RailEnquiry

Loading..

51153 - Mumbai Csmt - Bhusaval Passenger Running History

Late | Right Time
C Shivaji Maharaj T
80%
20%
Mumbai Cst
0%
100%
Dadar (cenral Railway)
94%
6%
Thane
97%
3%
Kalyan
96%
4%
Shahad
0%
100%
Ambivli
0%
100%
Titavala
98%
2%
Khadavli
97%
3%
Vasind
96%
4%
Asangaon
96%
4%
Atgaon
97%
3%
Khardi
97%
3%
Kasara
97%
3%
Igatpuri
97%
3%
Ghoti
79%
21%
Padli
97%
3%
Asvali
97%
3%
Lahavit
97%
3%
Devlali
97%
3%
Nasik Road
97%
3%
Odha
93%
7%
Khervadi
94%
6%
Kasbe Sukene
93%
7%
Niphad
96%
4%
Ugaon
96%
4%
Lasalgaon
96%
4%
Summit
94%
6%
Manmad
89%
11%
Panevadi
96%
4%
Hisvahal
97%
3%
Panjhan
83%
17%
Nandgaon
97%
3%
Pimpar Khed
96%
4%
Naydongri
97%
3%
Rohini
0%
100%
Hirapur
96%
4%
Chalisgaon
97%
3%
Vaghli
95%
5%
Kajgaon
96%
4%
Nagardevla
96%
4%
Galan
96%
4%
Pachora
95%
5%
Pardhade
94%
6%
Maheji
94%
6%
Mhasavad
91%
9%
Shirsoli
82%
18%
Jalgaon
80%
20%
Bhadli
69%
31%
Bhusaval
52%
48%
Stats Date range: 22 Feb, 2018 to 20 Aug, 2018

51153 - Mumbai Csmt - Bhusaval Passenger Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
09 Aug, 2018 - 15 Aug, 201841 Minutes
03 Aug, 2018 - 09 Aug, 201842 Minutes
27 Jul, 2018 - 03 Aug, 201837 Minutes
22 Jul, 2018 - 27 Jul, 201840 Minutes
16 Jul, 2018 - 22 Jul, 201851 Minutes
10 Jul, 2018 - 16 Jul, 201830 Minutes
04 Jul, 2018 - 10 Jul, 201847 Minutes
28 Jun, 2018 - 04 Jul, 201877 Minutes
23 Jun, 2018 - 28 Jun, 201848 Minutes
16 Jun, 2018 - 23 Jun, 201841 Minutes
09 Jun, 2018 - 16 Jun, 201845 Minutes
03 Jun, 2018 - 09 Jun, 201844 Minutes
28 May, 2018 - 03 Jun, 201854 Minutes
22 May, 2018 - 28 May, 201846 Minutes
16 May, 2018 - 22 May, 201853 Minutes
11 May, 2018 - 16 May, 201860 Minutes
04 May, 2018 - 11 May, 201835 Minutes
27 Apr, 2018 - 04 May, 201854 Minutes
21 Apr, 2018 - 27 Apr, 201849 Minutes
16 Apr, 2018 - 21 Apr, 201844 Minutes
10 Apr, 2018 - 16 Apr, 201845 Minutes
04 Apr, 2018 - 10 Apr, 201849 Minutes
28 Mar, 2018 - 04 Apr, 201843 Minutes
22 Mar, 2018 - 28 Mar, 201841 Minutes
17 Mar, 2018 - 22 Mar, 201838 Minutes
11 Mar, 2018 - 17 Mar, 201839 Minutes
05 Mar, 2018 - 11 Mar, 201872 Minutes
27 Feb, 2018 - 05 Mar, 201862 Minutes
22 Feb, 2018 - 27 Feb, 201846 Minutes
22 Feb, 201844 Minutes
Stats Date range: 22 Feb, 2018 to 20 Aug, 2018

51153 - Mumbai Csmt - Bhusaval Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1C Shivaji Maharaj T (CSMT)Source05:25 am0 Kms1144 Mins
2Mumbai Cst (CSTM)12:00 am05:25 am0 Kms-
3Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)05:33 am05:35 am8 Kms1169 Mins
4Thane (TNA)05:59 am06:01 am33 Kms1174 Mins
5Kalyan (KYN)06:23 am06:25 am53 Kms1173 Mins
6Shahad (SHAD)06:37 am06:38 am56 Kms1-
7Ambivli (ABY)06:42 am06:43 am57 Kms1-
8Titavala (TLA)06:48 am06:49 am64 Kms1176 Mins
9Khadavli (KDV)06:59 am07:00 am71 Kms1174 Mins
10Vasind (VSD)08:00 am08:01 am79 Kms1172 Mins
11Asangaon (ASO)08:07 am08:08 am85 Kms1172 Mins
12Atgaon (ATG)08:19 am08:20 am94 Kms1174 Mins
13Khardi (KE)08:35 am08:36 am107 Kms1174 Mins
14Kasara (KSRA)08:52 am08:53 am120 Kms1175 Mins
15Igatpuri (IGP)09:35 am09:40 am136 Kms1174 Mins
16Ghoti (GO)10:07 am10:08 am145 Kms1143 Mins
17Padli (PI)10:14 am10:15 am155 Kms1175 Mins
18Asvali (AV)10:21 am10:23 am161 Kms1175 Mins
19Lahavit (LT)10:31 am10:32 am170 Kms1174 Mins
20Devlali (DVL)10:42 am10:43 am181 Kms1174 Mins
21Nasik Road (NK)10:45 am10:50 am187 Kms1174 Mins
22Odha (ODHA)11:12 am11:13 am198 Kms1167 Mins
23Khervadi (KW)11:21 am11:22 am205 Kms1169 Mins
24Kasbe Sukene (KBSN)11:30 am11:31 am212 Kms1168 Mins
25Niphad (NR)11:39 am11:40 am218 Kms1172 Mins
26Ugaon (UGN)11:48 am11:49 am225 Kms1173 Mins
27Lasalgaon (LS)11:59 am12:00 pm235 Kms1172 Mins
28Summit (SUM)12:13 pm12:14 pm249 Kms1170 Mins
29Manmad (MMR)01:10 pm01:15 pm260 Kms1161 Mins
30Panevadi (PNV)01:24 pm01:25 pm265 Kms1173 Mins
31Hisvahal (HSL)01:32 pm01:33 pm273 Kms1174 Mins
32Panjhan (PJN)01:39 pm01:40 pm278 Kms1150 Mins
33Nandgaon (NGN)01:49 pm01:50 pm285 Kms1174 Mins
34Pimpar Khed (PKE)01:58 pm01:59 pm295 Kms1173 Mins
35Naydongri (NI)02:08 pm02:09 pm306 Kms1174 Mins
36Rohini (RHNE)02:14 pm02:15 pm310 Kms-
37Hirapur (HPR)02:19 pm02:20 pm319 Kms1173 Mins
38Chalisgaon (CSN)02:31 pm02:33 pm327 Kms1174 Mins
39Vaghli (VGL)02:41 pm02:42 pm336 Kms1171 Mins
40Kajgaon (KJ)02:48 pm02:49 pm346 Kms1172 Mins
41Nagardevla (NGD)02:55 pm02:56 pm353 Kms1172 Mins
42Galan (GAA)03:03 pm03:04 pm361 Kms1172 Mins
43Pachora (PC)03:14 pm03:16 pm372 Kms1171 Mins
44Pardhade (PHQ)03:21 pm03:22 pm379 Kms1169 Mins
45Maheji (MYJ)03:29 pm03:30 pm387 Kms1169 Mins
46Mhasavad (MWD)03:39 pm03:40 pm398 Kms1164 Mins
47Shirsoli (SS)04:29 pm04:30 pm408 Kms1147 Mins
48Jalgaon (JL)04:45 pm04:50 pm419 Kms1144 Mins
49Bhadli (BDI)05:24 pm05:25 pm431 Kms1124 Mins
50Bhusaval (BSL)06:00 pmDestination444 Kms194 Mins

51153 Mumbai Csmt - Bhusaval Passenger Route Map