RailEnquiry

Loading..

31861 - Krishnanagar City - Lalgola Emu Passenger Running History

Late | Right Time
Krishngr Cty
3%
97%
Bahadurpur
3%
97%
Dhubulia
17%
83%
Muragacha
5%
95%
Bethuadahari
2%
98%
Sonadanga
0%
100%
Debagram
0%
100%
Pagla Chandi
0%
100%
Plassey
0%
100%
Sirajnagar H
0%
100%
Rejinagar
0%
100%
Beldanga
0%
100%
Bhabta
0%
100%
Saragchni
0%
100%
Berhampore Crt
0%
100%
Cossimbazar
0%
100%
Murshidabad
0%
100%
Jiaganj
0%
100%
Subarnamrigi
0%
100%
Bhagwangola
0%
100%
Pirtala
0%
100%
Krishnapur
0%
100%
Lalgola
0%
100%
Stats Date range: 28 Nov, 2019 to 25 May, 2020

31861 - Krishnanagar City - Lalgola Emu Passenger Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
14 Mar, 2020 - 21 Mar, 20203 Minutes
13 Mar, 2020 - 14 Mar, 20204 Minutes
13 Mar, 2020 - 13 Mar, 202011 Minutes
11 Mar, 2020 - 13 Mar, 20202 Minutes
11 Mar, 2020 - 11 Mar, 20202 Minutes
08 Mar, 2020 - 11 Mar, 20202 Minutes
03 Mar, 2020 - 08 Mar, 20206 Minutes
29 Feb, 2020 - 03 Mar, 20201 Minutes
28 Feb, 2020 - 29 Feb, 20203 Minutes
19 Feb, 2020 - 28 Feb, 20203 Minutes
17 Feb, 2020 - 19 Feb, 20203 Minutes
15 Feb, 2020 - 17 Feb, 20202 Minutes
15 Feb, 2020 - 15 Feb, 202040 Minutes
14 Feb, 2020 - 15 Feb, 202039 Minutes
13 Feb, 2020 - 14 Feb, 202031 Minutes
13 Feb, 2020 - 13 Feb, 202051 Minutes
12 Feb, 2020 - 13 Feb, 202080 Minutes
12 Feb, 2020 - 12 Feb, 202025 Minutes
06 Feb, 2020 - 12 Feb, 202023 Minutes
06 Feb, 2020 - 06 Feb, 202019 Minutes
29 Jan, 2020 - 06 Feb, 202010 Minutes
27 Jan, 2020 - 29 Jan, 20203 Minutes
24 Jan, 2020 - 27 Jan, 20203 Minutes
20 Jan, 2020 - 24 Jan, 20203 Minutes
09 Jan, 2020 - 20 Jan, 20205 Minutes
30 Dec, 2019 - 09 Jan, 20201 Minutes
13 Dec, 2019 - 30 Dec, 20191 Minutes
07 Dec, 2019 - 13 Dec, 20193 Minutes
01 Dec, 2019 - 07 Dec, 20194 Minutes
01 Dec, 20195 Minutes
Stats Date range: 28 Nov, 2019 to 25 May, 2020

31861 - Krishnanagar City - Lalgola Emu Passenger Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Krishngr Cty (KNJ)Source11:10 am0 Kms6 Mins
2Bahadurpur (BPD)11:16 am11:17 am6 Kms6 Mins
3Dhubulia (DHU)11:22 am11:23 am12 Kms31 Mins
4Muragacha (MGM)11:28 am11:29 am17 Kms9 Mins
5Bethuadahari (BTY)11:37 am11:38 am27 Kms4 Mins
6Sonadanga (SVH)11:42 am11:43 am32 Kms-
7Debagram (DEB)11:50 am11:51 am39 Kms-
8Pagla Chandi (PCX)11:56 am11:57 am44 Kms-
9Plassey (PLY)12:02 pm12:03 pm50 Kms-
10Sirajnagar H (SRJN)12:08 pm12:09 pm55 Kms-
11Rejinagar (REJ)12:13 pm12:14 pm59 Kms-
12Beldanga (BEB)12:23 pm12:24 pm68 Kms-
13Bhabta (BFT)12:29 pm12:30 pm74 Kms-
14Saragchni (SGV)12:34 pm12:35 pm77 Kms-
15Berhampore Crt (BPC)12:47 pm12:48 pm86 Kms-
16Cossimbazar (CSZ)12:52 pm12:53 pm90 Kms-
17Murshidabad (MBB)12:59 pm01:00 pm97 Kms-
18Jiaganj (JJG)01:07 pm01:08 pm104 Kms-
19Subarnamrigi (SBNM)01:13 pm01:14 pm109 Kms-
20Bhagwangola (BQG)01:20 pm01:21 pm116 Kms-
21Pirtala (PRTL)01:25 pm01:26 pm120 Kms-
22Krishnapur (KRP)01:32 pm01:33 pm125 Kms-
23Lalgola (LGL)01:50 pmDestination127 Kms-

31861 Krishnanagar City - Lalgola Emu Passenger Route Map