RailEnquiry

Loading..

22422 - Salasar Sf Express Running History

Late | Right Time
Jodhpur
48%
52%
Merta Road
65%
35%
Degana
73%
27%
Choti Khatu
3%
97%
Khunkhuna
0%
100%
Didwana
3%
97%
Ladnun
3%
97%
Sujangarh
3%
97%
Talchhapar
3%
97%
Parhihara
3%
97%
Ratangarh
2%
98%
Churu
3%
97%
Sadulpur
3%
97%
Rampura Beri
3%
97%
Loharu
3%
97%
Satnali
3%
97%
Mahendragarh
2%
98%
Rewari
1%
99%
Pataudi Road
2%
98%
Gurgaon
2%
98%
Delhi Cantt
2%
98%
Delhi S Rohilla
0%
100%
Stats Date range: 18 Jun, 2019 to 14 Dec, 2019

22422 - Salasar Sf Express Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
02 Dec, 2019 - 07 Dec, 20196 Minutes
28 Nov, 2019 - 02 Dec, 201913 Minutes
26 Nov, 2019 - 28 Nov, 201916 Minutes
24 Nov, 2019 - 26 Nov, 201910 Minutes
18 Nov, 2019 - 24 Nov, 20197 Minutes
18 Nov, 2019 - 18 Nov, 20197 Minutes
16 Nov, 2019 - 18 Nov, 20199 Minutes
15 Nov, 2019 - 16 Nov, 20197 Minutes
09 Nov, 2019 - 15 Nov, 20195 Minutes
04 Nov, 2019 - 09 Nov, 20196 Minutes
30 Oct, 2019 - 04 Nov, 20197 Minutes
25 Oct, 2019 - 30 Oct, 20197 Minutes
19 Oct, 2019 - 25 Oct, 20196 Minutes
14 Oct, 2019 - 19 Oct, 20197 Minutes
07 Oct, 2019 - 14 Oct, 20198 Minutes
01 Oct, 2019 - 07 Oct, 20198 Minutes
28 Sep, 2019 - 01 Oct, 20197 Minutes
27 Sep, 2019 - 28 Sep, 20198 Minutes
22 Sep, 2019 - 27 Sep, 20197 Minutes
18 Sep, 2019 - 22 Sep, 20198 Minutes
13 Sep, 2019 - 18 Sep, 201911 Minutes
06 Sep, 2019 - 13 Sep, 201911 Minutes
30 Aug, 2019 - 06 Sep, 201915 Minutes
23 Aug, 2019 - 30 Aug, 201919 Minutes
16 Aug, 2019 - 23 Aug, 201919 Minutes
09 Aug, 2019 - 16 Aug, 201955 Minutes
02 Aug, 2019 - 09 Aug, 201913 Minutes
26 Jul, 2019 - 02 Aug, 201921 Minutes
25 Jul, 2019 - 26 Jul, 201922 Minutes
25 Jul, 201915 Minutes
Stats Date range: 18 Jun, 2019 to 14 Dec, 2019

22422 - Salasar Sf Express Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Jodhpur (JU)Source11:15 am0 Kms86 Mins
2Merta Road (MTD)12:29 pm12:32 pm105 Kms117 Mins
3Degana (DNA)01:05 pm01:08 pm149 Kms132 Mins
4Choti Khatu (CTKT)01:32 pm01:33 pm180 Kms5 Mins
5Khunkhuna (KKNA)02:27 pm02:27 pm199 Kms-
6Didwana (DIA)02:08 pm02:09 pm215 Kms5 Mins
7Ladnun (LAU)02:33 pm02:34 pm246 Kms5 Mins
8Sujangarh (SUJH)02:55 pm03:00 pm256 Kms5 Mins
9Talchhapar (TLC)03:16 pm03:17 pm269 Kms5 Mins
10Parhihara (PIH)03:31 pm03:32 pm282 Kms5 Mins
11Ratangarh (RTGH)04:10 pm04:15 pm302 Kms3 Mins
12Churu (CUR)04:50 pm05:00 pm345 Kms5 Mins
13Sadulpur (SDLP)05:45 pm05:50 pm402 Kms5 Mins
14Rampura Beri (RMB)06:12 pm06:14 pm431 Kms5 Mins
15Loharu (LHU)06:35 pm06:40 pm452 Kms5 Mins
16Satnali (STNL)06:52 pm06:53 pm469 Kms5 Mins
17Mahendragarh (MHRG)07:10 pm07:12 pm493 Kms4 Mins
18Rewari (RE)08:30 pm08:35 pm544 Kms1 Mins
19Pataudi Road (PTRD)08:55 pm08:57 pm565 Kms3 Mins
20Gurgaon (GGN)09:18 pm09:20 pm595 Kms3 Mins
21Delhi Cantt (DEC)09:46 pm09:48 pm612 Kms3 Mins
22Delhi S Rohilla (DEE)10:10 pmDestination622 Kms-

22422 Salasar Sf Express Route Map