RailEnquiry

Loading..

22143 - Mumbai Csmt - Bidar Sf Express Running History

Late | Right Time
Mumbai Cst
0%
100%
C Shivaji Maharaj T
36%
64%
Dadar (cenral Railway)
42%
58%
Thane
41%
59%
Kalyan
42%
58%
Karjat
41%
59%
Lonavla
39%
61%
Pune
38%
62%
Daund
37%
63%
Kurduwadi
37%
63%
Barsi Town
35%
65%
Usmanabad
33%
67%
Harangul
0%
100%
Latur
22%
78%
Latur Road
27%
73%
Udgir
14%
86%
Bhalki
7%
93%
Bidar
6%
94%
Stats Date range: 17 Feb, 2018 to 15 Aug, 2018

22143 - Mumbai Csmt - Bidar Sf Express Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
03 Aug, 2018 - 08 Aug, 201837 Minutes
25 Jul, 2018 - 03 Aug, 201828 Minutes
18 Jul, 2018 - 25 Jul, 201818 Minutes
13 Jul, 2018 - 18 Jul, 201819 Minutes
06 Jul, 2018 - 13 Jul, 201824 Minutes
29 Jun, 2018 - 06 Jul, 201833 Minutes
22 Jun, 2018 - 29 Jun, 201818 Minutes
16 Jun, 2018 - 22 Jun, 201821 Minutes
09 Jun, 2018 - 16 Jun, 201827 Minutes
02 Jun, 2018 - 09 Jun, 201885 Minutes
30 May, 2018 - 02 Jun, 201848 Minutes
25 May, 2018 - 30 May, 201824 Minutes
18 May, 2018 - 25 May, 201822 Minutes
12 May, 2018 - 18 May, 201821 Minutes
09 May, 2018 - 12 May, 201831 Minutes
28 Apr, 2018 - 09 May, 201822 Minutes
25 Apr, 2018 - 28 Apr, 201819 Minutes
18 Apr, 2018 - 25 Apr, 201825 Minutes
13 Apr, 2018 - 18 Apr, 2018210 Minutes
07 Apr, 2018 - 13 Apr, 201823 Minutes
31 Mar, 2018 - 07 Apr, 201826 Minutes
28 Mar, 2018 - 31 Mar, 201821 Minutes
21 Mar, 2018 - 28 Mar, 201824 Minutes
16 Mar, 2018 - 21 Mar, 201824 Minutes
10 Mar, 2018 - 16 Mar, 201821 Minutes
03 Mar, 2018 - 10 Mar, 201824 Minutes
28 Feb, 2018 - 03 Mar, 201824 Minutes
23 Feb, 2018 - 28 Feb, 201821 Minutes
17 Feb, 2018 - 23 Feb, 201858 Minutes
17 Feb, 201820 Minutes
Stats Date range: 17 Feb, 2018 to 15 Aug, 2018

22143 - Mumbai Csmt - Bidar Sf Express Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Mumbai Cst (CSTM)Source09:00 pm0 Kms-
2C Shivaji Maharaj T (CSMT)12:00 am09:00 pm0 Kms165 Mins
3Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)09:12 pm09:15 pm8 Kms175 Mins
4Thane (TNA)09:34 pm09:35 pm33 Kms174 Mins
5Kalyan (KYN)09:50 pm09:53 pm53 Kms175 Mins
6Karjat (KJT)10:38 pm10:40 pm99 Kms173 Mins
7Lonavla (LNL)11:22 pm11:25 pm127 Kms171 Mins
8Pune (PUNE)12:30 am12:35 am191 Kms169 Mins
9Daund (DD)01:50 am01:52 am266 Kms167 Mins
10Kurduwadi (KWV)03:18 am03:23 am375 Kms167 Mins
11Barsi Town (BTW)03:53 am03:55 am412 Kms163 Mins
12Usmanabad (UMD)04:37 am04:40 am449 Kms159 Mins
13Harangul (HGL)06:09 am06:10 am518 Kms1-
14Latur (LUR)06:30 am06:40 am528 Kms139 Mins
15Latur Road (LTRR)07:10 am07:11 am561 Kms148 Mins
16Udgir (UDGR)07:46 am07:47 am594 Kms125 Mins
17Bhalki (BHLK)08:22 am08:23 am637 Kms113 Mins
18Bidar (BIDR)09:15 amDestination675 Kms111 Mins

22143 Mumbai Csmt - Bidar Sf Express Route Map

22143 Mumbai Csmt - Bidar Sf Express News

New regular train service from Mumbai CST to Bidar to start from April 28

Mumbai CST - Bidar tri-weekly express

  • Train number – 22143
  • Train type – Triweekly Express
  • Date of run – From April 28 onwards
  • Day of run - Wednesday, Friday, Saturday
  • Mumbai CST departure...
27 Apr,2017