RailEnquiry

Loading..

22143 - Mumbai Csmt - Bidar Sf Express Running History

Late | Right Time
Mumbai Cst
0%
100%
C SHIVAJI MAH T
32%
68%
Dadar (cenral Railway)
42%
58%
Thane
42%
58%
Kalyan
43%
57%
Karjat
42%
58%
Lonavla
42%
58%
Pune
41%
59%
Daund
40%
60%
Kurduwadi
39%
61%
Barsi Town
36%
64%
Usmanabad
34%
66%
Harangul
0%
100%
Latur
24%
76%
Latur Road
31%
69%
Udgir
17%
83%
Bhalki
7%
93%
Bidar
11%
89%
Stats Date range: 21 Dec, 2017 to 18 Jun, 2018

22143 - Mumbai Csmt - Bidar Sf Express Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
06 Jun, 2018 - 13 Jun, 201866 Minutes
30 May, 2018 - 06 Jun, 201867 Minutes
25 May, 2018 - 30 May, 201824 Minutes
19 May, 2018 - 25 May, 201823 Minutes
12 May, 2018 - 19 May, 201820 Minutes
09 May, 2018 - 12 May, 201830 Minutes
28 Apr, 2018 - 09 May, 201822 Minutes
21 Apr, 2018 - 28 Apr, 201820 Minutes
18 Apr, 2018 - 21 Apr, 201825 Minutes
13 Apr, 2018 - 18 Apr, 2018205 Minutes
06 Apr, 2018 - 13 Apr, 201821 Minutes
31 Mar, 2018 - 06 Apr, 201828 Minutes
24 Mar, 2018 - 31 Mar, 201819 Minutes
21 Mar, 2018 - 24 Mar, 201825 Minutes
14 Mar, 2018 - 21 Mar, 201823 Minutes
09 Mar, 2018 - 14 Mar, 201824 Minutes
03 Mar, 2018 - 09 Mar, 201826 Minutes
24 Feb, 2018 - 03 Mar, 201821 Minutes
21 Feb, 2018 - 24 Feb, 201822 Minutes
14 Feb, 2018 - 21 Feb, 201856 Minutes
07 Feb, 2018 - 14 Feb, 201820 Minutes
31 Jan, 2018 - 07 Feb, 201816 Minutes
24 Jan, 2018 - 31 Jan, 201824 Minutes
19 Jan, 2018 - 24 Jan, 201826 Minutes
13 Jan, 2018 - 19 Jan, 201830 Minutes
06 Jan, 2018 - 13 Jan, 201822 Minutes
03 Jan, 2018 - 06 Jan, 201824 Minutes
27 Dec, 2017 - 03 Jan, 201826 Minutes
22 Dec, 2017 - 27 Dec, 201730 Minutes
22 Dec, 201726 Minutes
Stats Date range: 21 Dec, 2017 to 18 Jun, 2018

22143 - Mumbai Csmt - Bidar Sf Express Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Mumbai Cst (CSTM)Source09:00 pm0 Kms-
2C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)12:00 am09:00 pm0 Kms157 Mins
3Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)09:12 pm09:15 pm8 Kms175 Mins
4Thane (TNA)09:34 pm09:35 pm33 Kms176 Mins
5Kalyan (KYN)09:50 pm09:53 pm53 Kms177 Mins
6Karjat (KJT)10:38 pm10:40 pm99 Kms176 Mins
7Lonavla (LNL)11:22 pm11:25 pm127 Kms175 Mins
8Pune (PUNE)12:30 am12:35 am191 Kms173 Mins
9Daund (DD)01:50 am01:52 am266 Kms172 Mins
10Kurduwadi (KWV)03:18 am03:23 am375 Kms171 Mins
11Barsi Town (BTW)03:53 am03:55 am412 Kms165 Mins
12Usmanabad (UMD)04:37 am04:40 am449 Kms162 Mins
13Harangul (HGL)06:09 am06:10 am518 Kms1-
14Latur (LUR)06:30 am06:40 am528 Kms143 Mins
15Latur Road (LTRR)07:10 am07:11 am561 Kms155 Mins
16Udgir (UDGR)07:46 am07:47 am594 Kms130 Mins
17Bhalki (BHLK)08:22 am08:23 am637 Kms113 Mins
18Bidar (BIDR)09:15 amDestination675 Kms120 Mins

22143 Mumbai Csmt - Bidar Sf Express Route Map

22143 Mumbai Csmt - Bidar Sf Express News

New regular train service from Mumbai CST to Bidar to start from April 28

Mumbai CST - Bidar tri-weekly express

  • Train number – 22143
  • Train type – Triweekly Express
  • Date of run – From April 28 onwards
  • Day of run - Wednesday, Friday, Saturday
  • Mumbai CST departure...
27 Apr,2017