RailEnquiry

Loading..

59023 - Mumbai Central - Valsad Fast Passenger Running History

Late | Right Time
Mumbai Central
1%
99%
MUMBAI CENTRAL
2%
98%
Dadar (western Railway)
94%
6%
Borivali
18%
82%
Virar
93%
7%
Vaitarna
94%
6%
Saphale
92%
8%
Palghar
92%
8%
Boisar
89%
11%
Vangaon
84%
16%
Dahanu Road
52%
48%
Gholwad
74%
26%
Umargam Road
51%
49%
Sanjan
50%
50%
Bhilad
51%
49%
Karambeli
0%
100%
Vapi
48%
52%
Udvada
49%
51%
Pardi
40%
60%
Atul
43%
57%
Valsad
9%
91%
Stats Date range: 27 Dec, 2017 to 24 Jun, 2018

59023 - Mumbai Central - Valsad Fast Passenger Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
11 Jun, 2018 - 16 Jun, 20185 Minutes
06 Jun, 2018 - 11 Jun, 20188 Minutes
01 Jun, 2018 - 06 Jun, 201811 Minutes
26 May, 2018 - 01 Jun, 20189 Minutes
22 May, 2018 - 26 May, 201812 Minutes
17 May, 2018 - 22 May, 201810 Minutes
12 May, 2018 - 17 May, 20186 Minutes
07 May, 2018 - 12 May, 20188 Minutes
29 Apr, 2018 - 07 May, 20189 Minutes
23 Apr, 2018 - 29 Apr, 201811 Minutes
18 Apr, 2018 - 23 Apr, 201813 Minutes
12 Apr, 2018 - 18 Apr, 201810 Minutes
06 Apr, 2018 - 12 Apr, 20189 Minutes
31 Mar, 2018 - 06 Apr, 201816 Minutes
25 Mar, 2018 - 31 Mar, 20186 Minutes
18 Mar, 2018 - 25 Mar, 20189 Minutes
12 Mar, 2018 - 18 Mar, 20185 Minutes
07 Mar, 2018 - 12 Mar, 20185 Minutes
27 Feb, 2018 - 07 Mar, 20189 Minutes
22 Feb, 2018 - 27 Feb, 20186 Minutes
17 Feb, 2018 - 22 Feb, 20189 Minutes
13 Feb, 2018 - 17 Feb, 20189 Minutes
06 Feb, 2018 - 13 Feb, 201817 Minutes
30 Jan, 2018 - 06 Feb, 20189 Minutes
24 Jan, 2018 - 30 Jan, 20188 Minutes
16 Jan, 2018 - 24 Jan, 20189 Minutes
10 Jan, 2018 - 16 Jan, 20188 Minutes
03 Jan, 2018 - 10 Jan, 201812 Minutes
27 Dec, 2017 - 03 Jan, 20187 Minutes
27 Dec, 20176 Minutes
Stats Date range: 27 Dec, 2017 to 24 Jun, 2018

59023 - Mumbai Central - Valsad Fast Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Mumbai Central (BCT)Source06:10 pm0 Kms1 Mins
2MUMBAI CENTRAL (MMCT)12:00 am06:10 pm0 Kms13 Mins
3Dadar (western Railway) (DDR)06:20 pm06:21 pm5 Kms1169 Mins
4Borivali (BVI)06:51 pm06:53 pm29 Kms133 Mins
5Virar (VR)07:22 pm07:23 pm55 Kms1168 Mins
6Vaitarna (VTN)07:33 pm07:34 pm63 Kms1170 Mins
7Saphale (SAH)07:42 pm07:43 pm72 Kms1165 Mins
8Palghar (PLG)07:58 pm07:59 pm86 Kms1165 Mins
9Boisar (BOR)08:10 pm08:11 pm98 Kms1160 Mins
10Vangaon (VGN)08:19 pm08:21 pm107 Kms1151 Mins
11Dahanu Road (DRD)08:42 pm08:43 pm119 Kms194 Mins
12Gholwad (GVD)08:55 pm08:56 pm130 Kms1134 Mins
13Umargam Road (UBR)09:25 pm09:28 pm139 Kms192 Mins
14Sanjan (SJN)09:39 pm09:40 pm144 Kms190 Mins
15Bhilad (BLD)09:51 pm09:52 pm156 Kms192 Mins
16Karambeli (KEB)09:58 pm09:59 pm161 Kms1-
17Vapi (VAPI)10:05 pm10:07 pm169 Kms187 Mins
18Udvada (UVD)10:15 pm10:18 pm177 Kms188 Mins
19Pardi (PAD)10:25 pm10:26 pm183 Kms172 Mins
20Atul (ATUL)10:31 pm10:32 pm186 Kms178 Mins
21Valsad (BL)10:55 pmDestination193 Kms117 Mins

59023 Mumbai Central - Valsad Fast Passenger Route Map