RailEnquiry

Loading..

58413 - Talcher - Puri Passenger Running History

Late | Right Time
Talcher
2%
98%
Talcher Road
0%
100%
Talcher Thermal
2%
98%
Burhapanka
7%
93%
Meramandolil
7%
93%
Nayabagirthipur
0%
100%
Hindol Road
3%
97%
Mahadia Ph
0%
100%
Sadashibapur
3%
97%
Dandi Mal
0%
100%
Dhenkanal
2%
98%
Shyama Charanpur Halt
0%
100%
Joranda Road
1%
99%
Raj Athgarh
3%
97%
Machapur
3%
97%
Gurudijhatia
2%
98%
Bada Padagaon
0%
100%
Charbatia
2%
98%
Salagaon
3%
97%
Nergundi
3%
97%
Manguli Chowdwar
0%
100%
Kendrapara Road
3%
97%
Cuttack
3%
97%
Katha Jori
0%
100%
Gopalpur Balkda
0%
100%
Barang
3%
97%
Patia PH
0%
100%
Mancheswar
2%
98%
Bani Bihar
0%
100%
Bhubaneswar
2%
98%
Lingaraj Tmp Rd
0%
100%
Retang
2%
98%
Khurda Road
2%
98%
Haripur Gram
0%
100%
Motari Halt
1%
99%
Kanas Road
0%
100%
Delang
1%
99%
Jenapur Road
0%
100%
Birpushattampur
1%
99%
Sakhi Gopal
0%
100%
0%
100%
Jankidaipur
0%
100%
Malatipatpur
0%
100%
Puri
1%
99%
Stats Date range: 23 Dec, 2018 to 20 Jun, 2019

58413 - Talcher - Puri Passenger Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
03 Apr, 2019 - 12 Apr, 20199 Minutes
31 Mar, 2019 - 03 Apr, 20198 Minutes
15 Mar, 2019 - 31 Mar, 20198 Minutes
02 Mar, 2019 - 15 Mar, 20197 Minutes
15 Feb, 2019 - 02 Mar, 20197 Minutes
11 Jan, 2019 - 15 Feb, 20191 Minutes
06 Jan, 2019 - 11 Jan, 20197 Minutes
06 Jan, 2019 - 06 Jan, 20199 Minutes
06 Jan, 2019 - 06 Jan, 201933 Minutes
06 Jan, 2019 - 06 Jan, 201944 Minutes
06 Jan, 2019 - 06 Jan, 201940 Minutes
05 Jan, 2019 - 06 Jan, 201943 Minutes
05 Jan, 2019 - 05 Jan, 201928 Minutes
05 Jan, 2019 - 05 Jan, 201914 Minutes
04 Jan, 2019 - 05 Jan, 20192 Minutes
04 Jan, 2019 - 04 Jan, 20193 Minutes
04 Jan, 2019 - 04 Jan, 201911 Minutes
30 Dec, 2018 - 04 Jan, 20197 Minutes
30 Dec, 2018 - 30 Dec, 20187 Minutes
30 Dec, 2018 - 30 Dec, 20188 Minutes
29 Dec, 2018 - 30 Dec, 20182 Minutes
29 Dec, 2018 - 29 Dec, 20186 Minutes
29 Dec, 2018 - 29 Dec, 201810 Minutes
29 Dec, 2018 - 29 Dec, 20185 Minutes
28 Dec, 2018 - 29 Dec, 20184 Minutes
28 Dec, 2018 - 28 Dec, 20186 Minutes
28 Dec, 2018 - 28 Dec, 201822 Minutes
28 Dec, 2018 - 28 Dec, 201817 Minutes
28 Dec, 2018 - 28 Dec, 20182 Minutes
28 Dec, 201814 Minutes
Stats Date range: 23 Dec, 2018 to 20 Jun, 2019

58413 - Talcher - Puri Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Talcher (TLHR)Source05:30 am0 Kms3 Mins
2Talcher Road (TLHD)05:38 am05:39 am5 Kms-
3Talcher Thermal (TTPT)05:44 am05:45 am10 Kms4 Mins
4Burhapanka (BDPK)05:49 am05:50 am12 Kms12 Mins
5Meramandolil (MRDL)05:58 am05:59 am20 Kms13 Mins
6Nayabagirthipur (NBT)06:07 am06:08 am29 Kms-
7Hindol Road (HND)06:13 am06:14 am33 Kms6 Mins
8Mahadia Ph (MHDB)06:20 am06:22 am38 Kms-
9Sadashibapur (SSPR)06:27 am06:28 am41 Kms5 Mins
10Dandi Mal (DNDL)06:33 am06:34 am45 Kms-
11Dhenkanal (DNKL)06:50 am06:55 am52 Kms3 Mins
12Shyama Charanpur Halt (SCPR)07:00 am07:01 am58 Kms-
13Joranda Road (JRZ)07:08 am07:09 am61 Kms2 Mins
14Raj Athgarh (RJGR)07:18 am07:19 am73 Kms5 Mins
15Machapur (MZY)07:24 am07:25 am75 Kms5 Mins
16Gurudijhatia (GJTA)07:33 am07:34 am83 Kms3 Mins
17Bada Padagaon (BDPG)07:39 am07:40 am87 Kms-
18Charbatia (CBT)07:45 am07:46 am91 Kms4 Mins
19Salagaon (SQQ)07:53 am07:54 am96 Kms6 Mins
20Nergundi (NRG)08:04 am08:05 am99 Kms6 Mins
21Manguli Chowdwar (MACR)08:10 am08:11 am102 Kms-
22Kendrapara Road (KNPR)08:16 am08:17 am106 Kms5 Mins
23Cuttack (CTC)08:25 am08:30 am110 Kms6 Mins
24Katha Jori (KTJI)08:35 am08:36 am112 Kms-
25Gopalpur Balkda (GBK)08:44 am08:45 am114 Kms-
26Barang (BRAG)08:57 am08:58 am121 Kms5 Mins
27Patia PH (PTAB)09:05 am09:06 am128 Kms-
28Mancheswar (MCS)09:11 am09:12 am131 Kms4 Mins
29Bani Bihar (BNBH)09:17 am09:18 am134 Kms-
30Bhubaneswar (BBS)09:25 am09:30 am138 Kms4 Mins
31Lingaraj Tmp Rd (LGTR)09:35 am09:36 am142 Kms-
32Retang (RTN)09:43 am09:44 am149 Kms4 Mins
33Khurda Road (KUR)10:00 am10:05 am157 Kms4 Mins
34Haripur Gram (HPGM)10:17 am10:18 am159 Kms-
35Motari Halt (MWQ)10:26 am10:27 am165 Kms2 Mins
36Kanas Road (KASR)10:32 am10:33 am168 Kms-
37Delang (DEG)10:38 am10:39 am172 Kms1 Mins
38Jenapur Road (JPRD)10:44 am10:45 am175 Kms-
39Birpushattampur (BRST)10:50 am10:51 am178 Kms1 Mins
40Sakhi Gopal (SIL)10:56 am10:57 am184 Kms-
41 (JERD)10:47 am10:48 am188 Kms-
42Jankidaipur (JKDP)11:03 am11:04 am190 Kms-
43Malatipatpur (MLT)11:10 am11:11 am193 Kms-
44Puri (PURI)11:55 amDestination200 Kms1 Mins

58413 Talcher - Puri Passenger Route Map