RailEnquiry

Loading..

22108 - Latur-Mumbai CST Express Running History

Late | Right Time
Latur
0%
100%
Harangul
0%
100%
Murud
0%
100%
Usmanabad
0%
100%
Barsi Town
0%
100%
Kurduwadi
0%
100%
Daund
0%
100%
Pune
0%
100%
Lonavla
0%
100%
Karjat
0%
100%
Kalyan
0%
100%
Thane
0%
100%
Dadar (cenral Railway)
0%
100%
C Shivaji Maharaj T
0%
100%
Stats Date range: 26 Apr, 2021 to 22 Oct, 2021

22108 - Latur-Mumbai CST Express Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
Stats Date range: 26 Apr, 2021 to 22 Oct, 2021

22108 - Latur-Mumbai CST Express Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Latur (LUR)Source10:30 pm0 Kms1-
2Harangul (HGL)10:42 pm10:43 pm11 Kms1-
3Murud (MRX)11:06 pm11:07 pm37 Kms-
4Usmanabad (UMD)11:30 pm11:32 pm80 Kms1-
5Barsi Town (BTW)11:56 pm11:58 pm116 Kms1-
6Kurduwadi (KWV)12:53 am12:55 am154 Kms1-
7Daund (DD)02:45 am02:50 am263 Kms1-
8Pune (PUNE)04:10 am04:15 am338 Kms1-
9Lonavla (LNL)05:13 am05:15 am402 Kms1-
10Karjat (KJT)05:58 am06:00 am430 Kms1-
11Kalyan (KYN)06:42 am06:45 am477 Kms1-
12Thane (TNA)07:04 am07:05 am497 Kms1-
13Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)07:28 am07:30 am521 Kms1-
14C Shivaji Maharaj T (CSMT)07:55 amDestination530 Kms1-

22108 Latur-Mumbai CST Express Route Map