RailEnquiry

Loading..

22108 - Latur-Mumbai CST Express Running History

Late | Right Time
Latur
8%
92%
Harangul
0%
100%
Usmanabad
54%
46%
Barsi Town
53%
47%
Kurduwadi
52%
48%
Daund
48%
52%
Pune
30%
70%
Lonavla
39%
61%
Karjat
38%
62%
Kalyan
35%
65%
Thane
0%
100%
Dadar (cenral Railway)
4%
96%
C Shivaji Maharaj T
16%
84%
Mumbai Cst
0%
100%
Stats Date range: 18 Feb, 2018 to 16 Aug, 2018

22108 - Latur-Mumbai CST Express Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
03 Aug, 2018 - 10 Aug, 201815 Minutes
27 Jul, 2018 - 03 Aug, 201812 Minutes
20 Jul, 2018 - 27 Jul, 201812 Minutes
11 Jul, 2018 - 20 Jul, 201811 Minutes
06 Jul, 2018 - 11 Jul, 201814 Minutes
29 Jun, 2018 - 06 Jul, 201817 Minutes
20 Jun, 2018 - 29 Jun, 201814 Minutes
18 Jun, 2018 - 20 Jun, 201816 Minutes
12 Jun, 2018 - 18 Jun, 201818 Minutes
01 Jun, 2018 - 12 Jun, 201819 Minutes
25 May, 2018 - 01 Jun, 201816 Minutes
21 May, 2018 - 25 May, 201817 Minutes
15 May, 2018 - 21 May, 201820 Minutes
09 May, 2018 - 15 May, 201817 Minutes
04 May, 2018 - 09 May, 201817 Minutes
30 Apr, 2018 - 04 May, 201812 Minutes
23 Apr, 2018 - 30 Apr, 201820 Minutes
17 Apr, 2018 - 23 Apr, 201815 Minutes
13 Apr, 2018 - 17 Apr, 201820 Minutes
09 Apr, 2018 - 13 Apr, 201820 Minutes
03 Apr, 2018 - 09 Apr, 201820 Minutes
28 Mar, 2018 - 03 Apr, 201823 Minutes
23 Mar, 2018 - 28 Mar, 201821 Minutes
19 Mar, 2018 - 23 Mar, 201815 Minutes
12 Mar, 2018 - 19 Mar, 201820 Minutes
06 Mar, 2018 - 12 Mar, 201815 Minutes
28 Feb, 2018 - 06 Mar, 201814 Minutes
23 Feb, 2018 - 28 Feb, 201816 Minutes
19 Feb, 2018 - 23 Feb, 201827 Minutes
19 Feb, 201815 Minutes
Stats Date range: 18 Feb, 2018 to 16 Aug, 2018

22108 - Latur-Mumbai CST Express Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Latur (LUR)Source10:30 pm0 Kms115 Mins
2Harangul (HGL)10:42 pm10:43 pm10 Kms1-
3Usmanabad (UMD)11:35 pm11:37 pm79 Kms197 Mins
4Barsi Town (BTW)12:08 am12:10 am115 Kms196 Mins
5Kurduwadi (KWV)12:53 am12:55 am153 Kms193 Mins
6Daund (DD)02:45 am02:50 am262 Kms186 Mins
7Pune (PUNE)04:10 am04:15 am337 Kms154 Mins
8Lonavla (LNL)05:13 am05:15 am401 Kms171 Mins
9Karjat (KJT)05:58 am06:00 am429 Kms169 Mins
10Kalyan (KYN)06:42 am06:45 am475 Kms163 Mins
11Thane (TNA)07:04 am07:05 am495 Kms1-
12Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)07:30 am07:35 am519 Kms17 Mins
13C Shivaji Maharaj T (CSMT)08:05 am12:00 am528 Kms129 Mins
14Mumbai Cst (CSTM)08:05 amDestination528 Kms-

22108 Latur-Mumbai CST Express Route Map