RailEnquiry

Loading..

51153 - Mumbai Csmt - Bhusaval Passenger Running History

Late | Right Time
Mumbai Cst
0%
100%
C Shivaji Maharaj T
36%
64%
Dadar (cenral Railway)
58%
42%
Thane
60%
40%
Kalyan
61%
39%
Shahad
1%
99%
Ambivli
1%
99%
Titavala
46%
54%
Khadavli
44%
56%
Vasind
43%
57%
Asangaon
42%
58%
Atgaon
43%
57%
Khardi
44%
56%
Kasara
45%
55%
Igatpuri
43%
57%
Ghoti
36%
64%
Padli
46%
54%
Asvali
45%
55%
Lahavit
46%
54%
Devlali
46%
54%
Nasik Road
46%
54%
Odha
44%
56%
Khervadi
44%
56%
Kasbe Sukene
45%
55%
Niphad
45%
55%
Ugaon
45%
55%
Lasalgaon
45%
55%
Summit
44%
56%
Manmad
41%
59%
Panevadi
43%
57%
Hisvahal
44%
56%
Panjhan
41%
59%
Nandgaon
44%
56%
Pimpar Khed
44%
56%
Naydongri
44%
56%
Rohini
0%
100%
Hirapur
44%
56%
Chalisgaon
44%
56%
Vaghli
44%
56%
Kajgaon
44%
56%
Nagardevla
44%
56%
Galan
44%
56%
Pachora
44%
56%
Pardhade
44%
56%
Maheji
44%
56%
Mhasavad
43%
57%
Shirsoli
37%
63%
Jalgaon
36%
64%
Bhadli
30%
70%
Bhusaval
23%
77%
Stats Date range: 22 Sep, 2018 to 20 Mar, 2019

51153 - Mumbai Csmt - Bhusaval Passenger Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
06 Jan, 2019 - 10 Jan, 201923 Minutes
03 Jan, 2019 - 06 Jan, 201942 Minutes
31 Dec, 2018 - 03 Jan, 201948 Minutes
28 Dec, 2018 - 31 Dec, 201836 Minutes
26 Dec, 2018 - 28 Dec, 201828 Minutes
23 Dec, 2018 - 26 Dec, 201855 Minutes
20 Dec, 2018 - 23 Dec, 201834 Minutes
17 Dec, 2018 - 20 Dec, 201854 Minutes
14 Dec, 2018 - 17 Dec, 201866 Minutes
11 Dec, 2018 - 14 Dec, 201837 Minutes
08 Dec, 2018 - 11 Dec, 201830 Minutes
05 Dec, 2018 - 08 Dec, 201834 Minutes
03 Dec, 2018 - 05 Dec, 201827 Minutes
30 Nov, 2018 - 03 Dec, 201830 Minutes
27 Nov, 2018 - 30 Nov, 201850 Minutes
24 Nov, 2018 - 27 Nov, 201857 Minutes
21 Nov, 2018 - 24 Nov, 201866 Minutes
17 Nov, 2018 - 21 Nov, 201864 Minutes
15 Nov, 2018 - 17 Nov, 201839 Minutes
12 Nov, 2018 - 15 Nov, 201853 Minutes
09 Nov, 2018 - 12 Nov, 201860 Minutes
07 Nov, 2018 - 09 Nov, 201861 Minutes
09 Oct, 2018 - 07 Nov, 201866 Minutes
06 Oct, 2018 - 09 Oct, 201858 Minutes
03 Oct, 2018 - 06 Oct, 201840 Minutes
30 Sep, 2018 - 03 Oct, 201841 Minutes
27 Sep, 2018 - 30 Sep, 201835 Minutes
25 Sep, 2018 - 27 Sep, 201840 Minutes
22 Sep, 2018 - 25 Sep, 201835 Minutes
22 Sep, 201826 Minutes
Stats Date range: 22 Sep, 2018 to 20 Mar, 2019

51153 - Mumbai Csmt - Bhusaval Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Mumbai Cst (CSTM)Source05:25 am0 Kms-
2C Shivaji Maharaj T (CSMT)12:00 am05:25 am0 Kms165 Mins
3Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)05:33 am05:35 am8 Kms1105 Mins
4Thane (TNA)05:59 am06:01 am33 Kms1108 Mins
5Kalyan (KYN)06:23 am06:25 am53 Kms1109 Mins
6Shahad (SHAD)06:37 am06:38 am56 Kms12 Mins
7Ambivli (ABY)06:42 am06:43 am57 Kms11 Mins
8Titavala (TLA)06:48 am06:49 am64 Kms182 Mins
9Khadavli (KDV)06:59 am07:00 am71 Kms179 Mins
10Vasind (VSD)08:00 am08:01 am79 Kms177 Mins
11Asangaon (ASO)08:07 am08:08 am85 Kms176 Mins
12Atgaon (ATG)08:19 am08:20 am94 Kms178 Mins
13Khardi (KE)08:35 am08:36 am107 Kms179 Mins
14Kasara (KSRA)08:52 am08:53 am120 Kms181 Mins
15Igatpuri (IGP)09:35 am09:40 am136 Kms178 Mins
16Ghoti (GO)10:07 am10:08 am145 Kms164 Mins
17Padli (PI)10:14 am10:15 am155 Kms182 Mins
18Asvali (AV)10:21 am10:23 am161 Kms181 Mins
19Lahavit (LT)10:31 am10:32 am170 Kms182 Mins
20Devlali (DVL)10:42 am10:43 am181 Kms182 Mins
21Nasik Road (NK)10:45 am10:50 am187 Kms182 Mins
22Odha (ODHA)11:12 am11:13 am198 Kms180 Mins
23Khervadi (KW)11:21 am11:22 am205 Kms180 Mins
24Kasbe Sukene (KBSN)11:30 am11:31 am212 Kms181 Mins
25Niphad (NR)11:39 am11:40 am218 Kms181 Mins
26Ugaon (UGN)11:48 am11:49 am225 Kms181 Mins
27Lasalgaon (LS)11:59 am12:00 pm235 Kms181 Mins
28Summit (SUM)12:13 pm12:14 pm249 Kms179 Mins
29Manmad (MMR)01:10 pm01:15 pm260 Kms174 Mins
30Panevadi (PNV)01:24 pm01:25 pm265 Kms177 Mins
31Hisvahal (HSL)01:32 pm01:33 pm273 Kms179 Mins
32Panjhan (PJN)01:39 pm01:40 pm278 Kms173 Mins
33Nandgaon (NGN)01:49 pm01:50 pm285 Kms179 Mins
34Pimpar Khed (PKE)01:58 pm01:59 pm295 Kms180 Mins
35Naydongri (NI)02:08 pm02:09 pm306 Kms180 Mins
36Rohini (RHNE)02:14 pm02:15 pm310 Kms-
37Hirapur (HPR)02:19 pm02:20 pm319 Kms180 Mins
38Chalisgaon (CSN)02:31 pm02:33 pm327 Kms179 Mins
39Vaghli (VGL)02:41 pm02:42 pm336 Kms179 Mins
40Kajgaon (KJ)02:48 pm02:49 pm346 Kms180 Mins
41Nagardevla (NGD)02:55 pm02:56 pm353 Kms179 Mins
42Galan (GAA)03:03 pm03:04 pm361 Kms180 Mins
43Pachora (PC)03:14 pm03:16 pm372 Kms180 Mins
44Pardhade (PHQ)03:21 pm03:22 pm379 Kms180 Mins
45Maheji (MYJ)03:29 pm03:30 pm387 Kms180 Mins
46Mhasavad (MWD)03:39 pm03:40 pm398 Kms177 Mins
47Shirsoli (SS)04:29 pm04:30 pm408 Kms166 Mins
48Jalgaon (JL)04:45 pm04:50 pm419 Kms164 Mins
49Bhadli (BDI)05:24 pm05:25 pm431 Kms154 Mins
50Bhusaval (BSL)06:00 pmDestination444 Kms141 Mins

51153 Mumbai Csmt - Bhusaval Passenger Route Map