RailEnquiry

Loading..

51153 - Mumbai Csmt - Bhusaval Passenger Running History

Late | Right Time
Mumbai Cst
0%
100%
C SHIVAJI MAH T
74%
26%
Dadar (cenral Railway)
96%
4%
Thane
98%
2%
Kalyan
97%
3%
Shahad
0%
100%
Ambivli
0%
100%
Titavala
98%
2%
Khadavli
98%
2%
Vasind
97%
3%
Asangaon
97%
3%
Atgaon
98%
2%
Thansit
0%
100%
Khardi
98%
2%
Oombermali
0%
100%
Kasara
97%
3%
Igatpuri
97%
3%
Ghoti
83%
17%
Padli
97%
3%
Asvali
97%
3%
Lahavit
97%
3%
Devlali
97%
3%
Nasik Road
97%
3%
Odha
92%
8%
Khervadi
93%
7%
Kasbe Sukene
92%
8%
Niphad
96%
4%
Ugaon
96%
4%
Lasalgaon
96%
4%
Summit
94%
6%
Manmad
87%
13%
Panevadi
95%
5%
Hisvahal
97%
3%
Panjhan
86%
14%
Nandgaon
97%
3%
Pimpar Khed
97%
3%
Naydongri
97%
3%
Rohini
0%
100%
Hirapur
97%
3%
Chalisgaon
97%
3%
Vaghli
95%
5%
Kajgaon
96%
4%
Nagardevla
96%
4%
Galan
96%
4%
Pachora
96%
4%
Pardhade
95%
5%
Maheji
94%
6%
Mhasavad
92%
8%
Shirsoli
81%
19%
Jalgaon
84%
16%
Bhadli
71%
29%
Bhusaval
55%
45%
Stats Date range: 26 Dec, 2017 to 23 Jun, 2018

51153 - Mumbai Csmt - Bhusaval Passenger Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
11 Jun, 2018 - 16 Jun, 201843 Minutes
04 Jun, 2018 - 11 Jun, 201847 Minutes
29 May, 2018 - 04 Jun, 201830 Minutes
23 May, 2018 - 29 May, 201864 Minutes
17 May, 2018 - 23 May, 201852 Minutes
11 May, 2018 - 17 May, 201863 Minutes
04 May, 2018 - 11 May, 201838 Minutes
28 Apr, 2018 - 04 May, 201852 Minutes
22 Apr, 2018 - 28 Apr, 201847 Minutes
16 Apr, 2018 - 22 Apr, 201844 Minutes
10 Apr, 2018 - 16 Apr, 201847 Minutes
04 Apr, 2018 - 10 Apr, 201849 Minutes
29 Mar, 2018 - 04 Apr, 201842 Minutes
23 Mar, 2018 - 29 Mar, 201842 Minutes
17 Mar, 2018 - 23 Mar, 201836 Minutes
11 Mar, 2018 - 17 Mar, 201842 Minutes
05 Mar, 2018 - 11 Mar, 201872 Minutes
27 Feb, 2018 - 05 Mar, 201860 Minutes
22 Feb, 2018 - 27 Feb, 201847 Minutes
16 Feb, 2018 - 22 Feb, 201845 Minutes
10 Feb, 2018 - 16 Feb, 201823 Minutes
04 Feb, 2018 - 10 Feb, 201855 Minutes
30 Jan, 2018 - 04 Feb, 201852 Minutes
24 Jan, 2018 - 30 Jan, 201840 Minutes
18 Jan, 2018 - 24 Jan, 201841 Minutes
12 Jan, 2018 - 18 Jan, 201847 Minutes
06 Jan, 2018 - 12 Jan, 201840 Minutes
31 Dec, 2017 - 06 Jan, 201833 Minutes
26 Dec, 2017 - 31 Dec, 201751 Minutes
26 Dec, 201748 Minutes
Stats Date range: 26 Dec, 2017 to 23 Jun, 2018

51153 - Mumbai Csmt - Bhusaval Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Mumbai Cst (CSTM)Source05:25 am0 Kms-
2C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)12:00 am05:25 am0 Kms1134 Mins
3Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)05:33 am05:35 am8 Kms1172 Mins
4Thane (TNA)05:59 am06:01 am33 Kms1177 Mins
5Kalyan (KYN)06:23 am06:25 am53 Kms1175 Mins
6Shahad (SHAD)06:37 am06:38 am56 Kms1-
7Ambivli (ABY)06:42 am06:43 am57 Kms1-
8Titavala (TLA)06:48 am06:49 am64 Kms1177 Mins
9Khadavli (KDV)06:59 am07:00 am71 Kms1176 Mins
10Vasind (VSD)08:00 am08:01 am79 Kms1175 Mins
11Asangaon (ASO)08:07 am08:08 am85 Kms1174 Mins
12Atgaon (ATG)08:19 am08:20 am94 Kms1177 Mins
13Thansit (THS)08:26 am08:27 am101 Kms-
14Khardi (KE)08:35 am08:36 am107 Kms1177 Mins
15Oombermali (OMB)08:40 am08:41 am113 Kms-
16Kasara (KSRA)08:52 am08:53 am120 Kms1175 Mins
17Igatpuri (IGP)09:35 am09:40 am136 Kms1174 Mins
18Ghoti (GO)10:07 am10:08 am145 Kms1150 Mins
19Padli (PI)10:14 am10:15 am155 Kms1175 Mins
20Asvali (AV)10:21 am10:23 am161 Kms1175 Mins
21Lahavit (LT)10:31 am10:32 am170 Kms1174 Mins
22Devlali (DVL)10:42 am10:43 am181 Kms1174 Mins
23Nasik Road (NK)10:45 am10:50 am187 Kms1174 Mins
24Odha (ODHA)11:12 am11:13 am198 Kms1166 Mins
25Khervadi (KW)11:21 am11:22 am205 Kms1168 Mins
26Kasbe Sukene (KBSN)11:30 am11:31 am212 Kms1166 Mins
27Niphad (NR)11:39 am11:40 am218 Kms1172 Mins
28Ugaon (UGN)11:48 am11:49 am225 Kms1173 Mins
29Lasalgaon (LS)11:59 am12:00 pm235 Kms1172 Mins
30Summit (SUM)12:13 pm12:14 pm249 Kms1170 Mins
31Manmad (MMR)01:10 pm01:15 pm260 Kms1157 Mins
32Panevadi (PNV)01:24 pm01:25 pm265 Kms1171 Mins
33Hisvahal (HSL)01:32 pm01:33 pm273 Kms1174 Mins
34Panjhan (PJN)01:39 pm01:40 pm278 Kms1155 Mins
35Nandgaon (NGN)01:49 pm01:50 pm285 Kms1175 Mins
36Pimpar Khed (PKE)01:58 pm01:59 pm295 Kms1174 Mins
37Naydongri (NI)02:08 pm02:09 pm306 Kms1175 Mins
38Rohini (RHNE)02:14 pm02:15 pm310 Kms-
39Hirapur (HPR)02:19 pm02:20 pm319 Kms1174 Mins
40Chalisgaon (CSN)02:31 pm02:33 pm327 Kms1175 Mins
41Vaghli (VGL)02:41 pm02:42 pm336 Kms1171 Mins
42Kajgaon (KJ)02:48 pm02:49 pm346 Kms1172 Mins
43Nagardevla (NGD)02:55 pm02:56 pm353 Kms1172 Mins
44Galan (GAA)03:03 pm03:04 pm361 Kms1172 Mins
45Pachora (PC)03:14 pm03:16 pm372 Kms1172 Mins
46Pardhade (PHQ)03:21 pm03:22 pm379 Kms1171 Mins
47Maheji (MYJ)03:29 pm03:30 pm387 Kms1169 Mins
48Mhasavad (MWD)03:39 pm03:40 pm398 Kms1166 Mins
49Shirsoli (SS)04:29 pm04:30 pm408 Kms1146 Mins
50Jalgaon (JL)04:45 pm04:50 pm419 Kms1151 Mins
51Bhadli (BDI)05:24 pm05:25 pm431 Kms1128 Mins
52Bhusaval (BSL)06:00 pmDestination444 Kms199 Mins

51153 Mumbai Csmt - Bhusaval Passenger Route Map