RailEnquiry

Loading..

12870 - Howrah - Mumbai Cst Express Running History

Late | Right Time
Howrah
2%
98%
Kharagpur
4%
96%
Tatanagar
5%
95%
Chakaradharpur
6%
94%
Rourkela
6%
94%
Jharsuguda
5%
95%
Bilaspur
6%
94%
Raipur
6%
94%
Durg
6%
94%
Gondia
6%
94%
Nagpur
6%
94%
Badnera
6%
94%
Akola
6%
94%
Bhusaval
6%
94%
Nasik Road
6%
94%
Igatpuri
6%
94%
Kalyan
4%
96%
Dadar (cenral Railway)
1%
99%
C Shivaji Maharaj T
1%
99%
Stats Date range: 07 Jan, 2020 to 04 Jul, 2020

12870 - Howrah - Mumbai Cst Express Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
20 Mar, 2020 - 20 Mar, 202027 Minutes
20 Mar, 2020 - 20 Mar, 20207 Minutes
13 Mar, 2020 - 20 Mar, 202011 Minutes
13 Mar, 2020 - 13 Mar, 202031 Minutes
13 Mar, 2020 - 13 Mar, 202066 Minutes
06 Mar, 2020 - 13 Mar, 202036 Minutes
06 Mar, 2020 - 06 Mar, 202066 Minutes
06 Mar, 2020 - 06 Mar, 202052 Minutes
28 Feb, 2020 - 06 Mar, 202019 Minutes
28 Feb, 2020 - 28 Feb, 2020104 Minutes
28 Feb, 2020 - 28 Feb, 202064 Minutes
21 Feb, 2020 - 28 Feb, 202025 Minutes
21 Feb, 2020 - 21 Feb, 202073 Minutes
14 Feb, 2020 - 21 Feb, 202026 Minutes
14 Feb, 2020 - 14 Feb, 202014 Minutes
14 Feb, 2020 - 14 Feb, 202026 Minutes
07 Feb, 2020 - 14 Feb, 202014 Minutes
07 Feb, 2020 - 07 Feb, 202061 Minutes
07 Feb, 2020 - 07 Feb, 202026 Minutes
31 Jan, 2020 - 07 Feb, 202018 Minutes
31 Jan, 2020 - 31 Jan, 202083 Minutes
24 Jan, 2020 - 31 Jan, 202067 Minutes
24 Jan, 2020 - 24 Jan, 202042 Minutes
17 Jan, 2020 - 24 Jan, 20206 Minutes
17 Jan, 2020 - 17 Jan, 20205 Minutes
17 Jan, 2020 - 17 Jan, 202028 Minutes
10 Jan, 2020 - 17 Jan, 202032 Minutes
10 Jan, 2020 - 10 Jan, 202040 Minutes
10 Jan, 2020 - 10 Jan, 202081 Minutes
10 Jan, 202053 Minutes
Stats Date range: 07 Jan, 2020 to 04 Jul, 2020

12870 - Howrah - Mumbai Cst Express Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Howrah (HWH)Source02:35 pm0 Kms13 Mins
2Kharagpur (KGP)04:15 pm04:20 pm116 Kms18 Mins
3Tatanagar (TATA)06:10 pm06:15 pm250 Kms19 Mins
4Chakaradharpur (CKP)07:05 pm07:12 pm312 Kms111 Mins
5Rourkela (ROU)08:35 pm08:50 pm413 Kms111 Mins
6Jharsuguda (JSG)10:23 pm10:25 pm515 Kms19 Mins
7Bilaspur (BSP)01:15 am01:30 am719 Kms110 Mins
8Raipur (R)03:00 am03:10 am829 Kms110 Mins
9Durg (DURG)04:05 am04:10 am866 Kms110 Mins
10Gondia (G)05:57 am06:02 am1001 Kms111 Mins
11Nagpur (NGP)08:20 am08:25 am1131 Kms111 Mins
12Badnera (BD)11:20 am11:23 am1305 Kms111 Mins
13Akola (AK)12:19 pm12:24 pm1384 Kms111 Mins
14Bhusaval (BSL)02:20 pm02:25 pm1524 Kms111 Mins
15Nasik Road (NK)05:25 pm05:30 pm1781 Kms111 Mins
16Igatpuri (IGP)08:20 pm08:25 pm1832 Kms110 Mins
17Kalyan (KYN)10:02 pm10:05 pm1915 Kms17 Mins
18Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)10:47 pm10:50 pm1959 Kms12 Mins
19C Shivaji Maharaj T (CSMT)11:25 pm12:00 am1968 Kms11 Mins

12870 Howrah - Mumbai Cst Express Route Map