RailEnquiry

Loading..

22133 - Solapur - Yesvantpur Express Running History

Late | Right Time
Solapur
0%
100%
Kurduvadi
0%
100%
Modnimb
0%
100%
Pandharpur
0%
100%
Sangola
0%
100%
Dhalgaon
0%
100%
Kavathe Mahankl
0%
100%
Miraj
0%
100%
C Shahumharaj T
0%
100%
Stats Date range: 08 Jun, 2021 to 04 Dec, 2021

22133 - Solapur - Yesvantpur Express Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
Stats Date range: 08 Jun, 2021 to 04 Dec, 2021

22133 - Solapur - Yesvantpur Express Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Solapur (SUR)Source11:50 pm0 Kms-
2Kurduvadi (KWV)01:00 am01:05 am79 Kms-
3Modnimb (MLB)01:23 am01:25 am101 Kms-
4Pandharpur (PVR)01:50 am01:55 am132 Kms-
5Sangola (SGLA)02:20 am02:22 am161 Kms-
6Dhalgaon (DLGN)02:58 am03:00 am207 Kms-
7Kavathe Mahankl (KVK)03:15 am03:17 am223 Kms-
8Miraj (MRJ)04:15 am04:30 am268 Kms-
9C Shahumharaj T (KOP)05:30 am12:00 am315 Kms-

22133 Solapur - Yesvantpur Express Route Map

22133 Solapur - Yesvantpur Express News

Extension of Solapur - Yesvantpur Express up to Hassan with New Train Number
Train number 22133 / 22134 Solapur-Yesvantpur Express has been extended to run upto Hassan with new train number 11311 / 11312 as per details -
  • Train number 11311 will depart Solapur at 07:20 PM in the evening eff...
11 Jun,2018