RailEnquiry

Loading..

22143 - Mumbai Csmt - Bidar Sf Express Running History

Late | Right Time
Mumbai Cst
0%
100%
C Shivaji Maharaj T
35%
65%
Dadar (cenral Railway)
42%
58%
Thane
42%
58%
Kalyan
42%
58%
Karjat
41%
59%
Lonavla
40%
60%
Pune
36%
64%
Daund
34%
66%
Kurduwadi
33%
67%
Barsi Town
30%
70%
Usmanabad
28%
72%
Harangul
0%
100%
Latur
16%
84%
Latur Road
22%
78%
Udgir
11%
89%
Bhalki
7%
93%
Bidar
6%
94%
Stats Date range: 20 Apr, 2018 to 16 Oct, 2018

22143 - Mumbai Csmt - Bidar Sf Express Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
03 Oct, 2018 - 06 Oct, 201819 Minutes
26 Sep, 2018 - 03 Oct, 201815 Minutes
19 Sep, 2018 - 26 Sep, 201835 Minutes
12 Sep, 2018 - 19 Sep, 201811 Minutes
05 Sep, 2018 - 12 Sep, 201821 Minutes
29 Aug, 2018 - 05 Sep, 201824 Minutes
24 Aug, 2018 - 29 Aug, 201822 Minutes
18 Aug, 2018 - 24 Aug, 201861 Minutes
11 Aug, 2018 - 18 Aug, 201818 Minutes
08 Aug, 2018 - 11 Aug, 201818 Minutes
03 Aug, 2018 - 08 Aug, 201839 Minutes
27 Jul, 2018 - 03 Aug, 201828 Minutes
18 Jul, 2018 - 27 Jul, 201819 Minutes
13 Jul, 2018 - 18 Jul, 201818 Minutes
06 Jul, 2018 - 13 Jul, 201825 Minutes
30 Jun, 2018 - 06 Jul, 201829 Minutes
23 Jun, 2018 - 30 Jun, 201822 Minutes
20 Jun, 2018 - 23 Jun, 201821 Minutes
13 Jun, 2018 - 20 Jun, 201826 Minutes
08 Jun, 2018 - 13 Jun, 201869 Minutes
01 Jun, 2018 - 08 Jun, 201876 Minutes
26 May, 2018 - 01 Jun, 201821 Minutes
23 May, 2018 - 26 May, 201824 Minutes
18 May, 2018 - 23 May, 201821 Minutes
11 May, 2018 - 18 May, 201820 Minutes
05 May, 2018 - 11 May, 201828 Minutes
28 Apr, 2018 - 05 May, 201824 Minutes
25 Apr, 2018 - 28 Apr, 201819 Minutes
20 Apr, 2018 - 25 Apr, 201824 Minutes
20 Apr, 2018223 Minutes
Stats Date range: 20 Apr, 2018 to 16 Oct, 2018

22143 - Mumbai Csmt - Bidar Sf Express Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Mumbai Cst (CSTM)Source09:00 pm0 Kms-
2C Shivaji Maharaj T (CSMT)12:00 am09:00 pm0 Kms163 Mins
3Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)09:12 pm09:15 pm8 Kms175 Mins
4Thane (TNA)09:34 pm09:35 pm33 Kms175 Mins
5Kalyan (KYN)09:50 pm09:53 pm53 Kms175 Mins
6Karjat (KJT)10:38 pm10:40 pm99 Kms173 Mins
7Lonavla (LNL)11:22 pm11:25 pm127 Kms172 Mins
8Pune (PUNE)12:30 am12:35 am191 Kms165 Mins
9Daund (DD)01:50 am01:52 am266 Kms162 Mins
10Kurduwadi (KWV)03:18 am03:23 am375 Kms159 Mins
11Barsi Town (BTW)03:53 am03:55 am412 Kms154 Mins
12Usmanabad (UMD)04:37 am04:40 am449 Kms151 Mins
13Harangul (HGL)06:09 am06:10 am518 Kms1-
14Latur (LUR)06:30 am06:40 am528 Kms129 Mins
15Latur Road (LTRR)07:10 am07:11 am561 Kms139 Mins
16Udgir (UDGR)07:46 am07:47 am594 Kms119 Mins
17Bhalki (BHLK)08:22 am08:23 am637 Kms113 Mins
18Bidar (BIDR)09:15 amDestination675 Kms110 Mins

22143 Mumbai Csmt - Bidar Sf Express Route Map

22143 Mumbai Csmt - Bidar Sf Express News

New regular train service from Mumbai CST to Bidar to start from April 28

Mumbai CST - Bidar tri-weekly express

  • Train number – 22143
  • Train type – Triweekly Express
  • Date of run – From April 28 onwards
  • Day of run - Wednesday, Friday, Saturday
  • Mumbai CST departure...
27 Apr,2017