RailEnquiry

Loading..

56655 - Kannur - Mangaluru Central Passenger Running History

Late | Right Time
Kannur
3%
97%
Chirakkal
2%
98%
Valapattanam
23%
77%
Pappinisseri
1%
99%
Kannapuram
5%
95%
Payangadi
5%
95%
Elimala
1%
99%
Payyanur
4%
96%
Trikarpur
1%
99%
Chandera
1%
99%
Charvattur
4%
96%
Nileshwar
4%
96%
Kanhangad
3%
97%
Bekal Fort
1%
99%
Kotikulam
2%
98%
Kalanad
1%
99%
Kasaragod
2%
98%
Kumbla
2%
98%
Uppala
1%
99%
Manjeshwar
1%
99%
Ullal
1%
99%
Mangaluru Cntl
1%
99%
Stats Date range: 28 Dec, 2018 to 25 Jun, 2019

56655 - Kannur - Mangaluru Central Passenger Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
21 May, 2019 - 22 Jun, 20195 Minutes
10 Apr, 2019 - 21 May, 20193 Minutes
06 Apr, 2019 - 10 Apr, 20195 Minutes
02 Apr, 2019 - 06 Apr, 20199 Minutes
26 Mar, 2019 - 02 Apr, 201921 Minutes
15 Mar, 2019 - 26 Mar, 20196 Minutes
20 Feb, 2019 - 15 Mar, 20194 Minutes
23 Jan, 2019 - 20 Feb, 20196 Minutes
10 Jan, 2019 - 23 Jan, 20195 Minutes
10 Jan, 2019 - 10 Jan, 20196 Minutes
10 Jan, 2019 - 10 Jan, 201931 Minutes
10 Jan, 2019 - 10 Jan, 201923 Minutes
10 Jan, 2019 - 10 Jan, 201916 Minutes
08 Jan, 2019 - 10 Jan, 201911 Minutes
08 Jan, 2019 - 08 Jan, 20199 Minutes
08 Jan, 2019 - 08 Jan, 201910 Minutes
07 Jan, 2019 - 08 Jan, 20196 Minutes
05 Jan, 2019 - 07 Jan, 20196 Minutes
05 Jan, 2019 - 05 Jan, 201930 Minutes
04 Jan, 2019 - 05 Jan, 20196 Minutes
04 Jan, 2019 - 04 Jan, 201923 Minutes
04 Jan, 2019 - 04 Jan, 201918 Minutes
02 Jan, 2019 - 04 Jan, 201914 Minutes
02 Jan, 2019 - 02 Jan, 201919 Minutes
31 Dec, 2018 - 02 Jan, 201920 Minutes
30 Dec, 2018 - 31 Dec, 20186 Minutes
30 Dec, 2018 - 30 Dec, 201810 Minutes
30 Dec, 2018 - 30 Dec, 201824 Minutes
29 Dec, 2018 - 30 Dec, 20186 Minutes
29 Dec, 20187 Minutes
Stats Date range: 28 Dec, 2018 to 25 Jun, 2019

56655 - Kannur - Mangaluru Central Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Kannur (CAN)Source07:20 am0 Kms5 Mins
2Chirakkal (CQL)07:25 am07:26 am4 Kms3 Mins
3Valapattanam (VAPM)07:30 am07:31 am6 Kms42 Mins
4Pappinisseri (PPNS)07:35 am07:36 am8 Kms1 Mins
5Kannapuram (KPQ)07:43 am07:44 am14 Kms9 Mins
6Payangadi (PAZ)07:52 am07:53 am21 Kms9 Mins
7Elimala (ELM)07:59 am08:00 am28 Kms1 Mins
8Payyanur (PAY)08:05 am08:06 am33 Kms8 Mins
9Trikarpur (TKQ)08:14 am08:15 am39 Kms1 Mins
10Chandera (CDRA)08:20 am08:21 am44 Kms1 Mins
11Charvattur (CHV)08:26 am08:27 am48 Kms8 Mins
12Nileshwar (NLE)08:35 am08:36 am53 Kms7 Mins
13Kanhangad (KZE)08:44 am08:45 am62 Kms6 Mins
14Bekal Fort (BFR)08:52 am08:53 am71 Kms1 Mins
15Kotikulam (KQK)08:58 am09:00 am76 Kms4 Mins
16Kalanad (KLAD)09:06 am09:07 am82 Kms1 Mins
17Kasaragod (KGQ)09:13 am09:15 am85 Kms4 Mins
18Kumbla (KMQ)09:24 am09:25 am97 Kms3 Mins
19Uppala (UAA)09:31 am09:32 am107 Kms2 Mins
20Manjeshwar (MJS)09:39 am09:40 am114 Kms2 Mins
21Ullal (ULL)09:49 am09:50 am122 Kms2 Mins
22Mangaluru Cntl (MAQ)10:53 amDestination131 Kms1 Mins

56655 Kannur - Mangaluru Central Passenger Route Map