RailEnquiry

Loading..

55123 - Bhatni - Varanasi City Passenger Running History

Late | Right Time
Bhatni
1%
99%
Peokol
0%
100%
Salempur
6%
94%
Lar Road
6%
94%
Turtipar
0%
100%
Belthara Road
6%
94%
Gobindpur Dugli
0%
100%
Kirihrapur
6%
94%
Chakra Road
0%
100%
Indara
2%
98%
Mau
2%
98%
Paniara
0%
100%
Pipri Dih
4%
96%
Naik Dih
0%
100%
Dullahapur
4%
96%
Jakhanian
4%
96%
Hamarpur
0%
100%
Sadat
4%
96%
Mahpur
4%
96%
Aunrihar
4%
96%
Rajawari
4%
96%
Kadipur
4%
96%
Sarnath
4%
96%
Varanasi City
3%
97%
Varanasi
0%
100%
Manduadih
0%
100%
Stats Date range: 29 Dec, 2018 to 26 Jun, 2019

55123 - Bhatni - Varanasi City Passenger Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
07 Jan, 2019 - 07 Jan, 201910 Minutes
07 Jan, 2019 - 07 Jan, 201925 Minutes
07 Jan, 2019 - 07 Jan, 201911 Minutes
06 Jan, 2019 - 07 Jan, 20199 Minutes
06 Jan, 2019 - 06 Jan, 201933 Minutes
05 Jan, 2019 - 06 Jan, 201912 Minutes
05 Jan, 2019 - 05 Jan, 201929 Minutes
05 Jan, 2019 - 05 Jan, 201935 Minutes
04 Jan, 2019 - 05 Jan, 201913 Minutes
04 Jan, 2019 - 04 Jan, 201923 Minutes
04 Jan, 2019 - 04 Jan, 201973 Minutes
04 Jan, 2019 - 04 Jan, 201977 Minutes
03 Jan, 2019 - 04 Jan, 201956 Minutes
03 Jan, 2019 - 03 Jan, 201910 Minutes
03 Jan, 2019 - 03 Jan, 201919 Minutes
03 Jan, 2019 - 03 Jan, 201916 Minutes
02 Jan, 2019 - 03 Jan, 20194 Minutes
01 Jan, 2019 - 02 Jan, 201917 Minutes
01 Jan, 2019 - 01 Jan, 20197 Minutes
01 Jan, 2019 - 01 Jan, 201911 Minutes
01 Jan, 2019 - 01 Jan, 201929 Minutes
31 Dec, 2018 - 01 Jan, 201956 Minutes
31 Dec, 2018 - 31 Dec, 201827 Minutes
30 Dec, 2018 - 31 Dec, 20186 Minutes
30 Dec, 2018 - 30 Dec, 201827 Minutes
30 Dec, 2018 - 30 Dec, 201845 Minutes
30 Dec, 2018 - 30 Dec, 201836 Minutes
29 Dec, 2018 - 30 Dec, 201868 Minutes
29 Dec, 2018 - 29 Dec, 201814 Minutes
29 Dec, 201812 Minutes
Stats Date range: 29 Dec, 2018 to 26 Jun, 2019

55123 - Bhatni - Varanasi City Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Bhatni (BTT)Source02:00 pm0 Kms2 Mins
2Peokol (POKL)02:07 pm02:08 pm5 Kms-
3Salempur (SRU)02:13 pm02:15 pm10 Kms10 Mins
4Lar Road (LRD)02:24 pm02:26 pm19 Kms11 Mins
5Turtipar (TTI)02:35 pm02:36 pm26 Kms-
6Belthara Road (BLTR)02:42 pm02:44 pm32 Kms10 Mins
7Gobindpur Dugli (GOX)02:52 pm02:53 pm40 Kms-
8Kirihrapur (KER)03:08 pm03:10 pm46 Kms10 Mins
9Chakra Road (CKYD)03:18 pm03:20 pm54 Kms-
10Indara (IAA)03:40 pm03:45 pm59 Kms4 Mins
11Mau (MAU)04:30 pm04:40 pm67 Kms3 Mins
12Paniara (PNRA)04:47 pm04:48 pm74 Kms-
13Pipri Dih (PPH)04:53 pm04:55 pm78 Kms7 Mins
14Naik Dih (NAKD)05:02 pm05:03 pm83 Kms-
15Dullahapur (DLR)05:08 pm05:10 pm88 Kms8 Mins
16Jakhanian (JKN)05:18 pm05:20 pm97 Kms8 Mins
17Hamarpur (HMPR)05:26 pm05:27 pm100 Kms-
18Sadat (SDT)05:38 pm05:40 pm107 Kms7 Mins
19Mahpur (MHO)05:56 pm05:58 pm116 Kms8 Mins
20Aunrihar (ARJ)06:15 pm06:20 pm125 Kms8 Mins
21Rajawari (RJI)06:26 pm06:28 pm134 Kms8 Mins
22Kadipur (KDQ)06:36 pm06:38 pm140 Kms8 Mins
23Sarnath (SRNT)06:53 pm06:55 pm150 Kms7 Mins
24Varanasi City (BCY)07:30 pm12:00 am156 Kms5 Mins
25Varanasi (BSB)07:50 pm08:00 pm160 Kms-
26Manduadih (MUV)08:15 pmDestination164 Kms-

55123 Bhatni - Varanasi City Passenger Route Map