RailEnquiry

Loading..

55018 - Mau - Chhapra Passenger Running History

Late | Right Time
Mau
0%
100%
Indara
20%
80%
Haldharpur
1%
99%
Ratanpura
11%
89%
Rajmalpur Road
0%
100%
Rasra
9%
91%
Sanwara
0%
100%
Chilkahar
9%
91%
Jigni Khas
0%
100%
Phephna
9%
91%
Sagarpali
9%
91%
Ballia
7%
93%
Bansdih Road
8%
92%
Chhata Aschaura
0%
100%
Sahatwar
7%
93%
Reoti
7%
93%
Dal Chapra
0%
100%
Suraimanpur
6%
94%
Bakulha
4%
96%
Manjhi
0%
100%
Revelganj Ghat Halt
0%
100%
Gautamsthan
2%
98%
Chhapra
2%
98%
Stats Date range: 23 Dec, 2018 to 20 Jun, 2019

55018 - Mau - Chhapra Passenger Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
06 Apr, 2019 - 12 Apr, 20198 Minutes
29 Mar, 2019 - 06 Apr, 20192 Minutes
08 Jan, 2019 - 29 Mar, 20193 Minutes
08 Jan, 2019 - 08 Jan, 20197 Minutes
07 Jan, 2019 - 08 Jan, 201910 Minutes
07 Jan, 2019 - 07 Jan, 201919 Minutes
05 Jan, 2019 - 07 Jan, 201949 Minutes
05 Jan, 2019 - 05 Jan, 201964 Minutes
04 Jan, 2019 - 05 Jan, 201946 Minutes
04 Jan, 2019 - 04 Jan, 201930 Minutes
03 Jan, 2019 - 04 Jan, 201938 Minutes
03 Jan, 2019 - 03 Jan, 201940 Minutes
02 Jan, 2019 - 03 Jan, 201946 Minutes
01 Jan, 2019 - 02 Jan, 201920 Minutes
01 Jan, 2019 - 01 Jan, 201916 Minutes
31 Dec, 2018 - 01 Jan, 201934 Minutes
30 Dec, 2018 - 31 Dec, 201819 Minutes
30 Dec, 2018 - 30 Dec, 201828 Minutes
29 Dec, 2018 - 30 Dec, 201870 Minutes
28 Dec, 2018 - 29 Dec, 201840 Minutes
27 Dec, 2018 - 28 Dec, 201812 Minutes
27 Dec, 2018 - 27 Dec, 201817 Minutes
26 Dec, 2018 - 27 Dec, 201819 Minutes
26 Dec, 2018 - 26 Dec, 201849 Minutes
25 Dec, 2018 - 26 Dec, 201871 Minutes
24 Dec, 2018 - 25 Dec, 201853 Minutes
24 Dec, 2018 - 24 Dec, 201836 Minutes
23 Dec, 2018 - 24 Dec, 201820 Minutes
23 Dec, 2018 - 23 Dec, 201852 Minutes
23 Dec, 201840 Minutes
Stats Date range: 23 Dec, 2018 to 20 Jun, 2019

55018 - Mau - Chhapra Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Mau (MAU)Source05:00 am0 Kms-
2Indara (IAA)05:11 am05:14 am8 Kms36 Mins
3Haldharpur (HLP)05:22 am05:23 am13 Kms2 Mins
4Ratanpura (RTP)05:32 am05:34 am22 Kms19 Mins
5Rajmalpur Road (RJMP)05:42 am05:43 am28 Kms-
6Rasra (RSR)05:50 am05:52 am36 Kms16 Mins
7Sanwara (SNRA)06:01 am06:02 am43 Kms-
8Chilkahar (CHR)06:09 am06:11 am47 Kms16 Mins
9Jigni Khas (JGKS)06:23 am06:25 am52 Kms-
10Phephna (PEP)06:31 am06:33 am58 Kms16 Mins
11Sagarpali (SVI)06:42 am06:44 am63 Kms16 Mins
12Ballia (BUI)07:00 am07:10 am68 Kms13 Mins
13Bansdih Road (BCD)07:28 am07:30 am78 Kms15 Mins
14Chhata Aschaura (CATA)07:40 am07:41 am81 Kms-
15Sahatwar (STW)07:45 am07:47 am86 Kms12 Mins
16Reoti (ROI)07:57 am08:03 am95 Kms13 Mins
17Dal Chapra (DCP)08:10 am08:13 am100 Kms-
18Suraimanpur (SIP)08:21 am08:23 am105 Kms10 Mins
19Bakulha (BKLA)08:31 am08:33 am112 Kms7 Mins
20Manjhi (MHT)08:42 am08:43 am117 Kms-
21Revelganj Ghat Halt (RVG)08:49 am08:50 am123 Kms-
22Gautamsthan (GTST)09:07 am09:09 am125 Kms4 Mins
23Chhapra (CPR)09:55 amDestination134 Kms3 Mins

55018 Mau - Chhapra Passenger Route Map