20189 Minutes
25 Apr, 2018 - 30 Apr, 201810 Minutes
19 Apr, 2018 - 25 Apr, 201814 Minutes
14 Apr, 2018 - 19 Apr, 20189 Minutes
09 Apr, 2018 - 14 Apr, 201811 Minutes
04 Apr, 2018 - 09 Apr, 201813 Minutes
29 Mar, 2018 - 04 Apr, 201810 Minutes
21 Mar, 2018 - 29 Mar, 20188 Minutes
16 Mar, 2018 - 21 Mar, 20185 Minutes
11 Mar, 2018 - 16 Mar, 20185 Minutes
06 Mar, 2018 - 11 Mar, 20186 Minutes
27 Feb, 2018 - 06 Mar, 20188 Minutes
23 Feb, 2018 - 27 Feb, 20186 Minutes
18 Feb, 2018 - 23 Feb, 20189 Minutes
18 Feb, 20189 Minutes
Stats Date range: 18 Feb, 2018 to 16 Aug, 2018

59023 - Mumbai Central - Valsad Fast Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Mumbai Central (BCT)Source06:10 pm0 Kms-
2Mumbai Central (MMCT)12:00 am06:10 pm0 Kms15 Mins
3Dadar (western Railway) (DDR)06:20 pm06:21 pm5 Kms1162 Mins
4Borivali (BVI)06:51 pm06:53 pm29 Kms142 Mins
5Virar (VR)07:22 pm07:23 pm55 Kms1161 Mins
6Vaitarna (VTN)07:33 pm07:34 pm63 Kms1162 Mins
7Saphale (SAH)07:42 pm07:43 pm72 Kms1162 Mins
8Palghar (PLG)07:58 pm07:59 pm86 Kms1155 Mins
9Boisar (BOR)08:10 pm08:11 pm98 Kms1152 Mins
10Vangaon (VGN)08:19 pm08:21 pm107 Kms1141 Mins
11Dahanu Road (DRD)08:42 pm08:43 pm119 Kms189 Mins
12Gholwad (GVD)08:55 pm08:56 pm130 Kms1121 Mins
13Umargam Road (UBR)09:25 pm09:28 pm139 Kms179 Mins
14Sanjan (SJN)09:39 pm09:40 pm144 Kms177 Mins
15Bhilad (BLD)09:51 pm09:52 pm156 Kms186 Mins
16Karambeli (KEB)09:58 pm09:59 pm161 Kms1-
17Vapi (VAPI)10:05 pm10:07 pm169 Kms179 Mins
18Udvada (UVD)10:15 pm10:18 pm177 Kms176 Mins
19Pardi (PAD)10:25 pm10:26 pm183 Kms161 Mins
20Atul (ATUL)10:31 pm10:32 pm186 Kms168 Mins
21Valsad (BL)10:55 pmDestination193 Kms111 Mins

59023 Mumbai Central - Valsad Fast Passenger Route Map