RailEnquiry

Loading..

59023 - Mumbai Central - Valsad Fast Passenger Running History

Late | Right Time
Mumbai Central
0%
100%
Mumbai Central
0%
100%
Dadar (western Railway)
89%
11%
Borivali
30%
70%
Virar
70%
30%
Vaitarna
66%
34%
Saphale
67%
33%
Palghar
63%
37%
Boisar
56%
44%
Vangaon
52%
48%
Dahanu Road
32%
68%
Gholwad
38%
62%
Umargam Road
18%
82%
Sanjan
17%
83%
Bhilad
17%
83%
Karambeli
0%
100%
Vapi
14%
86%
Udvada
13%
87%
Pardi
9%
91%
Atul
10%
90%
Valsad
1%
99%
Stats Date range: 24 Aug, 2018 to 19 Feb, 2019

59023 - Mumbai Central - Valsad Fast Passenger Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
11 Jan, 2019 - 29 Jan, 20195 Minutes
04 Jan, 2019 - 11 Jan, 20197 Minutes
02 Jan, 2019 - 04 Jan, 20197 Minutes
29 Dec, 2018 - 02 Jan, 201917 Minutes
23 Dec, 2018 - 29 Dec, 20189 Minutes
19 Dec, 2018 - 23 Dec, 20187 Minutes
14 Dec, 2018 - 19 Dec, 20187 Minutes
09 Dec, 2018 - 14 Dec, 201810 Minutes
03 Dec, 2018 - 09 Dec, 20189 Minutes
27 Nov, 2018 - 03 Dec, 201810 Minutes
22 Nov, 2018 - 27 Nov, 20189 Minutes
18 Nov, 2018 - 22 Nov, 201811 Minutes
15 Nov, 2018 - 18 Nov, 201810 Minutes
11 Nov, 2018 - 15 Nov, 201810 Minutes
07 Nov, 2018 - 11 Nov, 201810 Minutes
03 Nov, 2018 - 07 Nov, 201810 Minutes
27 Oct, 2018 - 03 Nov, 20188 Minutes
23 Oct, 2018 - 27 Oct, 201820 Minutes
18 Oct, 2018 - 23 Oct, 201810 Minutes
12 Oct, 2018 - 18 Oct, 20186 Minutes
07 Oct, 2018 - 12 Oct, 20189 Minutes
04 Oct, 2018 - 07 Oct, 201810 Minutes
27 Sep, 2018 - 04 Oct, 20187 Minutes
18 Sep, 2018 - 27 Sep, 20185 Minutes
13 Sep, 2018 - 18 Sep, 20183 Minutes
07 Sep, 2018 - 13 Sep, 20187 Minutes
01 Sep, 2018 - 07 Sep, 20185 Minutes
28 Aug, 2018 - 01 Sep, 20185 Minutes
24 Aug, 2018 - 28 Aug, 20184 Minutes
24 Aug, 20185 Minutes
Stats Date range: 24 Aug, 2018 to 19 Feb, 2019

59023 - Mumbai Central - Valsad Fast Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Mumbai Central (BCT)Source06:10 pm0 Kms-
2Mumbai Central (MMCT)12:00 am06:10 pm0 Kms1-
3Dadar (western Railway) (DDR)06:20 pm06:21 pm5 Kms1161 Mins
4Borivali (BVI)06:51 pm06:53 pm29 Kms154 Mins
5Virar (VR)07:22 pm07:23 pm55 Kms1126 Mins
6Vaitarna (VTN)07:33 pm07:34 pm63 Kms1119 Mins
7Saphale (SAH)07:42 pm07:43 pm72 Kms1120 Mins
8Palghar (PLG)07:58 pm07:59 pm86 Kms1114 Mins
9Boisar (BOR)08:10 pm08:11 pm98 Kms1101 Mins
10Vangaon (VGN)08:19 pm08:21 pm107 Kms194 Mins
11Dahanu Road (DRD)08:42 pm08:43 pm119 Kms158 Mins
12Gholwad (GVD)08:55 pm08:56 pm130 Kms169 Mins
13Umargam Road (UBR)09:25 pm09:28 pm139 Kms132 Mins
14Sanjan (SJN)09:39 pm09:40 pm144 Kms131 Mins
15Bhilad (BLD)09:51 pm09:52 pm156 Kms131 Mins
16Karambeli (KEB)09:58 pm09:59 pm161 Kms1-
17Vapi (VAPI)10:05 pm10:07 pm169 Kms125 Mins
18Udvada (UVD)10:15 pm10:18 pm177 Kms123 Mins
19Pardi (PAD)10:25 pm10:26 pm183 Kms117 Mins
20Atul (ATUL)10:31 pm10:32 pm186 Kms118 Mins
21Valsad (BL)10:55 pmDestination193 Kms12 Mins

59023 Mumbai Central - Valsad Fast Passenger Route Map