RailEnquiry

Loading..

54325 - Sitapur Kanpur Passenger Running History

Late | Right Time
Sitapur City
5%
95%
Ramkot
41%
59%
Barmi
7%
93%
Misrikh Tirath
6%
94%
Ghori Halt
0%
100%
Naimisharanya
0%
100%
Beniganj
0%
100%
Atwa Muthia Halt
0%
100%
Arseni
0%
100%
Gaju Halt
0%
100%
Balamu
0%
100%
Ghausganj
0%
100%
Atwa Kursath
0%
100%
Gauntra Halt
0%
100%
Madhoganj
0%
100%
Farhatnagar
0%
100%
Mallanwan
0%
100%
Ganjmuradabad
0%
100%
Bangarmau
0%
100%
Fatehpur Chursi
0%
100%
Ugu
0%
100%
Safipur
0%
100%
Baradev
0%
100%
Methi Tikur
0%
100%
Makhi
0%
100%
Patiyara
0%
100%
Unnao
0%
100%
Magarwara
0%
100%
Kanpur Bge L Bk
0%
100%
Kanpur Central
0%
100%
Stats Date range: 24 Feb, 2019 to 22 Aug, 2019

54325 - Sitapur Kanpur Passenger Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
16 Aug, 2019 - 19 Aug, 201920 Minutes
12 Aug, 2019 - 16 Aug, 201945 Minutes
09 Aug, 2019 - 12 Aug, 201957 Minutes
05 Aug, 2019 - 09 Aug, 201974 Minutes
01 Aug, 2019 - 05 Aug, 201948 Minutes
31 Jul, 2019 - 01 Aug, 201965 Minutes
27 Jul, 2019 - 31 Jul, 201964 Minutes
27 Jul, 2019 - 27 Jul, 201935 Minutes
26 Jul, 2019 - 27 Jul, 20197 Minutes
16 Apr, 2019 - 26 Jul, 20196 Minutes
13 Apr, 2019 - 16 Apr, 20199 Minutes
13 Apr, 2019 - 13 Apr, 201911 Minutes
12 Apr, 2019 - 13 Apr, 20194 Minutes
09 Apr, 2019 - 12 Apr, 20199 Minutes
04 Apr, 2019 - 09 Apr, 201923 Minutes
31 Mar, 2019 - 04 Apr, 201961 Minutes
27 Mar, 2019 - 31 Mar, 201977 Minutes
23 Mar, 2019 - 27 Mar, 201958 Minutes
21 Mar, 2019 - 23 Mar, 201940 Minutes
20 Mar, 2019 - 21 Mar, 201932 Minutes
19 Mar, 2019 - 20 Mar, 201984 Minutes
15 Mar, 2019 - 19 Mar, 201919 Minutes
13 Mar, 2019 - 15 Mar, 201956 Minutes
12 Mar, 2019 - 13 Mar, 201912 Minutes
10 Mar, 2019 - 12 Mar, 201924 Minutes
06 Mar, 2019 - 10 Mar, 201958 Minutes
04 Mar, 2019 - 06 Mar, 201920 Minutes
28 Feb, 2019 - 04 Mar, 20198 Minutes
24 Feb, 2019 - 28 Feb, 201966 Minutes
24 Feb, 201971 Minutes
Stats Date range: 24 Feb, 2019 to 22 Aug, 2019

54325 - Sitapur Kanpur Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Sitapur City (SPC)Source11:00 am0 Kms9 Mins
2Ramkot (RAK)11:16 am11:18 am11 Kms74 Mins
3Barmi (BRMX)11:31 am11:32 am18 Kms12 Mins
4Misrikh Tirath (MSTH)11:43 am11:48 am24 Kms11 Mins
5Ghori Halt (GHRI)11:57 am11:59 am28 Kms-
6Naimisharanya (NM)12:10 pm12:15 pm33 Kms-
7Beniganj (BEJ)12:35 pm12:40 pm41 Kms-
8Atwa Muthia Halt (ATW)12:50 pm12:51 pm46 Kms-
9Arseni (ASI)12:59 pm01:00 pm50 Kms-
10Gaju Halt (GAJU)01:09 pm01:10 pm55 Kms-
11Balamu (BLM)01:45 pm02:30 pm59 Kms-
12Ghausganj (GSGJ)02:42 pm02:43 pm67 Kms-
13Atwa Kursath (ATKS)02:52 pm02:53 pm72 Kms-
14Gauntra Halt (GNTR)03:03 pm03:04 pm77 Kms-
15Madhoganj (MAH)03:15 pm03:17 pm82 Kms-
16Farhatnagar (FRH)03:27 pm03:28 pm89 Kms-
17Mallanwan (MLW)03:35 pm03:37 pm93 Kms-
18Ganjmuradabad (GJMB)03:53 pm03:54 pm102 Kms-
19Bangarmau (BGMU)04:06 pm04:08 pm110 Kms-
20Fatehpur Chursi (FTC)04:26 pm04:27 pm121 Kms-
21Ugu (UGU)04:36 pm04:37 pm127 Kms-
22Safipur (SFPR)04:47 pm04:49 pm131 Kms-
23Baradev (BRDV)04:57 pm04:58 pm135 Kms-
24Methi Tikur (METR)05:08 pm05:09 pm140 Kms-
25Makhi (MKHI)05:45 pm05:47 pm147 Kms-
26Patiyara (PTYR)05:55 pm05:56 pm151 Kms-
27Unnao (ON)06:56 pm06:58 pm159 Kms-
28Magarwara (MGW)07:11 pm07:12 pm165 Kms-
29Kanpur Bge L Bk (CPB)07:23 pm07:24 pm173 Kms-
30Kanpur Central (CNB)07:35 pmDestination176 Kms-

54325 Sitapur Kanpur Passenger Route Map