RailEnquiry

Loading..

51029 - Mumbai CST-Bijapur Fast Passenger Running History

Late | Right Time
Mumbai Cst
0%
100%
C Shivaji Maharaj T
41%
59%
Dadar (cenral Railway)
50%
50%
Thane
52%
48%
Kalyan
51%
49%
Ulhasnagar
0%
100%
Ambarnath
49%
51%
Badlapur
48%
52%
Karjat
52%
48%
Khandala
32%
68%
Lonavla
52%
48%
Kamshet
52%
48%
Talegaon
52%
48%
Dehu Road
52%
48%
Chinchvad
49%
51%
Pimpri
52%
48%
Khadki
48%
52%
Shivaji Nagar
51%
49%
Pune
39%
61%
Uruli
50%
50%
Daund
47%
53%
Bhigvan
46%
54%
Jeur
43%
57%
Kurduwadi
41%
59%
Solapur
40%
60%
Hotgi
37%
63%
Tadwal
37%
63%
Lachyan
36%
64%
Indi Road
32%
68%
Nimbal
31%
69%
Minchnal
27%
73%
Bijapur
13%
87%
Stats Date range: 22 Feb, 2018 to 20 Aug, 2018

51029 - Mumbai CST-Bijapur Fast Passenger Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
05 Aug, 2018 - 12 Aug, 201856 Minutes
30 Jul, 2018 - 05 Aug, 201868 Minutes
18 Jul, 2018 - 30 Jul, 201842 Minutes
16 Jul, 2018 - 18 Jul, 201850 Minutes
09 Jul, 2018 - 16 Jul, 201864 Minutes
03 Jul, 2018 - 09 Jul, 2018120 Minutes
27 Jun, 2018 - 03 Jul, 201881 Minutes
24 Jun, 2018 - 27 Jun, 201845 Minutes
17 Jun, 2018 - 24 Jun, 201849 Minutes
11 Jun, 2018 - 17 Jun, 201836 Minutes
05 Jun, 2018 - 11 Jun, 201841 Minutes
28 May, 2018 - 05 Jun, 201843 Minutes
23 May, 2018 - 28 May, 201833 Minutes
20 May, 2018 - 23 May, 201829 Minutes
14 May, 2018 - 20 May, 201833 Minutes
08 May, 2018 - 14 May, 201843 Minutes
02 May, 2018 - 08 May, 201850 Minutes
29 Apr, 2018 - 02 May, 201843 Minutes
22 Apr, 2018 - 29 Apr, 201826 Minutes
16 Apr, 2018 - 22 Apr, 201837 Minutes
09 Apr, 2018 - 16 Apr, 201839 Minutes
28 Mar, 2018 - 09 Apr, 201821 Minutes
25 Mar, 2018 - 28 Mar, 201820 Minutes
19 Mar, 2018 - 25 Mar, 201845 Minutes
14 Mar, 2018 - 19 Mar, 201833 Minutes
11 Mar, 2018 - 14 Mar, 201842 Minutes
05 Mar, 2018 - 11 Mar, 201848 Minutes
27 Feb, 2018 - 05 Mar, 201854 Minutes
25 Feb, 2018 - 27 Feb, 201826 Minutes
25 Feb, 201826 Minutes
Stats Date range: 22 Feb, 2018 to 20 Aug, 2018

51029 - Mumbai CST-Bijapur Fast Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Mumbai Cst (CSTM)Source10:55 pm0 Kms-
2C Shivaji Maharaj T (CSMT)12:00 am10:55 pm0 Kms173 Mins
3Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)11:07 pm11:10 pm8 Kms190 Mins
4Thane (TNA)11:32 pm11:35 pm33 Kms193 Mins
5Kalyan (KYN)11:52 pm11:55 pm53 Kms191 Mins
6Ulhasnagar (ULNR)12:07 am12:08 am57 Kms1-
7Ambarnath (ABH)12:15 am12:16 am59 Kms189 Mins
8Badlapur (BUD)12:22 am12:23 am67 Kms186 Mins
9Karjat (KJT)12:50 am12:55 am99 Kms193 Mins
10Khandala (KAD)01:39 am01:40 am124 Kms158 Mins
11Lonavla (LNL)01:52 am01:55 am127 Kms193 Mins
12Kamshet (KMST)02:12 am02:13 am143 Kms194 Mins
13Talegaon (TGN)02:23 am02:25 am157 Kms194 Mins
14Dehu Road (DEHR)02:39 am02:40 am167 Kms193 Mins
15Chinchvad (CCH)02:58 am03:00 am175 Kms189 Mins
16Pimpri (PMP)03:04 am03:05 am177 Kms193 Mins
17Khadki (KK)03:23 am03:25 am185 Kms187 Mins
18Shivaji Nagar (SVJR)03:28 am03:30 am189 Kms192 Mins
19Pune (PUNE)04:05 am04:20 am191 Kms170 Mins
20Uruli (URI)04:46 am04:47 am219 Kms190 Mins
21Daund (DD)05:50 am05:55 am266 Kms184 Mins
22Bhigvan (BGVN)06:18 am06:20 am294 Kms182 Mins
23Jeur (JEUR)07:08 am07:10 am341 Kms178 Mins
24Kurduwadi (KWV)08:20 am08:22 am375 Kms174 Mins
25Solapur (SUR)09:45 am09:55 am454 Kms172 Mins
26Hotgi (HG)10:26 am10:28 am469 Kms167 Mins
27Tadwal (TVL)10:39 am10:40 am489 Kms167 Mins
28Lachyan (LHN)10:54 am10:55 am502 Kms164 Mins
29Indi Road (IDR)11:04 am11:05 am512 Kms158 Mins
30Nimbal (NBL)11:16 am11:17 am526 Kms155 Mins
31Minchnal (MNL)11:29 am11:30 am545 Kms149 Mins
32Bijapur (BJP)12:20 pmDestination563 Kms123 Mins

51029 Mumbai CST-Bijapur Fast Passenger Route Map