RailEnquiry

Loading..

55132 - Varanasi City - Chhapra Passenger Running History

Late | Right Time
Manduadih
0%
100%
Varanasi City
7%
93%
Varanasi
0%
100%
Sarnath
7%
93%
Kadipur
7%
93%
Rajawari
6%
94%
Aunrihar
6%
94%
Saiyedpur Bhtri
6%
94%
Taraon
6%
94%
Basuchak
0%
100%
Nandganj
0%
100%
Saheri
0%
100%
Ankuspur
0%
100%
Ghazipur City
0%
100%
Ghazipur Ghat
0%
100%
Shahbaz Kuli
0%
100%
Yusufpur
0%
100%
Dhondha Dih
0%
100%
Karimuddin Pur
0%
100%
Tajpur Dehma
0%
100%
Chit Baragaon
0%
100%
Phephna
0%
100%
Sagarpali
0%
100%
Ballia
0%
100%
Bansdih Road
0%
100%
Chhata Aschaura
0%
100%
Sahatwar
0%
100%
Reoti
0%
100%
Dal Chapra
0%
100%
Suraimanpur
0%
100%
Bakulha
0%
100%
Manjhi
0%
100%
Revelganj Ghat Halt
0%
100%
Gautamsthan
0%
100%
Chhapra
0%
100%
Stats Date range: 01 Dec, 2019 to 28 May, 2020

55132 - Varanasi City - Chhapra Passenger Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
12 Dec, 2019 - 13 Dec, 201988 Minutes
12 Dec, 2019 - 12 Dec, 2019114 Minutes
12 Dec, 2019 - 12 Dec, 201992 Minutes
11 Dec, 2019 - 12 Dec, 201989 Minutes
11 Dec, 2019 - 11 Dec, 201984 Minutes
11 Dec, 2019 - 11 Dec, 2019167 Minutes
10 Dec, 2019 - 11 Dec, 2019165 Minutes
10 Dec, 2019 - 10 Dec, 201925 Minutes
10 Dec, 2019 - 10 Dec, 201923 Minutes
09 Dec, 2019 - 10 Dec, 201922 Minutes
08 Dec, 2019 - 09 Dec, 201916 Minutes
08 Dec, 2019 - 08 Dec, 201981 Minutes
07 Dec, 2019 - 08 Dec, 2019112 Minutes
07 Dec, 2019 - 07 Dec, 201970 Minutes
07 Dec, 2019 - 07 Dec, 201959 Minutes
06 Dec, 2019 - 07 Dec, 201929 Minutes
06 Dec, 2019 - 06 Dec, 201959 Minutes
05 Dec, 2019 - 06 Dec, 201947 Minutes
05 Dec, 2019 - 05 Dec, 2019112 Minutes
04 Dec, 2019 - 05 Dec, 201918 Minutes
04 Dec, 2019 - 04 Dec, 201960 Minutes
04 Dec, 2019 - 04 Dec, 2019158 Minutes
03 Dec, 2019 - 04 Dec, 2019121 Minutes
03 Dec, 2019 - 03 Dec, 201979 Minutes
02 Dec, 2019 - 03 Dec, 201961 Minutes
02 Dec, 2019 - 02 Dec, 201949 Minutes
01 Dec, 2019 - 02 Dec, 201952 Minutes
01 Dec, 2019 - 01 Dec, 201926 Minutes
01 Dec, 2019 - 01 Dec, 201918 Minutes
01 Dec, 201910 Minutes
Stats Date range: 01 Dec, 2019 to 28 May, 2020

55132 - Varanasi City - Chhapra Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Manduadih (MUV)Source11:50 am0 Kms-
2Varanasi City (BCY)12:00 am12:20 pm0 Kms13 Mins
3Varanasi (BSB)12:10 pm12:20 pm3 Kms-
4Sarnath (SRNT)12:28 pm12:30 pm6 Kms13 Mins
5Kadipur (KDQ)12:39 pm12:41 pm16 Kms12 Mins
6Rajawari (RJI)12:51 pm12:53 pm22 Kms11 Mins
7Aunrihar (ARJ)01:18 pm01:20 pm31 Kms11 Mins
8Saiyedpur Bhtri (SYH)01:28 pm01:30 pm36 Kms10 Mins
9Taraon (TRN)01:38 pm01:40 pm44 Kms10 Mins
10Basuchak (BSCK)01:49 pm01:51 pm48 Kms-
11Nandganj (NDJ)01:59 pm02:01 pm53 Kms-
12Saheri (SAHR)02:11 pm02:13 pm59 Kms-
13Ankuspur (AKS)02:23 pm02:25 pm63 Kms-
14Ghazipur City (GCT)02:38 pm02:40 pm71 Kms-
15Ghazipur Ghat (GZT)02:48 pm02:50 pm75 Kms-
16Shahbaz Kuli (SBK)02:58 pm03:00 pm83 Kms-
17Yusufpur (YFP)03:08 pm03:10 pm90 Kms-
18Dhondha Dih (DDD)03:28 pm03:30 pm97 Kms-
19Karimuddin Pur (KMDR)03:43 pm03:45 pm104 Kms-
20Tajpur Dehma (TJD)03:52 pm03:54 pm112 Kms-
21Chit Baragaon (CBN)04:06 pm04:08 pm120 Kms-
22Phephna (PEP)04:31 pm04:33 pm126 Kms-
23Sagarpali (SVI)04:43 pm04:45 pm131 Kms-
24Ballia (BUI)04:53 pm04:55 pm136 Kms-
25Bansdih Road (BCD)05:16 pm05:18 pm145 Kms-
26Chhata Aschaura (CATA)05:23 pm05:25 pm149 Kms-
27Sahatwar (STW)05:29 pm05:31 pm154 Kms-
28Reoti (ROI)05:45 pm05:47 pm162 Kms-
29Dal Chapra (DCP)05:54 pm05:56 pm167 Kms-
30Suraimanpur (SIP)06:06 pm06:08 pm173 Kms-
31Bakulha (BKLA)06:18 pm06:20 pm180 Kms-
32Manjhi (MHT)06:33 pm06:35 pm185 Kms-
33Revelganj Ghat Halt (RVG)06:40 pm06:42 pm190 Kms-
34Gautamsthan (GTST)07:28 pm07:30 pm192 Kms-
35Chhapra (CPR)08:10 pmDestination201 Kms-

55132 Varanasi City - Chhapra Passenger Route Map