RailEnquiry

Loading..

53027 - Azimganj - Malda Town Passenger Running History

Late | Right Time
Azimganj
0%
100%
Azimganj City
0%
100%
Poradanga Halt
3%
97%
Mahipal Road
2%
98%
Mahipal
0%
100%
Noapara Mahisha
0%
100%
Manigram
0%
100%
Gankar
0%
100%
Jangipur Road
0%
100%
Ahiran
0%
100%
Sujnipara
0%
100%
Nimtita
0%
100%
Basudebpur H
0%
100%
Dhulian Ganga
0%
100%
Sankopara
0%
100%
Ballalpur
0%
100%
New Farakka
0%
100%
Chamagram
0%
100%
Khaltipur
0%
100%
Jamirghata
0%
100%
Gour Malda
0%
100%
Malda Town
0%
100%
Stats Date range: 19 Feb, 2019 to 17 Aug, 2019

53027 - Azimganj - Malda Town Passenger Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
16 Aug, 2019 - 16 Aug, 20199 Minutes
14 Aug, 2019 - 16 Aug, 20198 Minutes
14 Aug, 2019 - 14 Aug, 201914 Minutes
07 Aug, 2019 - 14 Aug, 20198 Minutes
07 Aug, 2019 - 07 Aug, 201917 Minutes
25 Jul, 2019 - 07 Aug, 20196 Minutes
12 Apr, 2019 - 25 Jul, 201925 Minutes
08 Apr, 2019 - 12 Apr, 201910 Minutes
08 Apr, 20196 Minutes
Stats Date range: 19 Feb, 2019 to 17 Aug, 2019

53027 - Azimganj - Malda Town Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Azimganj (AZ)Source04:05 pm0 Kms-
2Azimganj City (ACLE)04:07 pm04:08 pm1 Kms-
3Poradanga Halt (PRDG)04:13 pm04:14 pm5 Kms6 Mins
4Mahipal Road (MPLR)04:19 pm04:20 pm10 Kms3 Mins
5Mahipal (MPLE)04:23 pm04:24 pm12 Kms-
6Noapara Mahisha (NWMS)04:28 pm04:29 pm16 Kms-
7Manigram (MGLE)04:34 pm04:35 pm20 Kms-
8Gankar (GALE)04:42 pm04:43 pm28 Kms-
9Jangipur Road (JRLE)04:50 pm04:52 pm35 Kms-
10Ahiran (AHN)04:58 pm04:59 pm41 Kms-
11Sujnipara (SPLE)05:08 pm05:09 pm48 Kms-
12Nimtita (NILE)05:27 pm05:28 pm54 Kms-
13Basudebpur H (BDBP)05:32 pm05:33 pm57 Kms-
14Dhulian Ganga (DGLE)05:39 pm05:40 pm64 Kms-
15Sankopara (SXP)05:46 pm05:47 pm69 Kms-
16Ballalpur (BQZ)05:53 pm05:54 pm73 Kms-
17New Farakka (NFK)06:05 pm06:07 pm79 Kms-
18Chamagram (CMX)06:17 pm06:18 pm85 Kms-
19Khaltipur (KTJ)06:28 pm07:03 pm93 Kms-
20Jamirghata (JMQ)07:11 pm07:13 pm100 Kms-
21Gour Malda (GZM)07:31 pm07:32 pm106 Kms-
22Malda Town (MLDT)07:45 pmDestination113 Kms-

53027 Azimganj - Malda Town Passenger Route Map