RailEnquiry

Loading..

12870 - Howrah - Mumbai Cst Express Running History

Late | Right Time
Howrah
0%
100%
Kharagpur
0%
100%
Tatanagar
0%
100%
Chakaradharpur
0%
100%
Rourkela
0%
100%
Jharsuguda
0%
100%
Bilaspur
0%
100%
Raipur
0%
100%
Durg
0%
100%
Gondia
0%
100%
Nagpur
0%
100%
Badnera
0%
100%
Akola
0%
100%
Bhusaval
0%
100%
Nasik Road
0%
100%
Igatpuri
0%
100%
Kalyan
0%
100%
Dadar (cenral Railway)
0%
100%
C Shivaji Maharaj T
0%
100%
Stats Date range: 24 Mar, 2021 to 19 Sep, 2021

12870 - Howrah - Mumbai Cst Express Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
Stats Date range: 24 Mar, 2021 to 19 Sep, 2021

12870 - Howrah - Mumbai Cst Express Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Howrah (HWH)Source02:35 pm0 Kms1-
2Kharagpur (KGP)04:15 pm04:20 pm116 Kms1-
3Tatanagar (TATA)06:10 pm06:15 pm250 Kms1-
4Chakaradharpur (CKP)07:05 pm07:12 pm312 Kms1-
5Rourkela (ROU)08:35 pm08:50 pm413 Kms1-
6Jharsuguda (JSG)10:23 pm10:25 pm515 Kms1-
7Bilaspur (BSP)01:15 am01:30 am719 Kms1-
8Raipur (R)03:00 am03:10 am829 Kms1-
9Durg (DURG)04:05 am04:10 am866 Kms1-
10Gondia (G)05:57 am06:02 am1001 Kms1-
11Nagpur (NGP)08:20 am08:25 am1131 Kms1-
12Badnera (BD)11:20 am11:23 am1305 Kms1-
13Akola (AK)12:19 pm12:24 pm1384 Kms1-
14Bhusaval (BSL)02:20 pm02:25 pm1524 Kms1-
15Nasik Road (NK)05:25 pm05:30 pm1781 Kms1-
16Igatpuri (IGP)08:20 pm08:25 pm1832 Kms1-
17Kalyan (KYN)10:02 pm10:05 pm1915 Kms1-
18Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)10:47 pm10:50 pm1959 Kms1-
19C Shivaji Maharaj T (CSMT)11:25 pmDestination1968 Kms1-

12870 Howrah - Mumbai Cst Express Route Map