RailEnquiry

Loading..

56392 - Kollam - Ernakulam Passenger Running History

Late | Right Time
Kollam
6%
94%
Perinad
50%
50%
Munroturuttu
6%
94%
Sasthankotta
5%
95%
Karunagapalli
5%
95%
Ochira
5%
95%
Kayankulam
4%
96%
Mavelikara
4%
96%
Cheriyanad
0%
100%
Chengannur
0%
100%
Tiruvalla
0%
100%
Changanaseri
0%
100%
Chingavanam
0%
100%
Kottayam
0%
100%
Kumaranallur
0%
100%
Ettumanur
0%
100%
Kuruppan Tara
0%
100%
Kaduturutti Halt
0%
100%
Vaikom
0%
100%
Piravam Road
0%
100%
Kanjiramittam
0%
100%
Mulanturutti
0%
100%
Kurikad
0%
100%
Triupunittura
0%
100%
Ernakulam
0%
100%
Stats Date range: 18 Jan, 2019 to 16 Jul, 2019

56392 - Kollam - Ernakulam Passenger Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
13 Apr, 2019 - 13 Apr, 20196 Minutes
12 Apr, 2019 - 13 Apr, 201912 Minutes
12 Apr, 2019 - 12 Apr, 201910 Minutes
08 Apr, 2019 - 12 Apr, 20199 Minutes
03 Apr, 2019 - 08 Apr, 20193 Minutes
29 Mar, 2019 - 03 Apr, 201919 Minutes
25 Mar, 2019 - 29 Mar, 20194 Minutes
23 Mar, 2019 - 25 Mar, 20194 Minutes
22 Mar, 2019 - 23 Mar, 201916 Minutes
22 Mar, 2019 - 22 Mar, 20198 Minutes
19 Mar, 2019 - 22 Mar, 201917 Minutes
17 Mar, 2019 - 19 Mar, 20195 Minutes
16 Mar, 2019 - 17 Mar, 201912 Minutes
13 Mar, 2019 - 16 Mar, 20195 Minutes
12 Mar, 2019 - 13 Mar, 201911 Minutes
07 Mar, 2019 - 12 Mar, 20197 Minutes
02 Mar, 2019 - 07 Mar, 20195 Minutes
25 Feb, 2019 - 02 Mar, 20195 Minutes
20 Feb, 2019 - 25 Feb, 20195 Minutes
15 Feb, 2019 - 20 Feb, 20196 Minutes
10 Feb, 2019 - 15 Feb, 20196 Minutes
05 Feb, 2019 - 10 Feb, 201913 Minutes
03 Feb, 2019 - 05 Feb, 20195 Minutes
02 Feb, 2019 - 03 Feb, 201918 Minutes
28 Jan, 2019 - 02 Feb, 20198 Minutes
27 Jan, 2019 - 28 Jan, 20198 Minutes
27 Jan, 2019 - 27 Jan, 20199 Minutes
24 Jan, 2019 - 27 Jan, 201915 Minutes
18 Jan, 2019 - 24 Jan, 20195 Minutes
18 Jan, 20197 Minutes
Stats Date range: 18 Jan, 2019 to 16 Jul, 2019

56392 - Kollam - Ernakulam Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Kollam (QLN)Source04:20 am0 Kms10 Mins
2Perinad (PRND)04:29 am04:30 am9 Kms90 Mins
3Munroturuttu (MQO)04:35 am04:36 am15 Kms10 Mins
4Sasthankotta (STKT)04:41 am04:42 am19 Kms9 Mins
5Karunagapalli (KPY)04:51 am04:52 am27 Kms9 Mins
6Ochira (OCR)05:00 am05:01 am34 Kms9 Mins
7Kayankulam (KYJ)05:09 am05:10 am40 Kms8 Mins
8Mavelikara (MVLK)05:20 am05:21 am48 Kms8 Mins
9Cheriyanad (CYN)05:25 am05:26 am54 Kms-
10Chengannur (CNGR)05:34 am05:35 am61 Kms-
11Tiruvalla (TRVL)05:44 am05:45 am70 Kms-
12Changanaseri (CGY)05:54 am05:55 am78 Kms-
13Chingavanam (CGV)06:04 am06:05 am87 Kms-
14Kottayam (KTYM)06:34 am06:35 am95 Kms-
15Kumaranallur (KFQ)06:39 am06:40 am99 Kms-
16Ettumanur (ETM)06:48 am06:49 am106 Kms-
17Kuruppan Tara (KRPP)06:58 am06:59 am114 Kms-
18Kaduturutti Halt (KDTY)07:04 am07:05 am117 Kms-
19Vaikom (VARD)07:09 am07:10 am120 Kms-
20Piravam Road (PVRD)07:19 am07:20 am126 Kms-
21Kanjiramittam (KPTM)07:26 am07:27 am133 Kms-
22Mulanturutti (MNTT)07:34 am07:35 am138 Kms-
23Kurikad (KFE)07:41 am07:42 am141 Kms-
24Triupunittura (TRTR)07:49 am07:50 am145 Kms-
25Ernakulam (ERS)09:02 amDestination158 Kms-

56392 Kollam - Ernakulam Passenger Route Map