RailEnquiry

Loading..

12154 - Bhopal Habibganj - Mumbai LTT Express Running History

Late | Right Time
Habibganj
2%
98%
Hoshangabad
3%
97%
Itarsi
4%
96%
Harda
4%
96%
Khandwa
3%
97%
Bhusaval
3%
97%
Igatpuri
3%
97%
Kalyan
3%
97%
Thane
4%
96%
Lokmanyatilak T
0%
100%
Stats Date range: 07 Feb, 2020 to 04 Aug, 2020

12154 - Bhopal Habibganj - Mumbai LTT Express Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
20 Mar, 2020 - 20 Mar, 202011 Minutes
20 Mar, 2020 - 20 Mar, 202016 Minutes
20 Mar, 2020 - 20 Mar, 202013 Minutes
20 Mar, 2020 - 20 Mar, 202037 Minutes
20 Mar, 2020 - 20 Mar, 202018 Minutes
13 Mar, 2020 - 20 Mar, 202010 Minutes
13 Mar, 2020 - 13 Mar, 2020168 Minutes
13 Mar, 2020 - 13 Mar, 2020152 Minutes
13 Mar, 2020 - 13 Mar, 2020113 Minutes
13 Mar, 2020 - 13 Mar, 202016 Minutes
13 Mar, 2020 - 13 Mar, 202020 Minutes
06 Mar, 2020 - 13 Mar, 20203 Minutes
06 Mar, 2020 - 06 Mar, 2020293 Minutes
06 Mar, 2020 - 06 Mar, 2020126 Minutes
06 Mar, 2020 - 06 Mar, 2020109 Minutes
28 Feb, 2020 - 06 Mar, 202051 Minutes
28 Feb, 2020 - 28 Feb, 202065 Minutes
28 Feb, 2020 - 28 Feb, 202012 Minutes
21 Feb, 2020 - 28 Feb, 20208 Minutes
21 Feb, 2020 - 21 Feb, 202010 Minutes
21 Feb, 2020 - 21 Feb, 202013 Minutes
14 Feb, 2020 - 21 Feb, 20206 Minutes
14 Feb, 2020 - 14 Feb, 202018 Minutes
14 Feb, 2020 - 14 Feb, 20205 Minutes
14 Feb, 2020 - 14 Feb, 202014 Minutes
07 Feb, 2020 - 14 Feb, 20202 Minutes
07 Feb, 2020 - 07 Feb, 202047 Minutes
07 Feb, 2020 - 07 Feb, 202023 Minutes
07 Feb, 2020 - 07 Feb, 202021 Minutes
07 Feb, 202010 Minutes
Stats Date range: 07 Feb, 2020 to 04 Aug, 2020

12154 - Bhopal Habibganj - Mumbai LTT Express Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Habibganj (HBJ)Source06:20 pm0 Kms4 Mins
2Hoshangabad (HBD)07:23 pm07:25 pm68 Kms5 Mins
3Itarsi (ET)07:45 pm07:50 pm86 Kms7 Mins
4Harda (HD)08:41 pm08:43 pm162 Kms7 Mins
5Khandwa (KNW)10:22 pm10:25 pm270 Kms5 Mins
6Bhusaval (BSL)12:10 am12:15 am393 Kms5 Mins
7Igatpuri (IGP)04:30 am04:35 am701 Kms5 Mins
8Kalyan (KYN)06:27 am06:30 am784 Kms5 Mins
9Thane (TNA)06:47 am06:50 am804 Kms7 Mins
10Lokmanyatilak T (LTT)07:30 amDestination821 Kms-

12154 Bhopal Habibganj - Mumbai LTT Express Route Map