RailEnquiry

Loading..

54314 - Moradabad Chandausi Passenger Running History

Late | Right Time
Moradabad
0%
100%
Macharya
0%
100%
Farhedi Halt
0%
100%
Kundarkhi
0%
100%
Raja-ka-sahaspur
0%
100%
Jargaon
0%
100%
Kuakhera Halt
0%
100%
Gumthal
0%
100%
Chandausi
0%
100%
Stats Date range: 20 Feb, 2018 to 18 Aug, 2018

54314 - Moradabad Chandausi Passenger Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
Stats Date range: 20 Feb, 2018 to 18 Aug, 2018

54314 - Moradabad Chandausi Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Moradabad (MB)Source04:30 pm0 Kms1-
2Macharya (MCV)04:50 pm04:51 pm8 Kms1-
3Farhedi Halt (FRD)04:56 pm04:57 pm11 Kms1-
4Kundarkhi (KD)05:08 pm05:09 pm18 Kms1-
5Raja-ka-sahaspur (RJK)05:23 pm05:25 pm24 Kms1-
6Jargaon (JRJ)05:36 pm05:37 pm32 Kms1-
7Kuakhera Halt (KZS)05:43 pm05:44 pm35 Kms1-
8Gumthal (GTF)05:51 pm05:52 pm40 Kms1-
9Chandausi (CH)06:10 pmDestination43 Kms1-

54314 Moradabad Chandausi Passenger Route Map