RailEnquiry

Loading..

58009 - Kharagpur - Jajpur Keonjhar Road Passenger Running History

Late | Right Time
Kharagpur
0%
100%
Hijilli
11%
89%
Benapur
7%
93%
Narayangarh
5%
95%
Bakhrabad
4%
96%
Belda
4%
96%
Nikursini
4%
96%
Dantan
4%
96%
Angua
0%
100%
Lakshannath Rd
0%
100%
Jaleswar
0%
100%
Rajghat
0%
100%
Amarda Road
0%
100%
Basta
0%
100%
N Mayurbhanj Rd
0%
100%
Rupsa
0%
100%
Haldipada
0%
100%
Tikirapal Halt
0%
100%
Balasore
0%
100%
Nilgiri Road
0%
100%
Khantapara
0%
100%
Panpana
0%
100%
Bahanaga Bazar
0%
100%
Soro
0%
100%
Sabira
0%
100%
Markona
0%
100%
Ranital
0%
100%
Bhadrak
0%
100%
Baudpur
0%
100%
Kapali Road
0%
100%
Kenduapada
0%
100%
Manjuri Road
0%
100%
Dulakhapatna
0%
100%
Baitarani Road
0%
100%
Korai Halt
0%
100%
Jajpur K Road
0%
100%
Stats Date range: 14 Jun, 2019 to 10 Dec, 2019

58009 - Kharagpur - Jajpur Keonjhar Road Passenger Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
27 Aug, 2019 - 27 Aug, 201955 Minutes
26 Aug, 2019 - 27 Aug, 201926 Minutes
26 Aug, 2019 - 26 Aug, 201974 Minutes
26 Aug, 2019 - 26 Aug, 201979 Minutes
25 Aug, 2019 - 26 Aug, 201963 Minutes
25 Aug, 2019 - 25 Aug, 201948 Minutes
25 Aug, 2019 - 25 Aug, 201955 Minutes
25 Aug, 2019 - 25 Aug, 201933 Minutes
24 Aug, 2019 - 25 Aug, 201912 Minutes
24 Aug, 2019 - 24 Aug, 201982 Minutes
24 Aug, 2019 - 24 Aug, 201955 Minutes
23 Aug, 2019 - 24 Aug, 201935 Minutes
19 Aug, 2019 - 23 Aug, 201940 Minutes
19 Aug, 2019 - 19 Aug, 201970 Minutes
19 Aug, 2019 - 19 Aug, 201962 Minutes
18 Aug, 2019 - 19 Aug, 201925 Minutes
18 Aug, 2019 - 18 Aug, 201929 Minutes
18 Aug, 2019 - 18 Aug, 201948 Minutes
18 Aug, 2019 - 18 Aug, 201937 Minutes
17 Aug, 2019 - 18 Aug, 20196 Minutes
16 Aug, 2019 - 17 Aug, 201935 Minutes
16 Aug, 2019 - 16 Aug, 201942 Minutes
15 Aug, 2019 - 16 Aug, 201932 Minutes
15 Aug, 2019 - 15 Aug, 201922 Minutes
15 Aug, 2019 - 15 Aug, 201942 Minutes
12 Aug, 2019 - 15 Aug, 201920 Minutes
09 Aug, 2019 - 12 Aug, 20195 Minutes
05 Aug, 2019 - 09 Aug, 201914 Minutes
25 Jul, 2019 - 05 Aug, 201921 Minutes
25 Jul, 201912 Minutes
Stats Date range: 14 Jun, 2019 to 10 Dec, 2019

58009 - Kharagpur - Jajpur Keonjhar Road Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Kharagpur (KGP)Source03:55 pm0 Kms-
2Hijilli (HIJ)04:01 pm04:03 pm6 Kms19 Mins
3Benapur (BPE)04:11 pm04:13 pm14 Kms12 Mins
4Narayangarh (NYA)04:20 pm04:25 pm25 Kms9 Mins
5Bakhrabad (VKD)04:33 pm04:34 pm31 Kms8 Mins
6Belda (BLDA)04:41 pm04:42 pm37 Kms7 Mins
7Nikursini (NSI)04:54 pm04:55 pm45 Kms7 Mins
8Dantan (DNT)05:02 pm05:03 pm54 Kms7 Mins
9Angua (AGV)05:09 pm05:10 pm58 Kms-
10Lakshannath Rd (LXD)05:16 pm05:17 pm64 Kms-
11Jaleswar (JER)05:23 pm05:25 pm70 Kms-
12Rajghat (RGT)05:34 pm05:35 pm78 Kms-
13Amarda Road (ARD)05:43 pm05:44 pm84 Kms-
14Basta (BTS)05:51 pm05:53 pm90 Kms-
15N Mayurbhanj Rd (NMBR)06:00 pm06:01 pm94 Kms-
16Rupsa (ROP)06:07 pm06:08 pm100 Kms-
17Haldipada (HIP)06:15 pm06:16 pm106 Kms-
18Tikirapal Halt (TKPL)06:24 pm06:25 pm113 Kms-
19Balasore (BLS)06:32 pm06:37 pm118 Kms-
20Nilgiri Road (NGRD)06:45 pm06:46 pm128 Kms-
21Khantapara (KHF)06:51 pm06:52 pm133 Kms-
22Panpana (PNPN)06:58 pm06:59 pm138 Kms-
23Bahanaga Bazar (BNBR)07:04 pm07:05 pm142 Kms-
24Soro (SORO)07:15 pm07:16 pm151 Kms-
25Sabira (SZZ)07:27 pm07:28 pm160 Kms-
26Markona (MKO)07:35 pm07:36 pm166 Kms-
27Ranital (RNTL)07:44 pm07:45 pm172 Kms-
28Bhadrak (BHC)08:50 pm08:55 pm180 Kms-
29Baudpur (BUDR)09:03 pm09:04 pm186 Kms-
30Kapali Road (KPLD)09:09 pm09:10 pm191 Kms-
31Kenduapada (KED)09:15 pm09:16 pm195 Kms-
32Manjuri Road (MZZ)09:21 pm09:22 pm203 Kms-
33Dulakhapatna (DLPT)09:27 pm09:28 pm207 Kms-
34Baitarani Road (BTV)09:34 pm09:35 pm212 Kms-
35Korai Halt (KRIH)09:41 pm09:42 pm219 Kms-
36Jajpur K Road (JJKR)10:00 pmDestination223 Kms-

58009 Kharagpur - Jajpur Keonjhar Road Passenger Route Map