RailEnquiry

Loading..

51029 - Mumbai CST-Bijapur Fast Passenger Running History

Late | Right Time
Mumbai Cst
0%
100%
C SHIVAJI MAH T
40%
60%
Dadar (cenral Railway)
51%
49%
Thane
53%
47%
Kalyan
51%
49%
Ulhasnagar
0%
100%
Ambarnath
52%
48%
Badlapur
52%
48%
Karjat
53%
47%
Khandala
36%
64%
Lonavla
52%
48%
Kamshet
53%
47%
Talegaon
53%
47%
Dehu Road
53%
47%
Chinchvad
51%
49%
Pimpri
53%
47%
Khadki
51%
49%
Shivaji Nagar
53%
47%
Pune
40%
60%
Uruli
51%
49%
Daund
48%
52%
Bhigvan
47%
53%
Jeur
44%
56%
Kurduwadi
42%
58%
Solapur
41%
59%
Hotgi
40%
60%
Tadwal
39%
61%
Lachyan
37%
63%
Indi Road
33%
67%
Nimbal
31%
69%
Minchnal
27%
73%
Bijapur
10%
90%
Stats Date range: 26 Dec, 2017 to 23 Jun, 2018

51029 - Mumbai CST-Bijapur Fast Passenger Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
11 Jun, 2018 - 17 Jun, 201838 Minutes
04 Jun, 2018 - 11 Jun, 201837 Minutes
28 May, 2018 - 04 Jun, 201841 Minutes
22 May, 2018 - 28 May, 201835 Minutes
16 May, 2018 - 22 May, 201833 Minutes
13 May, 2018 - 16 May, 201837 Minutes
07 May, 2018 - 13 May, 201844 Minutes
01 May, 2018 - 07 May, 201835 Minutes
24 Apr, 2018 - 01 May, 201846 Minutes
18 Apr, 2018 - 24 Apr, 201828 Minutes
11 Apr, 2018 - 18 Apr, 201832 Minutes
02 Apr, 2018 - 11 Apr, 201841 Minutes
27 Mar, 2018 - 02 Apr, 201818 Minutes
21 Mar, 2018 - 27 Mar, 201829 Minutes
18 Mar, 2018 - 21 Mar, 201843 Minutes
12 Mar, 2018 - 18 Mar, 201841 Minutes
06 Mar, 2018 - 12 Mar, 201841 Minutes
28 Feb, 2018 - 06 Mar, 201862 Minutes
26 Feb, 2018 - 28 Feb, 201824 Minutes
20 Feb, 2018 - 26 Feb, 201833 Minutes
14 Feb, 2018 - 20 Feb, 201840 Minutes
11 Feb, 2018 - 14 Feb, 201854 Minutes
04 Feb, 2018 - 11 Feb, 201832 Minutes
29 Jan, 2018 - 04 Feb, 201837 Minutes
23 Jan, 2018 - 29 Jan, 201839 Minutes
17 Jan, 2018 - 23 Jan, 201836 Minutes
10 Jan, 2018 - 17 Jan, 201835 Minutes
02 Jan, 2018 - 10 Jan, 201840 Minutes
26 Dec, 2017 - 02 Jan, 201835 Minutes
26 Dec, 201745 Minutes
Stats Date range: 26 Dec, 2017 to 23 Jun, 2018

51029 - Mumbai CST-Bijapur Fast Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Mumbai Cst (CSTM)Source10:55 pm0 Kms-
2C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)12:00 am10:55 pm0 Kms172 Mins
3Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)11:07 pm11:10 pm8 Kms192 Mins
4Thane (TNA)11:32 pm11:35 pm33 Kms196 Mins
5Kalyan (KYN)11:52 pm11:55 pm53 Kms192 Mins
6Ulhasnagar (ULNR)12:07 am12:08 am57 Kms1-
7Ambarnath (ABH)12:15 am12:16 am59 Kms194 Mins
8Badlapur (BUD)12:22 am12:23 am67 Kms193 Mins
9Karjat (KJT)12:50 am12:55 am99 Kms196 Mins
10Khandala (KAD)01:39 am01:40 am124 Kms165 Mins
11Lonavla (LNL)01:52 am01:55 am127 Kms193 Mins
12Kamshet (KMST)02:12 am02:13 am143 Kms195 Mins
13Talegaon (TGN)02:23 am02:25 am157 Kms196 Mins
14Dehu Road (DEHR)02:39 am02:40 am167 Kms195 Mins
15Chinchvad (CCH)02:58 am03:00 am175 Kms191 Mins
16Pimpri (PMP)03:04 am03:05 am177 Kms196 Mins
17Khadki (KK)03:23 am03:25 am185 Kms191 Mins
18Shivaji Nagar (SVJR)03:28 am03:30 am189 Kms195 Mins
19Pune (PUNE)04:05 am04:20 am191 Kms172 Mins
20Uruli (URI)04:46 am04:47 am219 Kms192 Mins
21Daund (DD)05:50 am05:55 am266 Kms186 Mins
22Bhigvan (BGVN)06:18 am06:20 am294 Kms184 Mins
23Jeur (JEUR)07:08 am07:10 am341 Kms180 Mins
24Kurduwadi (KWV)08:20 am08:22 am375 Kms176 Mins
25Solapur (SUR)09:45 am09:55 am454 Kms174 Mins
26Hotgi (HG)10:26 am10:28 am469 Kms172 Mins
27Tadwal (TVL)10:39 am10:40 am489 Kms170 Mins
28Lachyan (LHN)10:54 am10:55 am502 Kms166 Mins
29Indi Road (IDR)11:04 am11:05 am512 Kms159 Mins
30Nimbal (NBL)11:16 am11:17 am526 Kms155 Mins
31Minchnal (MNL)11:29 am11:30 am545 Kms149 Mins
32Bijapur (BJP)12:20 pmDestination563 Kms118 Mins

51029 Mumbai CST-Bijapur Fast Passenger Route Map