RailEnquiry

Loading..

57478 - Guntakal - Tirupati Passenger Running History

Late | Right Time
Guntakal
92%
8%
Kadridevarpalli
0%
100%
Rayadrug
86%
14%
Hanuman Station
0%
100%
Gulapalyamu
93%
7%
Kalyanadurga
0%
100%
Venkatampalle
89%
11%
Somalapuram
88%
12%
Avuladatla
0%
100%
Khadarpet
88%
12%
Obalapuram
89%
11%
Kalluru
92%
8%
Garladinne
89%
11%
Ballari
89%
11%
Taticherla
88%
12%
Hagari
95%
5%
Anantapur
87%
13%
Prasannayanapal
87%
13%
Virapur
94%
6%
Zangalapalle
82%
18%
Tsakibanda
0%
100%
Bevinahalu
93%
7%
Sankaragummanur Halt
0%
100%
Chigicherla
80%
20%
Bantanahal
91%
9%
Dharmavaram
71%
29%
Chinnekuntapali
74%
26%
Mudigubba
71%
29%
Kalasamudram
67%
33%
Kadiri
58%
42%
Nallacheruvu
62%
38%
Tanakallu
57%
43%
Mulacalacheruvu
64%
36%
Tummanamgutta
63%
37%
Kurabalakota
59%
41%
Madanapalle Rd
57%
43%
Vayalpad
56%
44%
Kalikiri
46%
54%
Piler
53%
47%
Pulicherla
52%
48%
Damalcheruvu
39%
61%
Pakala
21%
79%
Panapakam
33%
67%
Chandragiri
32%
68%
Tirupati
8%
92%
Stats Date range: 21 Jun, 2018 to 17 Dec, 2018

57478 - Guntakal - Tirupati Passenger Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
04 Dec, 2018 - 12 Dec, 201893 Minutes
29 Nov, 2018 - 04 Dec, 201872 Minutes
24 Nov, 2018 - 29 Nov, 201892 Minutes
18 Nov, 2018 - 24 Nov, 201897 Minutes
11 Nov, 2018 - 18 Nov, 201870 Minutes
05 Nov, 2018 - 11 Nov, 201869 Minutes
31 Oct, 2018 - 05 Nov, 2018120 Minutes
25 Oct, 2018 - 31 Oct, 201893 Minutes
19 Oct, 2018 - 25 Oct, 201861 Minutes
13 Oct, 2018 - 19 Oct, 2018156 Minutes
07 Oct, 2018 - 13 Oct, 2018106 Minutes
01 Oct, 2018 - 07 Oct, 2018103 Minutes
26 Sep, 2018 - 01 Oct, 201860 Minutes
19 Sep, 2018 - 26 Sep, 201866 Minutes
14 Sep, 2018 - 19 Sep, 201876 Minutes
05 Sep, 2018 - 14 Sep, 201878 Minutes
26 Aug, 2018 - 05 Sep, 201884 Minutes
21 Aug, 2018 - 26 Aug, 2018100 Minutes
16 Aug, 2018 - 21 Aug, 2018113 Minutes
11 Aug, 2018 - 16 Aug, 201871 Minutes
05 Aug, 2018 - 11 Aug, 201851 Minutes
28 Jul, 2018 - 05 Aug, 201879 Minutes
22 Jul, 2018 - 28 Jul, 201836 Minutes
17 Jul, 2018 - 22 Jul, 201872 Minutes
11 Jul, 2018 - 17 Jul, 201857 Minutes
06 Jul, 2018 - 11 Jul, 201851 Minutes
30 Jun, 2018 - 06 Jul, 201857 Minutes
26 Jun, 2018 - 30 Jun, 201865 Minutes
21 Jun, 2018 - 26 Jun, 201845 Minutes
21 Jun, 201864 Minutes
Stats Date range: 21 Jun, 2018 to 17 Dec, 2018

57478 - Guntakal - Tirupati Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Guntakal (GTL)Source06:00 pm0 Kms1166 Mins
2Kadridevarpalli (KRYP)12:00 am01:25 pm0 Kms1-
3Rayadrug (RDG)02:40 pm02:42 pm0 Kms1154 Mins
4Hanuman Station (HNMN)06:06 pm06:07 pm3 Kms1-
5Gulapalyamu (GPU)06:17 pm06:18 pm10 Kms1167 Mins
6Kalyanadurga (KYND)01:44 pm01:45 pm15 Kms1-
7Venkatampalle (VPL)06:29 pm06:30 pm21 Kms1160 Mins
8Somalapuram (SLM)03:00 pm03:01 pm22 Kms1159 Mins
9Avuladatla (ALAT)02:16 pm02:17 pm31 Kms1-
10Khadarpet (KDT)06:41 pm06:42 pm32 Kms1158 Mins
11Obalapuram (OBM)03:20 pm03:21 pm38 Kms1161 Mins
12Kalluru (KLU)07:09 pm07:10 pm40 Kms1166 Mins
13Garladinne (GDE)07:19 pm07:20 pm51 Kms1161 Mins
14Ballari (BAY)04:28 pm04:30 pm53 Kms1160 Mins
15Taticherla (TAC)07:29 pm07:30 pm60 Kms1159 Mins
16Hagari (HGI)04:44 pm04:45 pm67 Kms1171 Mins
17Anantapur (ATP)07:38 pm07:40 pm67 Kms1156 Mins
18Prasannayanapal (PSPY)07:49 pm07:50 pm72 Kms1156 Mins
19Virapur (VP)04:53 pm04:54 pm76 Kms1170 Mins
20Zangalapalle (ZPL)08:19 pm08:20 pm80 Kms1148 Mins
21Tsakibanda (TKBN)04:59 pm05:00 pm80 Kms1-
22Bevinahalu (BNL)05:05 pm05:06 pm84 Kms1168 Mins
23Sankaragummanur Halt (SNKG)04:45 pm04:46 pm87 Kms-
24Chigicherla (CCA)08:54 pm08:55 pm89 Kms1144 Mins
25Bantanahal (BLL)05:24 pm05:25 pm91 Kms1163 Mins
26Dharmavaram (DMM)09:45 pm09:50 pm101 Kms1127 Mins
27Chinnekuntapali (CCI)10:09 pm10:10 pm115 Kms1134 Mins
28Mudigubba (MGB)10:31 pm10:32 pm136 Kms1127 Mins
29Kalasamudram (KCM)10:59 pm11:00 pm154 Kms1120 Mins
30Kadiri (KRY)11:29 pm11:30 pm168 Kms1104 Mins
31Nallacheruvu (NCU)11:44 pm11:45 pm179 Kms1111 Mins
32Tanakallu (TKU)12:04 am12:05 am190 Kms2103 Mins
33Mulacalacheruvu (MCU)12:19 am12:20 am205 Kms2116 Mins
34Tummanamgutta (TAT)12:39 am12:40 am221 Kms2114 Mins
35Kurabalakota (KBA)12:59 am01:00 am236 Kms2107 Mins
36Madanapalle Rd (MPL)01:18 am01:20 am245 Kms2102 Mins
37Vayalpad (VLD)01:29 am01:30 am253 Kms2100 Mins
38Kalikiri (KCI)02:09 am02:10 am273 Kms282 Mins
39Piler (PIL)02:24 am02:25 am287 Kms296 Mins
40Pulicherla (PCL)02:44 am02:45 am303 Kms293 Mins
41Damalcheruvu (DCU)03:28 am03:30 am321 Kms271 Mins
42Pakala (PAK)04:43 am04:45 am328 Kms237 Mins
43Panapakam (PAM)04:59 am05:00 am340 Kms259 Mins
44Chandragiri (CGI)05:24 am05:25 am358 Kms257 Mins
45Tirupati (TPTY)06:20 am12:00 am370 Kms214 Mins

57478 Guntakal - Tirupati Passenger Route Map