RailEnquiry

Loading..

54314 - Moradabad Chandausi Passenger Running History

Late | Right Time
Moradabad
0%
100%
Macharya
0%
100%
Farhedi
0%
100%
Kundarkhi
0%
100%
Raja Ka Sahaspr
0%
100%
Jargaon
0%
100%
Kuakhera Halt
0%
100%
Gumthal
0%
100%
Chandausi
0%
100%
Stats Date range: 27 Mar, 2019 to 22 Sep, 2019

54314 - Moradabad Chandausi Passenger Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
Stats Date range: 27 Mar, 2019 to 22 Sep, 2019

54314 - Moradabad Chandausi Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Moradabad (MB)Source04:30 pm0 Kms-
2Macharya (MCV)04:50 pm04:51 pm8 Kms-
3Farhedi (FRD)04:56 pm04:57 pm11 Kms-
4Kundarkhi (KD)05:08 pm05:09 pm18 Kms-
5Raja Ka Sahaspr (RJK)05:23 pm05:25 pm24 Kms-
6Jargaon (JRJ)05:36 pm05:37 pm32 Kms-
7Kuakhera Halt (KZS)05:43 pm05:44 pm35 Kms-
8Gumthal (GTF)05:51 pm05:52 pm40 Kms-
9Chandausi (CH)06:10 pmDestination43 Kms-

54314 Moradabad Chandausi Passenger Route Map