RailEnquiry

Loading..

22108 - Latur-Mumbai CST Express Running History

Late | Right Time
Latur
1%
99%
Harangul
0%
100%
Usmanabad
56%
44%
Barsi Town
55%
45%
Kurduwadi
54%
46%
Daund
51%
49%
Pune
37%
63%
Lonavla
47%
53%
Karjat
45%
55%
Kalyan
41%
59%
Thane
1%
99%
Dadar (cenral Railway)
6%
94%
Mumbai Cst
0%
100%
C SHIVAJI MAH T
16%
84%
Stats Date range: 23 Dec, 2017 to 20 Jun, 2018

22108 - Latur-Mumbai CST Express Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
05 Jun, 2018 - 13 Jun, 201819 Minutes
29 May, 2018 - 05 Jun, 201817 Minutes
22 May, 2018 - 29 May, 201815 Minutes
16 May, 2018 - 22 May, 201820 Minutes
11 May, 2018 - 16 May, 201820 Minutes
07 May, 2018 - 11 May, 201817 Minutes
30 Apr, 2018 - 07 May, 201813 Minutes
24 Apr, 2018 - 30 Apr, 201820 Minutes
18 Apr, 2018 - 24 Apr, 201814 Minutes
13 Apr, 2018 - 18 Apr, 201819 Minutes
09 Apr, 2018 - 13 Apr, 201821 Minutes
03 Apr, 2018 - 09 Apr, 201819 Minutes
28 Mar, 2018 - 03 Apr, 201824 Minutes
23 Mar, 2018 - 28 Mar, 201820 Minutes
16 Mar, 2018 - 23 Mar, 201815 Minutes
09 Mar, 2018 - 16 Mar, 201819 Minutes
05 Mar, 2018 - 09 Mar, 201817 Minutes
26 Feb, 2018 - 05 Mar, 201815 Minutes
20 Feb, 2018 - 26 Feb, 201814 Minutes
14 Feb, 2018 - 20 Feb, 201828 Minutes
07 Feb, 2018 - 14 Feb, 201816 Minutes
02 Feb, 2018 - 07 Feb, 201819 Minutes
29 Jan, 2018 - 02 Feb, 201816 Minutes
22 Jan, 2018 - 29 Jan, 201814 Minutes
15 Jan, 2018 - 22 Jan, 201818 Minutes
09 Jan, 2018 - 15 Jan, 201815 Minutes
03 Jan, 2018 - 09 Jan, 201820 Minutes
29 Dec, 2017 - 03 Jan, 201824 Minutes
25 Dec, 2017 - 29 Dec, 201718 Minutes
25 Dec, 201725 Minutes
Stats Date range: 23 Dec, 2017 to 20 Jun, 2018

22108 - Latur-Mumbai CST Express Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Latur (LUR)Source10:30 pm0 Kms12 Mins
2Harangul (HGL)10:42 pm10:43 pm10 Kms1-
3Usmanabad (UMD)11:35 pm11:37 pm79 Kms1100 Mins
4Barsi Town (BTW)12:08 am12:10 am115 Kms199 Mins
5Kurduwadi (KWV)12:53 am12:55 am153 Kms198 Mins
6Daund (DD)02:45 am02:50 am262 Kms192 Mins
7Pune (PUNE)04:10 am04:15 am337 Kms166 Mins
8Lonavla (LNL)05:13 am05:15 am401 Kms184 Mins
9Karjat (KJT)05:58 am06:00 am429 Kms181 Mins
10Kalyan (KYN)06:42 am06:45 am475 Kms173 Mins
11Thane (TNA)07:04 am07:05 am495 Kms12 Mins
12Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)07:30 am07:35 am519 Kms111 Mins
13Mumbai Cst (CSTM)08:05 am12:00 am528 Kms-
14C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)08:05 amDestination528 Kms129 Mins

22108 Latur-Mumbai CST Express Route Map