RailEnquiry

Loading..

13026 - Bhopal - Howrah Express Running History

Late | Right Time
Bhopal
2%
98%
Vidisha
3%
97%
Bina
2%
98%
Khurai
2%
98%
Saugor
3%
97%
Patharia
3%
97%
Damoh
3%
97%
Katni Murwara
3%
97%
Beohari
3%
97%
Singrauli
1%
99%
Obra Dam
3%
97%
Chopan
3%
97%
Renukut
3%
97%
Garwa Road
3%
97%
Daltonganj
2%
98%
Barwadih
2%
98%
Latehar
2%
98%
Tori
2%
98%
Patratu
2%
98%
Barka Kana
2%
98%
Gumia
1%
99%
Phusro
2%
98%
Dhanbad
2%
98%
Asansol
1%
99%
Durgapur
2%
98%
Howrah
2%
98%
Stats Date range: 12 Feb, 2020 to 09 Aug, 2020

13026 - Bhopal - Howrah Express Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
18 Mar, 2020 - 18 Mar, 20206 Minutes
18 Mar, 2020 - 18 Mar, 20202 Minutes
18 Mar, 2020 - 18 Mar, 202010 Minutes
18 Mar, 2020 - 18 Mar, 202019 Minutes
11 Mar, 2020 - 18 Mar, 202019 Minutes
11 Mar, 2020 - 11 Mar, 202010 Minutes
11 Mar, 2020 - 11 Mar, 20202 Minutes
11 Mar, 2020 - 11 Mar, 20207 Minutes
11 Mar, 2020 - 11 Mar, 20208 Minutes
11 Mar, 2020 - 11 Mar, 202010 Minutes
11 Mar, 2020 - 11 Mar, 202010 Minutes
04 Mar, 2020 - 11 Mar, 20201 Minutes
04 Mar, 2020 - 04 Mar, 20209 Minutes
26 Feb, 2020 - 04 Mar, 202013 Minutes
26 Feb, 2020 - 26 Feb, 202038 Minutes
26 Feb, 2020 - 26 Feb, 2020148 Minutes
26 Feb, 2020 - 26 Feb, 2020146 Minutes
26 Feb, 2020 - 26 Feb, 202058 Minutes
26 Feb, 2020 - 26 Feb, 202016 Minutes
19 Feb, 2020 - 26 Feb, 202010 Minutes
19 Feb, 2020 - 19 Feb, 202010 Minutes
19 Feb, 2020 - 19 Feb, 202024 Minutes
19 Feb, 2020 - 19 Feb, 202041 Minutes
19 Feb, 2020 - 19 Feb, 202041 Minutes
19 Feb, 2020 - 19 Feb, 202022 Minutes
12 Feb, 2020 - 19 Feb, 202036 Minutes
12 Feb, 2020 - 12 Feb, 202018 Minutes
12 Feb, 2020 - 12 Feb, 202029 Minutes
12 Feb, 2020 - 12 Feb, 202032 Minutes
12 Feb, 202013 Minutes
Stats Date range: 12 Feb, 2020 to 09 Aug, 2020

13026 - Bhopal - Howrah Express Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Bhopal (BPL)Source07:30 am0 Kms4 Mins
2Vidisha (BHS)08:06 am08:08 am54 Kms6 Mins
3Bina (BINA)09:30 am09:35 am139 Kms4 Mins
4Khurai (KYE)10:08 am10:10 am161 Kms4 Mins
5Saugor (SGO)10:55 am11:00 am213 Kms5 Mins
6Patharia (PHA)11:32 am11:34 am264 Kms6 Mins
7Damoh (DMO)12:00 pm12:02 pm291 Kms6 Mins
8Katni Murwara (KMZ)02:15 pm02:25 pm400 Kms5 Mins
9Beohari (BEHR)04:40 pm04:45 pm510 Kms6 Mins
10Singrauli (SGRL)09:15 pm09:25 pm659 Kms1 Mins
11Obra Dam (OBR)10:25 pm10:27 pm710 Kms5 Mins
12Chopan (CPU)10:43 pm11:08 pm723 Kms5 Mins
13Renukut (RNQ)12:10 am12:15 am765 Kms5 Mins
14Garwa Road (GHD)02:15 am02:20 am864 Kms5 Mins
15Daltonganj (DTO)03:00 am03:05 am898 Kms4 Mins
16Barwadih (BRWD)03:33 am03:38 am925 Kms4 Mins
17Latehar (LTHR)04:17 am04:19 am966 Kms4 Mins
18Tori (TORI)04:41 am04:43 am998 Kms4 Mins
19Patratu (PTRU)05:48 am05:50 am1062 Kms3 Mins
20Barka Kana (BRKA)06:15 am06:40 am1083 Kms3 Mins
21Gumia (GMIA)07:55 am07:57 am1135 Kms2 Mins
22Phusro (PUS)08:25 am08:27 am1155 Kms3 Mins
23Dhanbad (DHN)10:30 am10:35 am1201 Kms3 Mins
24Asansol (ASN)11:48 am11:58 am1259 Kms2 Mins
25Durgapur (DGR)12:28 pm12:30 pm1301 Kms4 Mins
26Howrah (HWH)03:05 pmDestination1459 Kms3 Mins

13026 Bhopal - Howrah Express Route Map