RailEnquiry

Loading..

17035 - Telangana Express Running History

Late | Right Time
Kazipet
1%
99%
Uppal
4%
96%
Jamikunta
2%
98%
Odela
1%
99%
Peddapalli
0%
100%
Ramgundam
0%
100%
Mancheral
0%
100%
Mandamari
0%
100%
Belampalli
0%
100%
Rechni Road
0%
100%
Sirpur Kaghaznagar
0%
100%
Wirur
0%
100%
Manikgarh
0%
100%
Balharshah
0%
100%
Stats Date range: 19 Oct, 2023 to 15 Apr, 2024

17035 - Telangana Express Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
11 Nov, 2023 - 12 Nov, 20233 Minutes
10 Nov, 2023 - 11 Nov, 20235 Minutes
10 Nov, 2023 - 10 Nov, 202319 Minutes
10 Nov, 2023 - 10 Nov, 202330 Minutes
10 Nov, 2023 - 10 Nov, 202323 Minutes
09 Nov, 2023 - 10 Nov, 20237 Minutes
08 Nov, 2023 - 09 Nov, 202315 Minutes
06 Nov, 2023 - 08 Nov, 20235 Minutes
06 Nov, 2023 - 06 Nov, 202321 Minutes
05 Nov, 2023 - 06 Nov, 202321 Minutes
05 Nov, 2023 - 05 Nov, 202316 Minutes
02 Nov, 2023 - 05 Nov, 202313 Minutes
02 Nov, 2023 - 02 Nov, 202325 Minutes
02 Nov, 2023 - 02 Nov, 202340 Minutes
02 Nov, 202336 Minutes
Stats Date range: 19 Oct, 2023 to 15 Apr, 2024

17035 - Telangana Express Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Kazipet (KZJ)12:00 am10:50 pm0 Kms12 Mins
2Uppal (OPL)11:09 pm11:10 pm33 Kms17 Mins
3Jamikunta (JMKT)11:18 pm11:19 pm45 Kms14 Mins
4Odela (OEA)11:32 pm11:33 pm66 Kms12 Mins
5Peddapalli (PDPL)11:41 pm11:42 pm84 Kms1-
6Ramgundam (RDM)11:54 pm11:55 pm102 Kms1-
7Mancheral (MCI)12:14 am12:15 am116 Kms2-
8Mandamari (MMZ)12:24 am12:25 am126 Kms2-
9Belampalli (BPA)12:34 am12:35 am136 Kms2-
10Rechni Road (RECH)12:42 am12:43 am146 Kms2-
11Sirpur Kaghaznagar (SKZR)01:04 am01:05 am174 Kms2-
12Wirur (WIRR)01:44 am01:45 am217 Kms2-
13Manikgarh (MAGH)02:04 am02:05 am235 Kms2-
14Balharshah (BPQ)03:10 am12:00 am244 Kms2-

17035 Telangana Express Route Map