RailEnquiry

Loading..

54414 - Rewari - Delhi Passenger Running History

Late | Right Time
Rewari
1%
99%
Kumbhawas Mundhalia Dabri
2%
98%
Khalilpur
4%
96%
Inchhapuri
4%
96%
Pataudi Road
4%
96%
Jataula Samphka
4%
96%
Taj Nagar
0%
100%
Patli
0%
100%
Garhi Harsaru
0%
100%
Basai Dhankot
0%
100%
Gurgaon
0%
100%
Bijwasan
0%
100%
Shahabad Mdpur
0%
100%
Palam
0%
100%
Delhi Cantt
0%
100%
Patelnagar
0%
100%
Delhi S Rohilla
0%
100%
Delhi
0%
100%
Stats Date range: 20 Feb, 2019 to 18 Aug, 2019

54414 - Rewari - Delhi Passenger Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
17 Aug, 2019 - 17 Aug, 20199 Minutes
17 Aug, 2019 - 17 Aug, 20197 Minutes
17 Aug, 2019 - 17 Aug, 20196 Minutes
04 Aug, 2019 - 17 Aug, 20196 Minutes
04 Aug, 2019 - 04 Aug, 20196 Minutes
04 Aug, 2019 - 04 Aug, 20194 Minutes
04 Aug, 2019 - 04 Aug, 20194 Minutes
03 Aug, 2019 - 04 Aug, 20194 Minutes
03 Aug, 2019 - 03 Aug, 20195 Minutes
03 Aug, 2019 - 03 Aug, 20195 Minutes
03 Aug, 2019 - 03 Aug, 20196 Minutes
25 Jul, 2019 - 03 Aug, 20194 Minutes
25 Jul, 2019 - 25 Jul, 20193 Minutes
14 Apr, 2019 - 25 Jul, 20193 Minutes
14 Apr, 2019 - 14 Apr, 20198 Minutes
14 Apr, 2019 - 14 Apr, 20194 Minutes
14 Apr, 2019 - 14 Apr, 20191 Minutes
14 Apr, 2019 - 14 Apr, 20192 Minutes
05 Apr, 2019 - 14 Apr, 20192 Minutes
05 Apr, 2019 - 05 Apr, 20195 Minutes
05 Apr, 2019 - 05 Apr, 20194 Minutes
05 Apr, 2019 - 05 Apr, 20193 Minutes
20 Mar, 2019 - 05 Apr, 20195 Minutes
20 Mar, 2019 - 20 Mar, 20195 Minutes
16 Mar, 2019 - 20 Mar, 20192 Minutes
16 Mar, 2019 - 16 Mar, 20193 Minutes
16 Mar, 2019 - 16 Mar, 20195 Minutes
07 Mar, 2019 - 16 Mar, 20194 Minutes
07 Mar, 2019 - 07 Mar, 20196 Minutes
07 Mar, 20193 Minutes
Stats Date range: 20 Feb, 2019 to 18 Aug, 2019

54414 - Rewari - Delhi Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Rewari (RE)Source07:05 am0 Kms1 Mins
2Kumbhawas Mundhalia Dabri (KWMD)07:14 am07:15 am6 Kms4 Mins
3Khalilpur (KIP)07:22 am07:23 am11 Kms8 Mins
4Inchhapuri (IHP)07:31 am07:32 am17 Kms8 Mins
5Pataudi Road (PTRD)07:38 am07:39 am21 Kms8 Mins
6Jataula Samphka (JSKA)07:46 am07:47 am26 Kms8 Mins
7Taj Nagar (TNJR)07:52 am07:53 am29 Kms-
8Patli (PT)07:59 am08:00 am33 Kms-
9Garhi Harsaru (GHH)08:09 am08:10 am41 Kms-
10Basai Dhankot (BDXT)08:17 am08:18 am47 Kms-
11Gurgaon (GGN)08:25 am08:27 am51 Kms-
12Bijwasan (BWSN)08:35 am08:36 am58 Kms-
13Shahabad Mdpur (SMDP)08:42 am08:43 am61 Kms-
14Palam (PM)08:48 am08:49 am64 Kms-
15Delhi Cantt (DEC)08:55 am08:57 am68 Kms-
16Patelnagar (PTNR)09:10 am09:11 am74 Kms-
17Delhi S Rohilla (DEE)09:19 am09:20 am77 Kms-
18Delhi (DLI)11:19 amDestination82 Kms-

54414 Rewari - Delhi Passenger Route Map