RailEnquiry

Loading..

38057 - Howrah - Haldia Local Running History

Late | Right Time
Howrah
7%
93%
Ramrajatala
7%
93%
Santragachi
5%
95%
Andul
3%
97%
Sankrall
1%
99%
Nalpur
1%
99%
Bauria
1%
99%
Chengel
0%
100%
Phuleswar
0%
100%
Ulubaria
0%
100%
Bir Shibpur
0%
100%
Kulgachia
0%
100%
Bagnan
0%
100%
Ghoraghata
0%
100%
Deulti
0%
100%
Kolaghat
0%
100%
Mecheda
0%
100%
Nandaigajan PH
0%
100%
Bhogpur
0%
100%
Narayan Pakuria Murail
0%
100%
Panskura
0%
100%
Raghunathbari
0%
100%
Rajgoda
0%
100%
Saheed Matangini
0%
100%
Tamluk
0%
100%
Keshabpur
0%
100%
Satish Samnt Ht
0%
100%
Mahisadal
0%
100%
Barda
0%
100%
Basulyasutahata
0%
100%
Durgachak
0%
100%
Durgachak Town
0%
100%
Bandar PH
0%
100%
Haldia
0%
100%
Stats Date range: 23 Mar, 2019 to 18 Sep, 2019

38057 - Howrah - Haldia Local Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
15 Sep, 2019 - 15 Sep, 20194 Minutes
14 Sep, 2019 - 15 Sep, 20191 Minutes
14 Sep, 2019 - 14 Sep, 201930 Minutes
14 Sep, 2019 - 14 Sep, 201931 Minutes
14 Sep, 2019 - 14 Sep, 201928 Minutes
14 Sep, 2019 - 14 Sep, 201928 Minutes
14 Sep, 2019 - 14 Sep, 201927 Minutes
14 Sep, 2019 - 14 Sep, 201911 Minutes
13 Sep, 2019 - 14 Sep, 201912 Minutes
13 Sep, 2019 - 13 Sep, 201943 Minutes
13 Sep, 2019 - 13 Sep, 201941 Minutes
13 Sep, 2019 - 13 Sep, 201940 Minutes
13 Sep, 2019 - 13 Sep, 201940 Minutes
13 Sep, 2019 - 13 Sep, 20197 Minutes
03 Sep, 2019 - 13 Sep, 20198 Minutes
31 Aug, 2019 - 03 Sep, 20197 Minutes
30 Aug, 2019 - 31 Aug, 201910 Minutes
29 Aug, 2019 - 30 Aug, 201915 Minutes
29 Aug, 2019 - 29 Aug, 20199 Minutes
21 Aug, 2019 - 29 Aug, 20193 Minutes
19 Aug, 2019 - 21 Aug, 20196 Minutes
15 Aug, 2019 - 19 Aug, 201910 Minutes
01 Aug, 2019 - 15 Aug, 20196 Minutes
25 Jul, 2019 - 01 Aug, 20199 Minutes
17 Apr, 2019 - 25 Jul, 201918 Minutes
13 Apr, 2019 - 17 Apr, 201925 Minutes
11 Apr, 2019 - 13 Apr, 201916 Minutes
06 Apr, 2019 - 11 Apr, 20199 Minutes
29 Mar, 2019 - 06 Apr, 201914 Minutes
29 Mar, 201917 Minutes
Stats Date range: 23 Mar, 2019 to 18 Sep, 2019

38057 - Howrah - Haldia Local Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Howrah (HWH)Source06:00 pm0 Kms13 Mins
2Ramrajatala (RMJ)06:12 pm06:13 pm6 Kms12 Mins
3Santragachi (SRC)06:17 pm06:18 pm7 Kms9 Mins
4Andul (ADL)06:24 pm06:25 pm12 Kms5 Mins
5Sankrall (SEL)06:29 pm06:30 pm15 Kms2 Mins
6Nalpur (NALR)06:34 pm06:35 pm20 Kms2 Mins
7Bauria (BVA)06:39 pm06:40 pm24 Kms1 Mins
8Chengel (CGA)06:43 pm06:44 pm27 Kms-
9Phuleswar (FLR)06:47 pm06:48 pm29 Kms-
10Ulubaria (ULB)06:51 pm06:52 pm32 Kms-
11Bir Shibpur (BSBP)06:56 pm06:57 pm36 Kms-
12Kulgachia (KGY)07:00 pm07:01 pm39 Kms-
13Bagnan (BZN)07:06 pm07:07 pm45 Kms-
14Ghoraghata (GGTA)07:10 pm07:11 pm47 Kms-
15Deulti (DTE)07:14 pm07:15 pm50 Kms-
16Kolaghat (KIG)07:19 pm07:20 pm54 Kms-
17Mecheda (MCA)07:23 pm07:24 pm58 Kms-
18Nandaigajan PH (NDGJ)07:26 pm07:27 pm61 Kms-
19Bhogpur (BOP)07:31 pm07:32 pm63 Kms-
20Narayan Pakuria Murail (NPMR)07:35 pm07:36 pm67 Kms-
21Panskura (PKU)07:45 pm07:55 pm73 Kms-
22Raghunathbari (RGX)08:04 pm08:05 pm83 Kms-
23Rajgoda (RGA)08:13 pm08:14 pm91 Kms-
24Saheed Matangini (SMTG)08:18 pm08:19 pm96 Kms-
25Tamluk (TMZ)08:22 pm08:23 pm99 Kms-
26Keshabpur (KSBP)08:30 pm08:31 pm110 Kms-
27Satish Samnt Ht (SSPH)08:37 pm08:38 pm116 Kms-
28Mahisadal (MSDL)08:42 pm08:43 pm118 Kms-
29Barda (BRDB)08:51 pm08:52 pm127 Kms-
30Basulyasutahata (BYSA)08:59 pm09:00 pm133 Kms-
31Durgachak (DZK)09:08 pm09:09 pm138 Kms-
32Durgachak Town (DZKT)09:14 pm09:15 pm141 Kms-
33Bandar PH (BAAR)09:19 pm09:20 pm146 Kms-
34Haldia (HLZ)09:32 pmDestination149 Kms-

38057 Howrah - Haldia Local Route Map