RailEnquiry

Loading..

57478 - Guntakal - Tirupati Passenger Running History

Late | Right Time
Guntakal
97%
3%
Rayadrug
92%
8%
Kadridevarpalli
0%
100%
Hanuman Station
0%
100%
Gulapalyamu
98%
2%
Kalyanadurga
0%
100%
Venkatampalle
98%
2%
Somalapuram
93%
7%
Avuladatla
0%
100%
Khadarpet
97%
3%
Obalapuram
87%
13%
Kalluru
98%
2%
Garladinne
94%
6%
Ballari
86%
14%
Taticherla
96%
4%
Anantapur
96%
4%
Hagari
97%
3%
Prasannayanapal
96%
4%
Virapur
98%
2%
Tsakibanda
0%
100%
Zangalapalle
95%
5%
Bevinahalu
97%
3%
Sankaragummanur Halt
0%
100%
Chigicherla
93%
7%
Bantanahal
93%
7%
Dharmavaram
85%
15%
Chinnekuntapali
84%
16%
Mudigubba
83%
17%
Kalasamudram
83%
17%
Kadiri
73%
27%
Nallacheruvu
78%
22%
Tanakallu
70%
30%
Mulacalacheruvu
81%
19%
Tummanamgutta
81%
19%
Kurabalakota
78%
22%
Madanapalle Rd
75%
25%
Vayalpad
77%
23%
Kalikiri
71%
29%
Piler
76%
24%
Pulicherla
76%
24%
Damalcheruvu
58%
42%
Pakala
28%
72%
Panapakam
62%
38%
Chandragiri
59%
41%
Tirupati
4%
96%
Stats Date range: 21 Jan, 2018 to 19 Jul, 2018

57478 - Guntakal - Tirupati Passenger Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
05 Jul, 2018 - 11 Jul, 201852 Minutes
29 Jun, 2018 - 05 Jul, 201862 Minutes
23 Jun, 2018 - 29 Jun, 201859 Minutes
18 Jun, 2018 - 23 Jun, 201848 Minutes
12 Jun, 2018 - 18 Jun, 201858 Minutes
07 Jun, 2018 - 12 Jun, 201860 Minutes
01 Jun, 2018 - 07 Jun, 201894 Minutes
27 May, 2018 - 01 Jun, 201879 Minutes
20 May, 2018 - 27 May, 201878 Minutes
12 May, 2018 - 20 May, 201890 Minutes
07 May, 2018 - 12 May, 201897 Minutes
30 Apr, 2018 - 07 May, 201874 Minutes
25 Apr, 2018 - 30 Apr, 201865 Minutes
19 Apr, 2018 - 25 Apr, 201896 Minutes
12 Apr, 2018 - 19 Apr, 2018130 Minutes
06 Apr, 2018 - 12 Apr, 201880 Minutes
31 Mar, 2018 - 06 Apr, 201875 Minutes
25 Mar, 2018 - 31 Mar, 201885 Minutes
19 Mar, 2018 - 25 Mar, 201893 Minutes
14 Mar, 2018 - 19 Mar, 201852 Minutes
09 Mar, 2018 - 14 Mar, 201893 Minutes
03 Mar, 2018 - 09 Mar, 201897 Minutes
25 Feb, 2018 - 03 Mar, 201856 Minutes
19 Feb, 2018 - 25 Feb, 201887 Minutes
14 Feb, 2018 - 19 Feb, 2018119 Minutes
08 Feb, 2018 - 14 Feb, 201847 Minutes
02 Feb, 2018 - 08 Feb, 201849 Minutes
26 Jan, 2018 - 02 Feb, 2018106 Minutes
21 Jan, 2018 - 26 Jan, 201877 Minutes
21 Jan, 201848 Minutes
Stats Date range: 21 Jan, 2018 to 19 Jul, 2018

57478 - Guntakal - Tirupati Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Guntakal (GTL)Source06:00 pm0 Kms1174 Mins
2Rayadrug (RDG)02:40 pm02:42 pm0 Kms1166 Mins
3Kadridevarpalli (KRYP)12:00 am01:25 pm0 Kms1-
4Hanuman Station (HNMN)06:06 pm06:07 pm3 Kms1-
5Gulapalyamu (GPU)06:17 pm06:18 pm10 Kms1176 Mins
6Kalyanadurga (KYND)01:44 pm01:45 pm15 Kms1-
7Venkatampalle (VPL)06:29 pm06:30 pm21 Kms1176 Mins
8Somalapuram (SLM)03:00 pm03:01 pm22 Kms1167 Mins
9Avuladatla (ALAT)02:16 pm02:17 pm31 Kms1-
10Khadarpet (KDT)06:41 pm06:42 pm32 Kms1175 Mins
11Obalapuram (OBM)03:20 pm03:21 pm38 Kms1157 Mins
12Kalluru (KLU)07:09 pm07:10 pm40 Kms1176 Mins
13Garladinne (GDE)07:19 pm07:20 pm51 Kms1170 Mins
14Ballari (BAY)04:28 pm04:30 pm53 Kms1155 Mins
15Taticherla (TAC)07:29 pm07:30 pm60 Kms1173 Mins
16Anantapur (ATP)07:38 pm07:40 pm67 Kms1172 Mins
17Hagari (HGI)04:44 pm04:45 pm67 Kms1175 Mins
18Prasannayanapal (PSPY)07:49 pm07:50 pm72 Kms1172 Mins
19Virapur (VP)04:53 pm04:54 pm76 Kms1176 Mins
20Tsakibanda (TKBN)04:59 pm05:00 pm80 Kms1-
21Zangalapalle (ZPL)08:19 pm08:20 pm80 Kms1171 Mins
22Bevinahalu (BNL)05:05 pm05:06 pm84 Kms1174 Mins
23Sankaragummanur Halt (SNKG)04:45 pm04:46 pm87 Kms-
24Chigicherla (CCA)08:54 pm08:55 pm89 Kms1168 Mins
25Bantanahal (BLL)05:24 pm05:25 pm91 Kms1167 Mins
26Dharmavaram (DMM)09:45 pm09:50 pm101 Kms1153 Mins
27Chinnekuntapali (CCI)10:09 pm10:10 pm115 Kms1152 Mins
28Mudigubba (MGB)10:31 pm10:32 pm136 Kms1150 Mins
29Kalasamudram (KCM)10:59 pm11:00 pm154 Kms1150 Mins
30Kadiri (KRY)11:29 pm11:30 pm168 Kms1131 Mins
31Nallacheruvu (NCU)11:44 pm11:45 pm179 Kms1141 Mins
32Tanakallu (TKU)12:04 am12:05 am190 Kms2126 Mins
33Mulacalacheruvu (MCU)12:19 am12:20 am205 Kms2146 Mins
34Tummanamgutta (TAT)12:39 am12:40 am221 Kms2145 Mins
35Kurabalakota (KBA)12:59 am01:00 am236 Kms2140 Mins
36Madanapalle Rd (MPL)01:18 am01:20 am245 Kms2135 Mins
37Vayalpad (VLD)01:29 am01:30 am253 Kms2139 Mins
38Kalikiri (KCI)02:09 am02:10 am273 Kms2128 Mins
39Piler (PIL)02:29 am02:30 am287 Kms2136 Mins
40Pulicherla (PCL)02:47 am02:48 am303 Kms2136 Mins
41Damalcheruvu (DCU)03:28 am03:30 am321 Kms2105 Mins
42Pakala (PAK)04:43 am04:45 am328 Kms250 Mins
43Panapakam (PAM)04:59 am05:00 am340 Kms2112 Mins
44Chandragiri (CGI)05:24 am05:25 am358 Kms2106 Mins
45Tirupati (TPTY)06:20 am12:00 am370 Kms28 Mins

57478 Guntakal - Tirupati Passenger Route Map