RailEnquiry

Loading..

17316 - Velankanni - Vasco - Da - Gama Express Running History

Late | Right Time
Kizhvelur
0%
100%
Kulikarai
0%
100%
Koradacheri
0%
100%
Nidamangalam
0%
100%
Saliyamangalam
0%
100%
Alakkudi
0%
100%
Budalur
0%
100%
Solgampatti
0%
100%
Tiruverumbur
0%
100%
Tirchrpali Fort
0%
100%
Muttarasanallur
0%
100%
Perugamani
0%
100%
Kulitalai
0%
100%
Mahadanapuram
0%
100%
Mayanoor
0%
100%
Virarakkiyam
0%
100%
Marthipalayam
0%
100%
Pugalur
0%
100%
Kodumudi
0%
100%
Unjalur
0%
100%
Pasur
0%
100%
Chavadipalaiyam
0%
100%
Cauvery
0%
100%
Anangur
0%
100%
Sankaridurg
0%
100%
Mavelipalaiyam
0%
100%
Magudanchavadi
0%
100%
Virapandy Road
0%
100%
Magnesite
0%
100%
Karuppur
0%
100%
Tinnappatti
0%
100%
Danishpet
0%
100%
Lokur
0%
100%
Bommidi
0%
100%
Buddireddippati
0%
100%
Doddampatti
0%
100%
Dasampatti
0%
100%
Samalpatti
0%
100%
Kagankarai
0%
100%
Tirupattur
0%
100%
JOLARPETTAI B CABIN
0%
100%
JOLARPETTAI A
0%
100%
Somanayakkanpti
0%
100%
Patchur
0%
100%
Mulanur
0%
100%
Kuppam
0%
100%
Bisanattam
0%
100%
Kamasamudram
0%
100%
Varadapur
0%
100%
Maralahalli
0%
100%
Tyakal
0%
100%
Byatrayanhalli
0%
100%
Malur
0%
100%
Devangonthi
0%
100%
Whitefield
0%
100%
Baiyyappanahali
0%
100%
Baiyyappanahalli Yard Cabin
0%
100%
Banaswadi
11%
89%
Hebbal
0%
100%
Lottegolahali H
0%
100%
Chik Banavar
0%
100%
Golhalli
0%
100%
Dodbele
0%
100%
Nidvanda
0%
100%
Hirehali
0%
100%
Mallasandra
0%
100%
Gubbi
0%
100%
Nittur
0%
100%
Sampige Road
0%
100%
Ammasandra
0%
100%
Banasandra
0%
100%
Kardi
0%
100%
Tiptur
14%
86%
Honnavalli Rd
0%
100%
Adihalli
0%
100%
Banavar
0%
100%
Devanur
0%
100%
Ballekere Halt
0%
100%
Kadur
0%
100%
Nagavangala
0%
100%
Ajjampur
0%
100%
Shivani
0%
100%
Hosdurga Road
0%
100%
Ramgiri
0%
100%
Holalkere
0%
100%
Chikjajur
0%
100%
Sasalu
0%
100%
Mayakonda
0%
100%
Kodaganur
0%
100%
Tolahunse
0%
100%
Amaravathi Colony
0%
100%
Harihar
0%
100%
KUMARA PANAM BG SDG
0%
100%
Chalgeri
0%
100%
Ranibennur
13%
87%
Devargudda
0%
100%
Byadgi
0%
100%
Karajgi
0%
100%
Savanur
0%
100%
Yalvigi
0%
100%
Gudgeri
0%
100%
Saunshi
0%
100%
Kundgol
0%
100%
Hubli South
0%
100%
Amargol
0%
100%
Navalur
0%
100%
Mugad
0%
100%
Kashanatti
0%
100%
Tavargatti
0%
100%
Nagargali
0%
100%
Devarayi
0%
100%
Shivathan
0%
100%
Caranzol
0%
100%
Dudh Sagar
0%
100%
Sonalium
0%
100%
Kaleem
0%
100%
Sanverdam Chuch
11%
89%
Chandar
0%
100%
Majorda
0%
100%
Sankval
0%
100%
Stats Date range: 26 Dec, 2017 to 23 Jun, 2018

17316 - Velankanni - Vasco - Da - Gama Express Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
12 Jun, 2018 - 12 Jun, 201838 Minutes
05 Jun, 2018 - 12 Jun, 201824 Minutes
29 May, 2018 - 05 Jun, 201827 Minutes
22 May, 2018 - 29 May, 201837 Minutes
15 May, 2018 - 22 May, 201830 Minutes
08 May, 2018 - 15 May, 201819 Minutes
08 May, 2018 - 08 May, 201834 Minutes
01 May, 2018 - 08 May, 201829 Minutes
17 Apr, 2018 - 01 May, 201830 Minutes
17 Apr, 2018 - 17 Apr, 201831 Minutes
10 Apr, 2018 - 17 Apr, 201840 Minutes
03 Apr, 2018 - 10 Apr, 201835 Minutes
27 Mar, 2018 - 03 Apr, 201825 Minutes
20 Mar, 2018 - 27 Mar, 201817 Minutes
13 Mar, 2018 - 20 Mar, 201836 Minutes
06 Mar, 2018 - 13 Mar, 201841 Minutes
06 Mar, 2018 - 06 Mar, 201831 Minutes
27 Feb, 2018 - 06 Mar, 201826 Minutes
20 Feb, 2018 - 27 Feb, 201834 Minutes
13 Feb, 2018 - 20 Feb, 201829 Minutes
06 Feb, 2018 - 13 Feb, 201832 Minutes
30 Jan, 2018 - 06 Feb, 201836 Minutes
30 Jan, 2018 - 30 Jan, 201823 Minutes
23 Jan, 2018 - 30 Jan, 201840 Minutes
16 Jan, 2018 - 23 Jan, 201835 Minutes
09 Jan, 2018 - 16 Jan, 201836 Minutes
02 Jan, 2018 - 09 Jan, 201821 Minutes
26 Dec, 2017 - 02 Jan, 201824 Minutes
26 Dec, 2017 - 26 Dec, 201732 Minutes
26 Dec, 201720 Minutes
Stats Date range: 26 Dec, 2017 to 23 Jun, 2018

17316 - Velankanni - Vasco - Da - Gama Express Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Kizhvelur (KVL)12:37 am12:37 am21 Kms-
2Kulikarai (KU)01:13 am01:13 am39 Kms-
3Koradacheri (KDE)01:20 am01:20 am49 Kms-
4Nidamangalam (NMJ)01:27 am01:27 am57 Kms-
5Saliyamangalam (SMM)01:39 am01:39 am73 Kms-
6Alakkudi (ALK)02:14 am02:14 am97 Kms-
7Budalur (BAL)02:22 am02:22 am105 Kms-
8Solgampatti (SGM)02:28 am02:28 am116 Kms-
9Tiruverumbur (TRB)02:34 am02:34 am127 Kms-
10Tirchrpali Fort (TP)03:31 am03:31 am141 Kms-
11Muttarasanallur (MTNL)03:38 am03:38 am148 Kms-
12Perugamani (PGN)03:45 am03:45 am159 Kms-
13Kulitalai (KLT)03:58 am03:58 am174 Kms-
14Mahadanapuram (MMH)04:09 am04:09 am188 Kms-
15Mayanoor (MYU)04:15 am04:15 am195 Kms-
16Virarakkiyam (VRQ)04:21 am04:21 am204 Kms-
17Marthipalayam (MPLM)04:43 am04:43 am223 Kms-
18Pugalur (PGR)05:05 am05:05 am228 Kms-
19Kodumudi (KMD)05:15 am05:20 am240 Kms-
20Unjalur (URL)05:42 am05:47 am246 Kms-
21Pasur (PAS)05:29 am05:29 am259 Kms-
22Chavadipalaiyam (CVD)06:04 am06:04 am267 Kms-
23Cauvery (CV)06:53 am06:53 am283 Kms-
24Anangur (ANU)07:01 am07:01 am292 Kms-
25Sankaridurg (SGE)07:07 am07:07 am299 Kms-
26Mavelipalaiyam (MVPM)07:11 am07:11 am305 Kms-
27Magudanchavadi (DC)07:19 am07:19 am320 Kms-
28Virapandy Road (VRPD)07:31 am07:31 am331 Kms-
29Magnesite (MGSJ)07:50 am07:50 am344 Kms-
30Karuppur (KPPR)07:53 am07:53 am348 Kms-
31Tinnappatti (TNT)07:59 am07:59 am358 Kms-
32Danishpet (DSPT)08:04 am08:04 am365 Kms-
33Lokur (LCR)08:12 am08:12 am374 Kms-
34Bommidi (BQI)08:18 am08:18 am384 Kms-
35Buddireddippati (BDY)08:24 am08:24 am394 Kms-
36Doddampatti (DPI)08:37 am08:37 am414 Kms-
37Dasampatti (DST)08:42 am08:42 am422 Kms-
38Samalpatti (SLY)08:47 am08:47 am430 Kms-
39Kagankarai (KEY)08:54 am08:54 am442 Kms-
40Tirupattur (TPT)09:01 am09:01 am454 Kms-
41JOLARPETTAI B CABIN (JTJB)09:13 am09:13 am461 Kms-
42JOLARPETTAI A (JTJA)09:28 am09:28 am462 Kms-
43Somanayakkanpti (SKPT)09:36 am09:36 am468 Kms-
44Patchur (PU)09:41 am09:41 am477 Kms-
45Mulanur (MAR)09:54 am09:54 am491 Kms-
46Kuppam (KPN)10:05 am10:05 am503 Kms-
47Bisanattam (BSM)10:15 am10:15 am518 Kms-
48Kamasamudram (KSM)10:19 am10:19 am525 Kms-
49Varadapur (VRDP)10:23 am10:23 am529 Kms-
50Maralahalli (MZV)10:48 am10:48 am543 Kms-
51Tyakal (TCL)10:53 am10:53 am549 Kms-
52Byatrayanhalli (BFW)10:58 am10:58 am555 Kms-
53Malur (MLO)11:04 am11:04 am564 Kms-
54Devangonthi (DKN)11:12 am11:12 am576 Kms-
55Whitefield (WFD)11:19 am11:19 am584 Kms-
56Baiyyappanahali (BYPL)11:45 am11:45 am597 Kms-
57Baiyyappanahalli Yard Cabin (BYPY)12:00 pm12:00 pm598 Kms-
58Banaswadi (BAND)12:08 pm12:10 pm599 Kms20 Mins
59Hebbal (HEB)12:30 pm12:30 pm606 Kms-
60Lottegolahali H (LOGH)12:40 pm12:40 pm609 Kms-
61Chik Banavar (BAW)02:42 pm02:42 pm622 Kms-
62Golhalli (GHL)02:51 pm02:51 pm635 Kms-
63Dodbele (DBL)02:59 pm02:59 pm646 Kms-
64Nidvanda (NDV)03:06 pm03:06 pm655 Kms-
65Hirehali (HHL)03:14 pm03:14 pm667 Kms-
66Mallasandra (MLSA)03:45 pm03:45 pm687 Kms-
67Gubbi (GBB)03:51 pm03:51 pm695 Kms-
68Nittur (NTR)03:58 pm03:58 pm705 Kms-
69Sampige Road (SPGR)04:08 pm04:08 pm716 Kms-
70Ammasandra (AMSA)04:14 pm04:14 pm721 Kms-
71Banasandra (BSN)04:20 pm04:20 pm727 Kms-
72Kardi (RDI)04:28 pm04:28 pm737 Kms-
73Tiptur (TTR)04:28 pm04:30 pm748 Kms25 Mins
74Honnavalli Rd (HVL)04:50 pm04:50 pm760 Kms-
75Adihalli (ADHL)04:55 pm04:55 pm765 Kms-
76Banavar (BVR)05:32 pm05:32 pm790 Kms-
77Devanur (VNR)05:32 pm05:32 pm796 Kms-
78Ballekere Halt (BLKR)05:40 pm05:40 pm807 Kms-
79Kadur (DRU)05:47 pm05:47 pm813 Kms-
80Nagavangala (NVF)06:10 pm06:10 pm829 Kms-
81Ajjampur (AJP)06:17 pm06:17 pm837 Kms-
82Shivani (SHV)06:25 pm06:25 pm848 Kms-
83Hosdurga Road (HSD)06:33 pm06:33 pm858 Kms-
84Ramgiri (RGI)06:41 pm06:41 pm868 Kms-
85Holalkere (HLK)06:49 pm06:49 pm878 Kms-
86Chikjajur (JRU)06:58 pm06:58 pm887 Kms-
87Sasalu (SLU)07:06 pm07:06 pm897 Kms-
88Mayakonda (MYK)07:11 pm07:11 pm905 Kms-
89Kodaganur (KAG)07:22 pm07:26 pm913 Kms-
90Tolahunse (THN)07:36 pm07:36 pm924 Kms-
91Amaravathi Colony (AVC)07:59 pm08:03 pm942 Kms-
92Harihar (HRR)08:04 pm08:05 pm947 Kms-
93KUMARA PANAM BG SDG (KMPS)08:19 pm08:19 pm951 Kms-
94Chalgeri (CLI)08:24 pm08:24 pm965 Kms-
95Ranibennur (RNR)08:28 pm08:30 pm978 Kms24 Mins
96Devargudda (DAD)08:48 pm08:48 pm987 Kms-
97Byadgi (BYD)09:02 pm09:02 pm997 Kms-
98Karajgi (KJG)09:32 pm09:37 pm1018 Kms-
99Savanur (SVNR)09:55 pm09:55 pm1031 Kms-
100Yalvigi (YLG)10:05 pm10:12 pm1040 Kms-
101Gudgeri (GDI)10:26 pm10:26 pm1051 Kms-
102Saunshi (SNH)10:47 pm10:52 pm1062 Kms-
103Kundgol (KNO)11:04 pm11:22 pm1070 Kms-
104Hubli South (SUBL)11:32 pm11:32 pm1082 Kms-
105Amargol (AGL)12:08 am12:08 am1095 Kms-
106Navalur (NVU)12:14 am12:14 am1099 Kms-
107Mugad (MGD)12:39 am12:39 am1120 Kms-
108Kashanatti (KHST)12:56 am12:56 am1137 Kms-
109Tavargatti (TVG)01:12 am01:12 am1152 Kms-
110Nagargali (NAG)01:21 am01:21 am1157 Kms-
111Devarayi (DEV)01:27 am01:27 am1164 Kms-
112Shivathan (SVTN)01:37 am01:37 am1172 Kms-
113Caranzol (CRZ)03:01 am03:02 am1208 Kms-
114Dudh Sagar (DDS)03:21 am03:22 am1215 Kms-
115Sonalium (LIM)03:37 am03:38 am1219 Kms-
116Kaleem (KM)04:30 am04:30 am1236 Kms-
117Sanverdam Chuch (SVM)04:39 am04:40 am1245 Kms19 Mins
118Chandar (CNR)04:59 am04:59 am1253 Kms-
119Majorda (MJO)05:32 am05:32 am1272 Kms-
120Sankval (SKVL)05:40 am05:40 am1281 Kms-

17316 Velankanni - Vasco - Da - Gama Express Route Map