RailEnquiry

Loading..

15216 - Narkatiaganj - Muzaffarpur Intercity Express Running History

Late | Right Time
Narkatiaganj
3%
97%
Sathi
3%
97%
Chanpatia
3%
97%
Kumarbagh
2%
98%
Bettiah
3%
97%
Majhowlia
3%
97%
Sagauli
3%
97%
Bapudm Motihari
2%
98%
Pipra
2%
98%
Chakia
2%
98%
Mehsi
1%
99%
Motipur
0%
100%
Muzaffarpur
0%
100%
Stats Date range: 02 Jun, 2021 to 28 Nov, 2021

15216 - Narkatiaganj - Muzaffarpur Intercity Express Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
27 Nov, 2021 - 27 Nov, 202114 Minutes
27 Nov, 2021 - 27 Nov, 202110 Minutes
27 Nov, 2021 - 27 Nov, 20217 Minutes
27 Nov, 2021 - 27 Nov, 20213 Minutes
27 Nov, 2021 - 27 Nov, 20212 Minutes
27 Nov, 2021 - 27 Nov, 20219 Minutes
27 Nov, 2021 - 27 Nov, 20211 Minutes
27 Nov, 2021 - 27 Nov, 20212 Minutes
26 Nov, 2021 - 27 Nov, 20211 Minutes
26 Nov, 2021 - 26 Nov, 202154 Minutes
26 Nov, 2021 - 26 Nov, 202157 Minutes
26 Nov, 2021 - 26 Nov, 202130 Minutes
26 Nov, 2021 - 26 Nov, 202116 Minutes
26 Nov, 2021 - 26 Nov, 202117 Minutes
26 Nov, 2021 - 26 Nov, 202121 Minutes
26 Nov, 2021 - 26 Nov, 202117 Minutes
25 Nov, 2021 - 26 Nov, 20216 Minutes
25 Nov, 2021 - 25 Nov, 202135 Minutes
25 Nov, 2021 - 25 Nov, 202175 Minutes
25 Nov, 2021 - 25 Nov, 202170 Minutes
25 Nov, 2021 - 25 Nov, 202152 Minutes
25 Nov, 2021 - 25 Nov, 202135 Minutes
24 Nov, 2021 - 25 Nov, 202118 Minutes
24 Nov, 2021 - 24 Nov, 202117 Minutes
24 Nov, 2021 - 24 Nov, 202117 Minutes
23 Nov, 2021 - 24 Nov, 20217 Minutes
23 Nov, 2021 - 23 Nov, 202127 Minutes
23 Nov, 2021 - 23 Nov, 202121 Minutes
23 Nov, 2021 - 23 Nov, 202110 Minutes
23 Nov, 20213 Minutes
Stats Date range: 02 Jun, 2021 to 28 Nov, 2021

15216 - Narkatiaganj - Muzaffarpur Intercity Express Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Narkatiaganj (NKE)Source01:00 pm0 Kms5 Mins
2Sathi (SAHI)01:11 pm01:13 pm10 Kms5 Mins
3Chanpatia (CAI)01:23 pm01:25 pm19 Kms5 Mins
4Kumarbagh (KUMB)01:33 pm01:35 pm26 Kms4 Mins
5Bettiah (BTH)01:46 pm01:51 pm36 Kms5 Mins
6Majhowlia (MJL)01:58 pm02:00 pm45 Kms5 Mins
7Sagauli (SGL)02:13 pm02:18 pm58 Kms5 Mins
8Bapudm Motihari (BMKI)02:36 pm02:41 pm79 Kms3 Mins
9Pipra (PPA)02:59 pm03:01 pm101 Kms3 Mins
10Chakia (CAA)03:15 pm03:17 pm111 Kms3 Mins
11Mehsi (MAI)03:26 pm03:28 pm119 Kms1 Mins
12Motipur (MTR)03:40 pm03:42 pm132 Kms-
13Muzaffarpur (MFP)05:00 pmDestination159 Kms-

15216 Narkatiaganj - Muzaffarpur Intercity Express Route Map