RailEnquiry

Loading..

51153 - Mumbai Csmt - Bhusaval Passenger Running History

Late | Right Time
Mumbai Cst
0%
100%
C Shivaji Maharaj T
59%
41%
Dadar (cenral Railway)
73%
27%
Thane
77%
23%
Kalyan
79%
21%
Shahad
0%
100%
Ambivli
0%
100%
Titavala
81%
19%
Khadavli
78%
22%
Vasind
77%
23%
Asangaon
77%
23%
Atgaon
77%
23%
Khardi
77%
23%
Kasara
79%
21%
Igatpuri
79%
21%
Ghoti
65%
35%
Padli
81%
19%
Asvali
81%
19%
Lahavit
81%
19%
Devlali
81%
19%
Nasik Road
81%
19%
Odha
78%
22%
Khervadi
79%
21%
Kasbe Sukene
81%
19%
Niphad
81%
19%
Ugaon
81%
19%
Lasalgaon
81%
19%
Summit
80%
20%
Manmad
71%
29%
Panevadi
77%
23%
Hisvahal
79%
21%
Panjhan
73%
27%
Nandgaon
79%
21%
Pimpar Khed
80%
20%
Naydongri
80%
20%
Rohini
0%
100%
Hirapur
80%
20%
Chalisgaon
79%
21%
Vaghli
79%
21%
Kajgaon
80%
20%
Nagardevla
79%
21%
Galan
79%
21%
Pachora
79%
21%
Pardhade
79%
21%
Maheji
79%
21%
Mhasavad
77%
23%
Shirsoli
66%
34%
Jalgaon
64%
36%
Bhadli
56%
44%
Bhusaval
41%
59%
Stats Date range: 23 Jun, 2018 to 19 Dec, 2018

51153 - Mumbai Csmt - Bhusaval Passenger Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
08 Dec, 2018 - 13 Dec, 201845 Minutes
03 Dec, 2018 - 08 Dec, 201829 Minutes
28 Nov, 2018 - 03 Dec, 201829 Minutes
23 Nov, 2018 - 28 Nov, 201845 Minutes
17 Nov, 2018 - 23 Nov, 201861 Minutes
13 Nov, 2018 - 17 Nov, 201856 Minutes
08 Nov, 2018 - 13 Nov, 201854 Minutes
08 Oct, 2018 - 08 Nov, 201868 Minutes
03 Oct, 2018 - 08 Oct, 201850 Minutes
28 Sep, 2018 - 03 Oct, 201845 Minutes
23 Sep, 2018 - 28 Sep, 201835 Minutes
18 Sep, 2018 - 23 Sep, 201837 Minutes
12 Sep, 2018 - 18 Sep, 201845 Minutes
03 Sep, 2018 - 12 Sep, 201837 Minutes
29 Aug, 2018 - 03 Sep, 201825 Minutes
25 Aug, 2018 - 29 Aug, 201832 Minutes
20 Aug, 2018 - 25 Aug, 201831 Minutes
15 Aug, 2018 - 20 Aug, 201843 Minutes
10 Aug, 2018 - 15 Aug, 201843 Minutes
05 Aug, 2018 - 10 Aug, 201836 Minutes
31 Jul, 2018 - 05 Aug, 201841 Minutes
26 Jul, 2018 - 31 Jul, 201837 Minutes
21 Jul, 2018 - 26 Jul, 201841 Minutes
16 Jul, 2018 - 21 Jul, 201855 Minutes
12 Jul, 2018 - 16 Jul, 201832 Minutes
07 Jul, 2018 - 12 Jul, 201845 Minutes
02 Jul, 2018 - 07 Jul, 201871 Minutes
27 Jun, 2018 - 02 Jul, 201853 Minutes
23 Jun, 2018 - 27 Jun, 201852 Minutes
23 Jun, 201838 Minutes
Stats Date range: 23 Jun, 2018 to 19 Dec, 2018

51153 - Mumbai Csmt - Bhusaval Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Mumbai Cst (CSTM)Source05:25 am0 Kms-
2C Shivaji Maharaj T (CSMT)12:00 am05:25 am0 Kms1107 Mins
3Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)05:33 am05:35 am8 Kms1132 Mins
4Thane (TNA)05:59 am06:01 am33 Kms1139 Mins
5Kalyan (KYN)06:23 am06:25 am53 Kms1142 Mins
6Shahad (SHAD)06:37 am06:38 am56 Kms1-
7Ambivli (ABY)06:42 am06:43 am57 Kms1-
8Titavala (TLA)06:48 am06:49 am64 Kms1146 Mins
9Khadavli (KDV)06:59 am07:00 am71 Kms1141 Mins
10Vasind (VSD)08:00 am08:01 am79 Kms1139 Mins
11Asangaon (ASO)08:07 am08:08 am85 Kms1138 Mins
12Atgaon (ATG)08:19 am08:20 am94 Kms1138 Mins
13Khardi (KE)08:35 am08:36 am107 Kms1139 Mins
14Kasara (KSRA)08:52 am08:53 am120 Kms1143 Mins
15Igatpuri (IGP)09:35 am09:40 am136 Kms1143 Mins
16Ghoti (GO)10:07 am10:08 am145 Kms1117 Mins
17Padli (PI)10:14 am10:15 am155 Kms1146 Mins
18Asvali (AV)10:21 am10:23 am161 Kms1146 Mins
19Lahavit (LT)10:31 am10:32 am170 Kms1146 Mins
20Devlali (DVL)10:42 am10:43 am181 Kms1146 Mins
21Nasik Road (NK)10:45 am10:50 am187 Kms1146 Mins
22Odha (ODHA)11:12 am11:13 am198 Kms1141 Mins
23Khervadi (KW)11:21 am11:22 am205 Kms1142 Mins
24Kasbe Sukene (KBSN)11:30 am11:31 am212 Kms1145 Mins
25Niphad (NR)11:39 am11:40 am218 Kms1145 Mins
26Ugaon (UGN)11:48 am11:49 am225 Kms1145 Mins
27Lasalgaon (LS)11:59 am12:00 pm235 Kms1145 Mins
28Summit (SUM)12:13 pm12:14 pm249 Kms1144 Mins
29Manmad (MMR)01:10 pm01:15 pm260 Kms1127 Mins
30Panevadi (PNV)01:24 pm01:25 pm265 Kms1139 Mins
31Hisvahal (HSL)01:32 pm01:33 pm273 Kms1142 Mins
32Panjhan (PJN)01:39 pm01:40 pm278 Kms1131 Mins
33Nandgaon (NGN)01:49 pm01:50 pm285 Kms1142 Mins
34Pimpar Khed (PKE)01:58 pm01:59 pm295 Kms1144 Mins
35Naydongri (NI)02:08 pm02:09 pm306 Kms1144 Mins
36Rohini (RHNE)02:14 pm02:15 pm310 Kms-
37Hirapur (HPR)02:19 pm02:20 pm319 Kms1144 Mins
38Chalisgaon (CSN)02:31 pm02:33 pm327 Kms1143 Mins
39Vaghli (VGL)02:41 pm02:42 pm336 Kms1143 Mins
40Kajgaon (KJ)02:48 pm02:49 pm346 Kms1144 Mins
41Nagardevla (NGD)02:55 pm02:56 pm353 Kms1143 Mins
42Galan (GAA)03:03 pm03:04 pm361 Kms1143 Mins
43Pachora (PC)03:14 pm03:16 pm372 Kms1143 Mins
44Pardhade (PHQ)03:21 pm03:22 pm379 Kms1142 Mins
45Maheji (MYJ)03:29 pm03:30 pm387 Kms1142 Mins
46Mhasavad (MWD)03:39 pm03:40 pm398 Kms1138 Mins
47Shirsoli (SS)04:29 pm04:30 pm408 Kms1118 Mins
48Jalgaon (JL)04:45 pm04:50 pm419 Kms1116 Mins
49Bhadli (BDI)05:24 pm05:25 pm431 Kms1100 Mins
50Bhusaval (BSL)06:00 pmDestination444 Kms174 Mins

51153 Mumbai Csmt - Bhusaval Passenger Route Map