RailEnquiry

Loading..

51029 - Mumbai CST-Bijapur Fast Passenger Running History

Late | Right Time
C Shivaji Maharaj T
37%
63%
Mumbai Cst
0%
100%
Dadar (cenral Railway)
51%
49%
Thane
51%
49%
Kalyan
48%
52%
Ulhasnagar
0%
100%
Ambarnath
47%
53%
Badlapur
44%
56%
Karjat
50%
50%
Khandala
22%
78%
Lonavla
51%
49%
Kamshet
51%
49%
Talegaon
51%
49%
Dehu Road
51%
49%
Chinchvad
49%
51%
Pimpri
51%
49%
Khadki
48%
52%
Shivaji Nagar
50%
50%
Pune
40%
60%
Uruli
49%
51%
Daund
48%
52%
Bhigvan
47%
53%
Jeur
44%
56%
Kurduwadi
41%
59%
Solapur
40%
60%
Hotgi
37%
63%
Tadwal
34%
66%
Lachyan
32%
68%
Indi Road
29%
71%
Nimbal
26%
74%
Minchnal
22%
78%
Bijapur
13%
87%
Stats Date range: 25 Apr, 2018 to 21 Oct, 2018

51029 - Mumbai CST-Bijapur Fast Passenger Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
08 Oct, 2018 - 14 Oct, 201868 Minutes
02 Oct, 2018 - 08 Oct, 201827 Minutes
26 Sep, 2018 - 02 Oct, 201847 Minutes
23 Sep, 2018 - 26 Sep, 201835 Minutes
12 Sep, 2018 - 23 Sep, 201842 Minutes
09 Sep, 2018 - 12 Sep, 201838 Minutes
03 Sep, 2018 - 09 Sep, 201837 Minutes
28 Aug, 2018 - 03 Sep, 201824 Minutes
21 Aug, 2018 - 28 Aug, 201834 Minutes
12 Aug, 2018 - 21 Aug, 201865 Minutes
05 Aug, 2018 - 12 Aug, 201851 Minutes
30 Jul, 2018 - 05 Aug, 201874 Minutes
23 Jul, 2018 - 30 Jul, 201843 Minutes
16 Jul, 2018 - 23 Jul, 201851 Minutes
10 Jul, 2018 - 16 Jul, 201848 Minutes
04 Jul, 2018 - 10 Jul, 201875 Minutes
01 Jul, 2018 - 04 Jul, 2018149 Minutes
25 Jun, 2018 - 01 Jul, 201847 Minutes
18 Jun, 2018 - 25 Jun, 201834 Minutes
13 Jun, 2018 - 18 Jun, 201853 Minutes
10 Jun, 2018 - 13 Jun, 201835 Minutes
03 Jun, 2018 - 10 Jun, 201843 Minutes
27 May, 2018 - 03 Jun, 201834 Minutes
22 May, 2018 - 27 May, 201833 Minutes
16 May, 2018 - 22 May, 201835 Minutes
13 May, 2018 - 16 May, 201839 Minutes
07 May, 2018 - 13 May, 201845 Minutes
01 May, 2018 - 07 May, 201836 Minutes
25 Apr, 2018 - 01 May, 201846 Minutes
25 Apr, 201825 Minutes
Stats Date range: 25 Apr, 2018 to 21 Oct, 2018

51029 - Mumbai CST-Bijapur Fast Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1C Shivaji Maharaj T (CSMT)Source10:55 pm0 Kms167 Mins
2Mumbai Cst (CSTM)12:00 am10:55 pm0 Kms-
3Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)11:07 pm11:10 pm8 Kms191 Mins
4Thane (TNA)11:32 pm11:35 pm33 Kms191 Mins
5Kalyan (KYN)11:52 pm11:55 pm53 Kms186 Mins
6Ulhasnagar (ULNR)12:07 am12:08 am57 Kms1-
7Ambarnath (ABH)12:15 am12:16 am59 Kms184 Mins
8Badlapur (BUD)12:22 am12:23 am67 Kms179 Mins
9Karjat (KJT)12:50 am12:55 am99 Kms190 Mins
10Khandala (KAD)01:39 am01:40 am124 Kms139 Mins
11Lonavla (LNL)01:52 am01:55 am127 Kms192 Mins
12Kamshet (KMST)02:12 am02:13 am143 Kms192 Mins
13Talegaon (TGN)02:23 am02:25 am157 Kms192 Mins
14Dehu Road (DEHR)02:39 am02:40 am167 Kms191 Mins
15Chinchvad (CCH)02:58 am03:00 am175 Kms189 Mins
16Pimpri (PMP)03:04 am03:05 am177 Kms191 Mins
17Khadki (KK)03:23 am03:25 am185 Kms187 Mins
18Shivaji Nagar (SVJR)03:28 am03:30 am189 Kms190 Mins
19Pune (PUNE)04:05 am04:20 am191 Kms172 Mins
20Uruli (URI)04:46 am04:47 am219 Kms188 Mins
21Daund (DD)05:50 am05:55 am266 Kms186 Mins
22Bhigvan (BGVN)06:18 am06:20 am294 Kms184 Mins
23Jeur (JEUR)07:08 am07:10 am341 Kms180 Mins
24Kurduwadi (KWV)08:20 am08:22 am375 Kms174 Mins
25Solapur (SUR)09:45 am09:55 am454 Kms172 Mins
26Hotgi (HG)10:26 am10:28 am469 Kms167 Mins
27Tadwal (TVL)10:39 am10:40 am489 Kms162 Mins
28Lachyan (LHN)10:54 am10:55 am502 Kms157 Mins
29Indi Road (IDR)11:04 am11:05 am512 Kms152 Mins
30Nimbal (NBL)11:16 am11:17 am526 Kms146 Mins
31Minchnal (MNL)11:29 am11:30 am545 Kms139 Mins
32Bijapur (BJP)12:20 pmDestination563 Kms124 Mins

51029 Mumbai CST-Bijapur Fast Passenger Route Map