RailEnquiry

Loading..

36829 - Howrah - Barddhaman Local Running History

Late | Right Time
Howrah
2%
98%
Liluah
54%
46%
Belur
44%
56%
Belanagar
28%
72%
Dankuni
4%
96%
Gobra
0%
100%
Janai Road
3%
97%
Begumpur
0%
100%
Baruipara
5%
95%
Mirzapur Bnkipr
0%
100%
Balarambati
0%
100%
Kamarkundu
6%
94%
Madhu Sudanpur
0%
100%
Chandanpur
6%
94%
Porabazar
0%
100%
Belmuri
6%
94%
Dhaniakhali Halt
0%
100%
Sibaichandi
0%
100%
Hajigarh
0%
100%
Gurap
6%
94%
Jhapandanga
0%
100%
Jaugram
5%
95%
Nabagram
0%
100%
Masagram
4%
96%
Chanchai
0%
100%
Palla Road
4%
96%
Saktigarh
2%
98%
Gangpur
1%
99%
Barddhaman
4%
96%
Stats Date range: 23 Dec, 2018 to 20 Jun, 2019

36829 - Howrah - Barddhaman Local Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
05 Apr, 2019 - 09 Apr, 20193 Minutes
29 Mar, 2019 - 05 Apr, 20193 Minutes
23 Mar, 2019 - 29 Mar, 20194 Minutes
19 Mar, 2019 - 23 Mar, 20192 Minutes
14 Mar, 2019 - 19 Mar, 20193 Minutes
08 Mar, 2019 - 14 Mar, 20193 Minutes
04 Mar, 2019 - 08 Mar, 20193 Minutes
26 Feb, 2019 - 04 Mar, 20195 Minutes
20 Feb, 2019 - 26 Feb, 20193 Minutes
12 Feb, 2019 - 20 Feb, 20193 Minutes
07 Feb, 2019 - 12 Feb, 20194 Minutes
29 Jan, 2019 - 07 Feb, 201910 Minutes
26 Jan, 2019 - 29 Jan, 20194 Minutes
21 Jan, 2019 - 26 Jan, 20196 Minutes
17 Jan, 2019 - 21 Jan, 20193 Minutes
13 Jan, 2019 - 17 Jan, 20195 Minutes
07 Jan, 2019 - 13 Jan, 20197 Minutes
05 Jan, 2019 - 07 Jan, 201915 Minutes
04 Jan, 2019 - 05 Jan, 201913 Minutes
04 Jan, 2019 - 04 Jan, 20196 Minutes
03 Jan, 2019 - 04 Jan, 201910 Minutes
30 Dec, 2018 - 03 Jan, 20198 Minutes
30 Dec, 2018 - 30 Dec, 201815 Minutes
28 Dec, 2018 - 30 Dec, 201832 Minutes
27 Dec, 2018 - 28 Dec, 201855 Minutes
26 Dec, 2018 - 27 Dec, 201810 Minutes
25 Dec, 2018 - 26 Dec, 20187 Minutes
23 Dec, 2018 - 25 Dec, 201817 Minutes
23 Dec, 2018 - 23 Dec, 20188 Minutes
23 Dec, 201823 Minutes
Stats Date range: 23 Dec, 2018 to 20 Jun, 2019

36829 - Howrah - Barddhaman Local Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Howrah (HWH)Source01:32 pm0 Kms3 Mins
2Liluah (LLH)01:39 pm01:40 pm4 Kms97 Mins
3Belur (BEQ)01:42 pm01:43 pm6 Kms80 Mins
4Belanagar (BZL)01:48 pm01:49 pm11 Kms50 Mins
5Dankuni (DKAE)01:53 pm01:54 pm14 Kms7 Mins
6Gobra (GBRA)01:56 pm01:57 pm17 Kms-
7Janai Road (JOX)02:00 pm02:01 pm20 Kms5 Mins
8Begumpur (BPAE)02:02 pm02:03 pm22 Kms-
9Baruipara (BRPA)02:06 pm02:07 pm26 Kms9 Mins
10Mirzapur Bnkipr (MBE)02:10 pm02:11 pm29 Kms-
11Balarambati (BLAE)02:12 pm02:13 pm31 Kms-
12Kamarkundu (KQU)02:16 pm02:17 pm32 Kms11 Mins
13Madhu Sudanpur (MDSE)02:19 pm02:20 pm35 Kms-
14Chandanpur (CDAE)02:25 pm02:26 pm40 Kms11 Mins
15Porabazar (PBZ)02:30 pm02:31 pm44 Kms-
16Belmuri (BMAE)02:33 pm02:34 pm46 Kms10 Mins
17Dhaniakhali Halt (DNHL)02:36 pm02:37 pm48 Kms-
18Sibaichandi (SHBC)02:39 pm02:40 pm51 Kms-
19Hajigarh (HIH)02:43 pm02:44 pm55 Kms-
20Gurap (GRAE)02:46 pm02:47 pm57 Kms10 Mins
21Jhapandanga (JPQ)02:51 pm02:52 pm62 Kms-
22Jaugram (JRAE)03:01 pm03:02 pm64 Kms9 Mins
23Nabagram (NBAE)03:07 pm03:08 pm68 Kms-
24Masagram (MSAE)03:10 pm03:11 pm71 Kms8 Mins
25Chanchai (CHC)03:13 pm03:14 pm74 Kms-
26Palla Road (PRAE)03:16 pm03:17 pm77 Kms8 Mins
27Saktigarh (SKG)03:30 pm03:31 pm82 Kms4 Mins
28Gangpur (GRP)03:36 pm03:37 pm87 Kms1 Mins
29Barddhaman (BWN)03:45 pmDestination94 Kms7 Mins

36829 Howrah - Barddhaman Local Route Map