RailEnquiry

Loading..

15639 - Puri - Guwahati Express Running History

Late | Right Time
Puri
1%
99%
Sakhi Gopal
3%
97%
Khurda Road
3%
97%
Bhubaneswar
3%
97%
Cuttack
3%
97%
Bhadrak
1%
99%
Balasore
3%
97%
Hijilli
3%
97%
Midnapore
3%
97%
Bankura
3%
97%
Adra
2%
98%
Asansol
2%
98%
Durgapur
1%
99%
Siuri
3%
97%
Rampur Hat
2%
98%
Pakur
2%
98%
New Farakka
1%
99%
Malda Town
2%
98%
Kishanganj
1%
99%
New Jalpaiguri
1%
99%
New Cooch Behar
1%
99%
New Alipurduar
1%
99%
New Bongaigaon
1%
99%
Barpeta Road
1%
99%
Rangiya
1%
99%
Kamakhya
0%
100%
Stats Date range: 14 Feb, 2020 to 11 Aug, 2020

15639 - Puri - Guwahati Express Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
17 Mar, 2020 - 17 Mar, 202017 Minutes
17 Mar, 2020 - 17 Mar, 202022 Minutes
17 Mar, 2020 - 17 Mar, 202023 Minutes
17 Mar, 2020 - 17 Mar, 202023 Minutes
17 Mar, 2020 - 17 Mar, 202016 Minutes
10 Mar, 2020 - 17 Mar, 20208 Minutes
10 Mar, 2020 - 10 Mar, 202021 Minutes
10 Mar, 2020 - 10 Mar, 202011 Minutes
10 Mar, 2020 - 10 Mar, 202010 Minutes
10 Mar, 2020 - 10 Mar, 202010 Minutes
03 Mar, 2020 - 10 Mar, 202011 Minutes
03 Mar, 2020 - 03 Mar, 2020130 Minutes
03 Mar, 2020 - 03 Mar, 2020119 Minutes
03 Mar, 2020 - 03 Mar, 2020112 Minutes
03 Mar, 2020 - 03 Mar, 202054 Minutes
03 Mar, 2020 - 03 Mar, 202042 Minutes
25 Feb, 2020 - 03 Mar, 20203 Minutes
25 Feb, 2020 - 25 Feb, 202022 Minutes
25 Feb, 2020 - 25 Feb, 202069 Minutes
25 Feb, 2020 - 25 Feb, 202059 Minutes
25 Feb, 2020 - 25 Feb, 20206 Minutes
25 Feb, 2020 - 25 Feb, 202015 Minutes
25 Feb, 2020 - 25 Feb, 202013 Minutes
18 Feb, 2020 - 25 Feb, 202011 Minutes
18 Feb, 2020 - 18 Feb, 20203 Minutes
18 Feb, 2020 - 18 Feb, 202018 Minutes
18 Feb, 2020 - 18 Feb, 20208 Minutes
18 Feb, 2020 - 18 Feb, 202014 Minutes
18 Feb, 2020 - 18 Feb, 20202 Minutes
18 Feb, 20204 Minutes
Stats Date range: 14 Feb, 2020 to 11 Aug, 2020

15639 - Puri - Guwahati Express Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Puri (PURI)Source02:25 pm0 Kms2 Mins
2Sakhi Gopal (SIL)02:43 pm02:45 pm17 Kms5 Mins
3Khurda Road (KUR)03:15 pm03:20 pm44 Kms5 Mins
4Bhubaneswar (BBS)03:48 pm03:53 pm63 Kms5 Mins
5Cuttack (CTC)04:28 pm04:33 pm91 Kms5 Mins
6Bhadrak (BHC)06:28 pm06:30 pm206 Kms1 Mins
7Balasore (BLS)07:15 pm07:20 pm268 Kms5 Mins
8Hijilli (HIJ)08:28 pm08:43 pm380 Kms5 Mins
9Midnapore (MDN)09:45 pm09:47 pm403 Kms5 Mins
10Bankura (BQA)11:10 pm11:12 pm505 Kms5 Mins
11Adra (ADRA)12:10 am12:15 am559 Kms3 Mins
12Asansol (ASN)01:52 am02:02 am600 Kms3 Mins
13Durgapur (DGR)02:48 am03:13 am642 Kms2 Mins
14Siuri (SURI)04:29 am04:31 am713 Kms5 Mins
15Rampur Hat (RPH)05:47 am05:52 am760 Kms4 Mins
16Pakur (PKR)06:31 am06:33 am813 Kms4 Mins
17New Farakka (NFK)07:34 am07:36 am846 Kms2 Mins
18Malda Town (MLDT)08:30 am08:40 am881 Kms3 Mins
19Kishanganj (KNE)10:35 am10:37 am1026 Kms2 Mins
20New Jalpaiguri (NJP)12:40 pm12:50 pm1113 Kms2 Mins
21New Cooch Behar (NCB)03:05 pm03:10 pm1240 Kms2 Mins
22New Alipurduar (NOQ)03:31 pm03:33 pm1258 Kms2 Mins
23New Bongaigaon (NBQ)06:15 pm06:25 pm1365 Kms1 Mins
24Barpeta Road (BPRD)07:00 pm07:02 pm1409 Kms1 Mins
25Rangiya (RNY)08:10 pm08:15 pm1474 Kms1 Mins
26Kamakhya (KYQ)09:35 pm12:00 am1515 Kms-

15639 Puri - Guwahati Express Route Map