RailEnquiry

Loading..

57605 - Secunderabad Vikarabad Passenger Running History

Late | Right Time
Secunderabad
13%
87%
Begampet
14%
86%
Sanat Nagar
7%
93%
Hafizpeta
4%
96%
Lingampalli
1%
99%
Nagalapalle
1%
99%
Shankarpalli
0%
100%
Ravalpali Kalan
0%
100%
Gullaguda
0%
100%
Chitgidda
0%
100%
Vikarabad
0%
100%
Stats Date range: 27 Mar, 2019 to 22 Sep, 2019

57605 - Secunderabad Vikarabad Passenger Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
22 Sep, 2019 - 22 Sep, 201926 Minutes
21 Sep, 2019 - 22 Sep, 20192 Minutes
21 Sep, 2019 - 21 Sep, 201926 Minutes
20 Sep, 2019 - 21 Sep, 20192 Minutes
19 Sep, 2019 - 20 Sep, 201913 Minutes
19 Sep, 2019 - 19 Sep, 201915 Minutes
15 Sep, 2019 - 19 Sep, 201915 Minutes
15 Sep, 2019 - 15 Sep, 201919 Minutes
14 Sep, 2019 - 15 Sep, 201921 Minutes
14 Sep, 2019 - 14 Sep, 201936 Minutes
14 Sep, 2019 - 14 Sep, 201931 Minutes
12 Sep, 2019 - 14 Sep, 201916 Minutes
11 Sep, 2019 - 12 Sep, 20199 Minutes
07 Sep, 2019 - 11 Sep, 20195 Minutes
30 Aug, 2019 - 07 Sep, 201913 Minutes
30 Aug, 2019 - 30 Aug, 201955 Minutes
29 Aug, 2019 - 30 Aug, 201942 Minutes
23 Aug, 2019 - 29 Aug, 20197 Minutes
18 Aug, 2019 - 23 Aug, 201912 Minutes
14 Aug, 2019 - 18 Aug, 20193 Minutes
27 Jul, 2019 - 14 Aug, 20199 Minutes
26 Jul, 2019 - 27 Jul, 201919 Minutes
18 Apr, 2019 - 26 Jul, 20198 Minutes
17 Apr, 2019 - 18 Apr, 201927 Minutes
16 Apr, 2019 - 17 Apr, 201912 Minutes
15 Apr, 2019 - 16 Apr, 201913 Minutes
06 Apr, 2019 - 15 Apr, 20197 Minutes
02 Apr, 2019 - 06 Apr, 20196 Minutes
01 Apr, 2019 - 02 Apr, 20197 Minutes
01 Apr, 201920 Minutes
Stats Date range: 27 Mar, 2019 to 22 Sep, 2019

57605 - Secunderabad Vikarabad Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Secunderabad (SC)Source08:10 am0 Kms24 Mins
2Begampet (BMT)08:17 am08:18 am6 Kms25 Mins
3Sanat Nagar (SNF)08:24 am08:25 am10 Kms13 Mins
4Hafizpeta (HFZ)08:37 am08:38 am19 Kms7 Mins
5Lingampalli (LPI)08:44 am08:45 am24 Kms2 Mins
6Nagalapalle (NPL)09:06 am09:07 am34 Kms1 Mins
7Shankarpalli (SKP)09:17 am09:18 am45 Kms-
8Ravalpali Kalan (RPK)09:22 am09:23 am50 Kms-
9Gullaguda (GGD)09:29 am09:30 am56 Kms-
10Chitgidda (CTF)09:39 am09:40 am63 Kms-
11Vikarabad (VKB)10:20 amDestination73 Kms-

57605 Secunderabad Vikarabad Passenger Route Map