RailEnquiry

Loading..

51029 - Mumbai CST-Bijapur Fast Passenger Running History

Late | Right Time
C Shivaji Maharaj T
0%
100%
Dadar (cenral Railway)
0%
100%
Thane
0%
100%
Kalyan
0%
100%
Ulhasnagar
0%
100%
Ambarnath
0%
100%
Badlapur
0%
100%
Karjat
0%
100%
Khandala
0%
100%
Lonavla
0%
100%
Kamshet
0%
100%
Talegaon
0%
100%
Dehu Road
0%
100%
Chinchvad
0%
100%
Pimpri
0%
100%
Khadki
0%
100%
Shivaji Nagar
0%
100%
Pune
0%
100%
Uruli
0%
100%
Daund
0%
100%
Bhigvan
0%
100%
Jeur
0%
100%
Kurduwadi
0%
100%
Solapur
0%
100%
Hotgi
0%
100%
Tadwal
0%
100%
Lachyan
0%
100%
Indi Road
0%
100%
Nimbal
0%
100%
Minchnal
0%
100%
Bijapur
0%
100%
Stats Date range: 27 Apr, 2021 to 23 Oct, 2021

51029 - Mumbai CST-Bijapur Fast Passenger Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
Stats Date range: 27 Apr, 2021 to 23 Oct, 2021

51029 - Mumbai CST-Bijapur Fast Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1C Shivaji Maharaj T (CSMT)12:00 am10:55 pm0 Kms1-
2Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)11:07 pm11:10 pm9 Kms1-
3Thane (TNA)11:32 pm11:35 pm34 Kms1-
4Kalyan (KYN)11:52 pm11:55 pm54 Kms1-
5Ulhasnagar (ULNR)12:07 am12:08 am58 Kms1-
6Ambarnath (ABH)12:15 am12:16 am60 Kms1-
7Badlapur (BUD)12:22 am12:23 am68 Kms1-
8Karjat (KJT)12:50 am12:55 am100 Kms1-
9Khandala (KAD)01:39 am01:40 am124 Kms1-
10Lonavla (LNL)01:52 am01:55 am128 Kms1-
11Kamshet (KMST)02:12 am02:13 am144 Kms1-
12Talegaon (TGN)02:23 am02:25 am158 Kms1-
13Dehu Road (DEHR)02:39 am02:40 am168 Kms1-
14Chinchvad (CCH)02:58 am03:00 am176 Kms1-
15Pimpri (PMP)03:04 am03:05 am178 Kms1-
16Khadki (KK)03:23 am03:25 am186 Kms1-
17Shivaji Nagar (SVJR)03:28 am03:30 am190 Kms1-
18Pune (PUNE)04:05 am04:20 am192 Kms1-
19Uruli (URI)04:46 am04:47 am221 Kms1-
20Daund (DD)05:50 am05:55 am268 Kms1-
21Bhigvan (BGVN)06:18 am06:20 am295 Kms1-
22Jeur (JEUR)07:08 am07:10 am342 Kms1-
23Kurduwadi (KWV)08:20 am08:22 am377 Kms1-
24Solapur (SUR)09:50 am09:55 am455 Kms1-
25Hotgi (HG)10:19 am10:20 am471 Kms1-
26Tadwal (TVL)10:39 am10:40 am490 Kms1-
27Lachyan (LHN)10:54 am10:55 am504 Kms1-
28Indi Road (IDR)11:04 am11:05 am514 Kms1-
29Nimbal (NBL)11:16 am11:17 am528 Kms1-
30Minchnal (MNL)11:29 am11:30 am546 Kms1-
31Bijapur (BJP)12:20 pmDestination564 Kms1-

51029 Mumbai CST-Bijapur Fast Passenger Route Map