RailEnquiry

Loading..

22108 - Latur-Mumbai CST Express Running History

Late | Right Time
Latur
26%
74%
Harangul
0%
100%
Usmanabad
53%
47%
Barsi Town
52%
48%
Kurduwadi
49%
51%
Daund
42%
58%
Pune
23%
77%
Lonavla
36%
64%
Karjat
36%
64%
Kalyan
29%
71%
Thane
0%
100%
Dadar (cenral Railway)
0%
100%
Mumbai Cst
0%
100%
C Shivaji Maharaj T
20%
80%
Stats Date range: 22 Apr, 2018 to 18 Oct, 2018

22108 - Latur-Mumbai CST Express Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
05 Oct, 2018 - 10 Oct, 201812 Minutes
28 Sep, 2018 - 05 Oct, 201813 Minutes
24 Sep, 2018 - 28 Sep, 201814 Minutes
18 Sep, 2018 - 24 Sep, 201817 Minutes
11 Sep, 2018 - 18 Sep, 201813 Minutes
07 Sep, 2018 - 11 Sep, 201815 Minutes
31 Aug, 2018 - 07 Sep, 201815 Minutes
28 Aug, 2018 - 31 Aug, 201814 Minutes
22 Aug, 2018 - 28 Aug, 201878 Minutes
17 Aug, 2018 - 22 Aug, 201818 Minutes
13 Aug, 2018 - 17 Aug, 201816 Minutes
07 Aug, 2018 - 13 Aug, 201816 Minutes
31 Jul, 2018 - 07 Aug, 201811 Minutes
23 Jul, 2018 - 31 Jul, 201812 Minutes
16 Jul, 2018 - 23 Jul, 201811 Minutes
09 Jul, 2018 - 16 Jul, 201814 Minutes
03 Jul, 2018 - 09 Jul, 201813 Minutes
26 Jun, 2018 - 03 Jul, 201820 Minutes
19 Jun, 2018 - 26 Jun, 201813 Minutes
13 Jun, 2018 - 19 Jun, 201817 Minutes
05 Jun, 2018 - 13 Jun, 201820 Minutes
29 May, 2018 - 05 Jun, 201817 Minutes
23 May, 2018 - 29 May, 201814 Minutes
18 May, 2018 - 23 May, 201819 Minutes
14 May, 2018 - 18 May, 201821 Minutes
08 May, 2018 - 14 May, 201817 Minutes
02 May, 2018 - 08 May, 201813 Minutes
27 Apr, 2018 - 02 May, 201814 Minutes
23 Apr, 2018 - 27 Apr, 201818 Minutes
23 Apr, 201816 Minutes
Stats Date range: 22 Apr, 2018 to 18 Oct, 2018

22108 - Latur-Mumbai CST Express Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Latur (LUR)Source10:30 pm0 Kms147 Mins
2Harangul (HGL)10:42 pm10:43 pm10 Kms1-
3Usmanabad (UMD)11:35 pm11:37 pm79 Kms196 Mins
4Barsi Town (BTW)12:08 am12:10 am115 Kms193 Mins
5Kurduwadi (KWV)12:53 am12:55 am153 Kms188 Mins
6Daund (DD)02:45 am02:50 am262 Kms175 Mins
7Pune (PUNE)04:10 am04:15 am337 Kms142 Mins
8Lonavla (LNL)05:13 am05:15 am401 Kms164 Mins
9Karjat (KJT)05:58 am06:00 am429 Kms165 Mins
10Kalyan (KYN)06:42 am06:45 am475 Kms153 Mins
11Thane (TNA)07:04 am07:05 am495 Kms1-
12Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)07:30 am07:35 am519 Kms1-
13Mumbai Cst (CSTM)08:05 am12:00 am528 Kms-
14C Shivaji Maharaj T (CSMT)08:05 amDestination528 Kms136 Mins

22108 Latur-Mumbai CST Express Route Map