RailEnquiry

Loading..

51153 - Mumbai Csmt - Bhusaval Passenger Running History

Late | Right Time
Mumbai Cst
0%
100%
C Shivaji Maharaj T
65%
35%
Dadar (cenral Railway)
82%
18%
Thane
86%
14%
Kalyan
87%
13%
Shahad
0%
100%
Ambivli
0%
100%
Titavala
89%
11%
Khadavli
87%
13%
Vasind
86%
14%
Asangaon
86%
14%
Atgaon
86%
14%
Khardi
86%
14%
Kasara
87%
13%
Igatpuri
88%
12%
Ghoti
71%
29%
Padli
89%
11%
Asvali
89%
11%
Lahavit
88%
12%
Devlali
89%
11%
Nasik Road
89%
11%
Odha
86%
14%
Khervadi
86%
14%
Kasbe Sukene
87%
13%
Niphad
88%
12%
Ugaon
88%
12%
Lasalgaon
88%
12%
Summit
86%
14%
Manmad
77%
23%
Panevadi
86%
14%
Hisvahal
87%
13%
Panjhan
76%
24%
Nandgaon
87%
13%
Pimpar Khed
88%
12%
Naydongri
88%
12%
Rohini
0%
100%
Hirapur
88%
12%
Chalisgaon
88%
12%
Vaghli
87%
13%
Kajgaon
87%
13%
Nagardevla
87%
13%
Galan
87%
13%
Pachora
87%
13%
Pardhade
86%
14%
Maheji
86%
14%
Mhasavad
83%
17%
Shirsoli
69%
31%
Jalgaon
71%
29%
Bhadli
61%
39%
Bhusaval
44%
56%
Stats Date range: 24 Apr, 2018 to 20 Oct, 2018

51153 - Mumbai Csmt - Bhusaval Passenger Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
29 Sep, 2018 - 04 Oct, 201845 Minutes
23 Sep, 2018 - 29 Sep, 201834 Minutes
18 Sep, 2018 - 23 Sep, 201837 Minutes
11 Sep, 2018 - 18 Sep, 201844 Minutes
02 Sep, 2018 - 11 Sep, 201837 Minutes
27 Aug, 2018 - 02 Sep, 201821 Minutes
22 Aug, 2018 - 27 Aug, 201837 Minutes
17 Aug, 2018 - 22 Aug, 201840 Minutes
12 Aug, 2018 - 17 Aug, 201843 Minutes
07 Aug, 2018 - 12 Aug, 201833 Minutes
01 Aug, 2018 - 07 Aug, 201842 Minutes
26 Jul, 2018 - 01 Aug, 201839 Minutes
21 Jul, 2018 - 26 Jul, 201837 Minutes
15 Jul, 2018 - 21 Jul, 201854 Minutes
10 Jul, 2018 - 15 Jul, 201829 Minutes
05 Jul, 2018 - 10 Jul, 201848 Minutes
30 Jun, 2018 - 05 Jul, 201867 Minutes
25 Jun, 2018 - 30 Jun, 201864 Minutes
19 Jun, 2018 - 25 Jun, 201840 Minutes
13 Jun, 2018 - 19 Jun, 201839 Minutes
07 Jun, 2018 - 13 Jun, 201850 Minutes
02 Jun, 2018 - 07 Jun, 201836 Minutes
27 May, 2018 - 02 Jun, 201864 Minutes
22 May, 2018 - 27 May, 201842 Minutes
17 May, 2018 - 22 May, 201855 Minutes
11 May, 2018 - 17 May, 201861 Minutes
05 May, 2018 - 11 May, 201834 Minutes
29 Apr, 2018 - 05 May, 201857 Minutes
24 Apr, 2018 - 29 Apr, 201849 Minutes
24 Apr, 201840 Minutes
Stats Date range: 24 Apr, 2018 to 20 Oct, 2018

51153 - Mumbai Csmt - Bhusaval Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Mumbai Cst (CSTM)Source05:25 am0 Kms-
2C Shivaji Maharaj T (CSMT)12:00 am05:25 am0 Kms1117 Mins
3Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)05:33 am05:35 am8 Kms1147 Mins
4Thane (TNA)05:59 am06:01 am33 Kms1155 Mins
5Kalyan (KYN)06:23 am06:25 am53 Kms1157 Mins
6Shahad (SHAD)06:37 am06:38 am56 Kms1-
7Ambivli (ABY)06:42 am06:43 am57 Kms1-
8Titavala (TLA)06:48 am06:49 am64 Kms1161 Mins
9Khadavli (KDV)06:59 am07:00 am71 Kms1156 Mins
10Vasind (VSD)08:00 am08:01 am79 Kms1154 Mins
11Asangaon (ASO)08:07 am08:08 am85 Kms1154 Mins
12Atgaon (ATG)08:19 am08:20 am94 Kms1154 Mins
13Khardi (KE)08:35 am08:36 am107 Kms1155 Mins
14Kasara (KSRA)08:52 am08:53 am120 Kms1157 Mins
15Igatpuri (IGP)09:35 am09:40 am136 Kms1158 Mins
16Ghoti (GO)10:07 am10:08 am145 Kms1128 Mins
17Padli (PI)10:14 am10:15 am155 Kms1160 Mins
18Asvali (AV)10:21 am10:23 am161 Kms1160 Mins
19Lahavit (LT)10:31 am10:32 am170 Kms1159 Mins
20Devlali (DVL)10:42 am10:43 am181 Kms1160 Mins
21Nasik Road (NK)10:45 am10:50 am187 Kms1160 Mins
22Odha (ODHA)11:12 am11:13 am198 Kms1154 Mins
23Khervadi (KW)11:21 am11:22 am205 Kms1155 Mins
24Kasbe Sukene (KBSN)11:30 am11:31 am212 Kms1157 Mins
25Niphad (NR)11:39 am11:40 am218 Kms1158 Mins
26Ugaon (UGN)11:48 am11:49 am225 Kms1158 Mins
27Lasalgaon (LS)11:59 am12:00 pm235 Kms1158 Mins
28Summit (SUM)12:13 pm12:14 pm249 Kms1155 Mins
29Manmad (MMR)01:10 pm01:15 pm260 Kms1139 Mins
30Panevadi (PNV)01:24 pm01:25 pm265 Kms1154 Mins
31Hisvahal (HSL)01:32 pm01:33 pm273 Kms1157 Mins
32Panjhan (PJN)01:39 pm01:40 pm278 Kms1137 Mins
33Nandgaon (NGN)01:49 pm01:50 pm285 Kms1157 Mins
34Pimpar Khed (PKE)01:58 pm01:59 pm295 Kms1159 Mins
35Naydongri (NI)02:08 pm02:09 pm306 Kms1159 Mins
36Rohini (RHNE)02:14 pm02:15 pm310 Kms-
37Hirapur (HPR)02:19 pm02:20 pm319 Kms1159 Mins
38Chalisgaon (CSN)02:31 pm02:33 pm327 Kms1159 Mins
39Vaghli (VGL)02:41 pm02:42 pm336 Kms1157 Mins
40Kajgaon (KJ)02:48 pm02:49 pm346 Kms1157 Mins
41Nagardevla (NGD)02:55 pm02:56 pm353 Kms1157 Mins
42Galan (GAA)03:03 pm03:04 pm361 Kms1156 Mins
43Pachora (PC)03:14 pm03:16 pm372 Kms1156 Mins
44Pardhade (PHQ)03:21 pm03:22 pm379 Kms1155 Mins
45Maheji (MYJ)03:29 pm03:30 pm387 Kms1154 Mins
46Mhasavad (MWD)03:39 pm03:40 pm398 Kms1149 Mins
47Shirsoli (SS)04:29 pm04:30 pm408 Kms1125 Mins
48Jalgaon (JL)04:45 pm04:50 pm419 Kms1128 Mins
49Bhadli (BDI)05:24 pm05:25 pm431 Kms1109 Mins
50Bhusaval (BSL)06:00 pmDestination444 Kms180 Mins

51153 Mumbai Csmt - Bhusaval Passenger Route Map