RailEnquiry

Loading..

57478 - Guntakal - Tirupati Passenger Running History

Late | Right Time
Guntakal
93%
7%
Rayadrug
83%
17%
Kadridevarpalli
0%
100%
Hanuman Station
0%
100%
Gulapalyamu
93%
7%
Kalyanadurga
0%
100%
Venkatampalle
92%
8%
Somalapuram
87%
13%
Avuladatla
0%
100%
Khadarpet
91%
9%
Obalapuram
86%
14%
Kalluru
94%
6%
Garladinne
94%
6%
Ballari
81%
19%
Taticherla
93%
7%
Anantapur
92%
8%
Hagari
93%
7%
Prasannayanapal
92%
8%
Virapur
93%
7%
Tsakibanda
0%
100%
Zangalapalle
89%
11%
Bevinahalu
92%
8%
Sankaragummanur Halt
0%
100%
Chigicherla
87%
13%
Bantanahal
88%
12%
Dharmavaram
77%
23%
Chinnekuntapali
80%
20%
Mudigubba
76%
24%
Kalasamudram
74%
26%
Kadiri
63%
37%
Nallacheruvu
68%
32%
Tanakallu
62%
38%
Mulacalacheruvu
71%
29%
Tummanamgutta
71%
29%
Kurabalakota
69%
31%
Madanapalle Rd
66%
34%
Vayalpad
66%
34%
Kalikiri
58%
42%
Piler
63%
37%
Pulicherla
61%
39%
Damalcheruvu
48%
52%
Pakala
24%
76%
Panapakam
46%
54%
Chandragiri
43%
57%
Tirupati
6%
94%
Stats Date range: 29 Mar, 2018 to 24 Sep, 2018

57478 - Guntakal - Tirupati Passenger Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
10 Sep, 2018 - 16 Sep, 201886 Minutes
30 Aug, 2018 - 10 Sep, 201890 Minutes
23 Aug, 2018 - 30 Aug, 201899 Minutes
17 Aug, 2018 - 23 Aug, 2018105 Minutes
11 Aug, 2018 - 17 Aug, 201883 Minutes
05 Aug, 2018 - 11 Aug, 201848 Minutes
28 Jul, 2018 - 05 Aug, 201882 Minutes
22 Jul, 2018 - 28 Jul, 201836 Minutes
16 Jul, 2018 - 22 Jul, 201869 Minutes
10 Jul, 2018 - 16 Jul, 201856 Minutes
05 Jul, 2018 - 10 Jul, 201852 Minutes
29 Jun, 2018 - 05 Jul, 201869 Minutes
24 Jun, 2018 - 29 Jun, 201855 Minutes
19 Jun, 2018 - 24 Jun, 201852 Minutes
14 Jun, 2018 - 19 Jun, 201851 Minutes
09 Jun, 2018 - 14 Jun, 201867 Minutes
04 Jun, 2018 - 09 Jun, 201885 Minutes
30 May, 2018 - 04 Jun, 201879 Minutes
24 May, 2018 - 30 May, 201899 Minutes
19 May, 2018 - 24 May, 201853 Minutes
11 May, 2018 - 19 May, 2018110 Minutes
06 May, 2018 - 11 May, 201892 Minutes
30 Apr, 2018 - 06 May, 201863 Minutes
25 Apr, 2018 - 30 Apr, 201867 Minutes
20 Apr, 2018 - 25 Apr, 201897 Minutes
14 Apr, 2018 - 20 Apr, 2018126 Minutes
08 Apr, 2018 - 14 Apr, 201888 Minutes
03 Apr, 2018 - 08 Apr, 201879 Minutes
29 Mar, 2018 - 03 Apr, 201890 Minutes
29 Mar, 201880 Minutes
Stats Date range: 29 Mar, 2018 to 24 Sep, 2018

57478 - Guntakal - Tirupati Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Guntakal (GTL)Source06:00 pm0 Kms1167 Mins
2Rayadrug (RDG)02:40 pm02:42 pm0 Kms1149 Mins
3Kadridevarpalli (KRYP)12:00 am01:25 pm0 Kms1-
4Hanuman Station (HNMN)06:06 pm06:07 pm3 Kms1-
5Gulapalyamu (GPU)06:17 pm06:18 pm10 Kms1168 Mins
6Kalyanadurga (KYND)01:44 pm01:45 pm15 Kms1-
7Venkatampalle (VPL)06:29 pm06:30 pm21 Kms1166 Mins
8Somalapuram (SLM)03:00 pm03:01 pm22 Kms1157 Mins
9Avuladatla (ALAT)02:16 pm02:17 pm31 Kms1-
10Khadarpet (KDT)06:41 pm06:42 pm32 Kms1163 Mins
11Obalapuram (OBM)03:20 pm03:21 pm38 Kms1155 Mins
12Kalluru (KLU)07:09 pm07:10 pm40 Kms1170 Mins
13Garladinne (GDE)07:19 pm07:20 pm51 Kms1169 Mins
14Ballari (BAY)04:28 pm04:30 pm53 Kms1146 Mins
15Taticherla (TAC)07:29 pm07:30 pm60 Kms1168 Mins
16Anantapur (ATP)07:38 pm07:40 pm67 Kms1165 Mins
17Hagari (HGI)04:44 pm04:45 pm67 Kms1167 Mins
18Prasannayanapal (PSPY)07:49 pm07:50 pm72 Kms1165 Mins
19Virapur (VP)04:53 pm04:54 pm76 Kms1168 Mins
20Tsakibanda (TKBN)04:59 pm05:00 pm80 Kms1-
21Zangalapalle (ZPL)08:19 pm08:20 pm80 Kms1161 Mins
22Bevinahalu (BNL)05:05 pm05:06 pm84 Kms1166 Mins
23Sankaragummanur Halt (SNKG)04:45 pm04:46 pm87 Kms-
24Chigicherla (CCA)08:54 pm08:55 pm89 Kms1157 Mins
25Bantanahal (BLL)05:24 pm05:25 pm91 Kms1159 Mins
26Dharmavaram (DMM)09:45 pm09:50 pm101 Kms1139 Mins
27Chinnekuntapali (CCI)10:09 pm10:10 pm115 Kms1144 Mins
28Mudigubba (MGB)10:31 pm10:32 pm136 Kms1137 Mins
29Kalasamudram (KCM)10:59 pm11:00 pm154 Kms1133 Mins
30Kadiri (KRY)11:29 pm11:30 pm168 Kms1114 Mins
31Nallacheruvu (NCU)11:44 pm11:45 pm179 Kms1123 Mins
32Tanakallu (TKU)12:04 am12:05 am190 Kms2111 Mins
33Mulacalacheruvu (MCU)12:19 am12:20 am205 Kms2128 Mins
34Tummanamgutta (TAT)12:39 am12:40 am221 Kms2128 Mins
35Kurabalakota (KBA)12:59 am01:00 am236 Kms2125 Mins
36Madanapalle Rd (MPL)01:18 am01:20 am245 Kms2119 Mins
37Vayalpad (VLD)01:29 am01:30 am253 Kms2119 Mins
38Kalikiri (KCI)02:09 am02:10 am273 Kms2105 Mins
39Piler (PIL)02:29 am02:30 am287 Kms2114 Mins
40Pulicherla (PCL)02:47 am02:48 am303 Kms2110 Mins
41Damalcheruvu (DCU)03:28 am03:30 am321 Kms287 Mins
42Pakala (PAK)04:43 am04:45 am328 Kms244 Mins
43Panapakam (PAM)04:59 am05:00 am340 Kms282 Mins
44Chandragiri (CGI)05:24 am05:25 am358 Kms277 Mins
45Tirupati (TPTY)06:20 am12:00 am370 Kms210 Mins

57478 Guntakal - Tirupati Passenger Route Map