RailEnquiry

Loading..

12112 - Amravati - Mumbai CST Express Running History

Late | Right Time
Amravati
3%
97%
Badnera
91%
9%
Murtajapur
98%
2%
Akola
100%
0%
Shegaon
100%
0%
Nandura
99%
1%
Malkapur
98%
2%
Bhusaval
95%
5%
Jalgaon
94%
6%
Nasik Road
91%
9%
Igatpuri
58%
42%
Kalyan
65%
35%
Thane
0%
100%
Dadar (cenral Railway)
3%
97%
C SHIVAJI MAH T
37%
63%
Mumbai Cst
0%
100%
Stats Date range: 23 Dec, 2017 to 20 Jun, 2018

12112 - Amravati - Mumbai CST Express Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
08 Jun, 2018 - 14 Jun, 201818 Minutes
02 Jun, 2018 - 08 Jun, 201825 Minutes
25 May, 2018 - 02 Jun, 201823 Minutes
20 May, 2018 - 25 May, 201819 Minutes
14 May, 2018 - 20 May, 201827 Minutes
08 May, 2018 - 14 May, 201819 Minutes
03 May, 2018 - 08 May, 201826 Minutes
26 Apr, 2018 - 03 May, 201823 Minutes
20 Apr, 2018 - 26 Apr, 201822 Minutes
14 Apr, 2018 - 20 Apr, 201821 Minutes
08 Apr, 2018 - 14 Apr, 201824 Minutes
02 Apr, 2018 - 08 Apr, 201828 Minutes
27 Mar, 2018 - 02 Apr, 201838 Minutes
21 Mar, 2018 - 27 Mar, 201819 Minutes
15 Mar, 2018 - 21 Mar, 201821 Minutes
09 Mar, 2018 - 15 Mar, 201817 Minutes
03 Mar, 2018 - 09 Mar, 201819 Minutes
25 Feb, 2018 - 03 Mar, 201818 Minutes
20 Feb, 2018 - 25 Feb, 201823 Minutes
14 Feb, 2018 - 20 Feb, 201822 Minutes
08 Feb, 2018 - 14 Feb, 201825 Minutes
02 Feb, 2018 - 08 Feb, 201830 Minutes
27 Jan, 2018 - 02 Feb, 201825 Minutes
22 Jan, 2018 - 27 Jan, 201818 Minutes
15 Jan, 2018 - 22 Jan, 201817 Minutes
09 Jan, 2018 - 15 Jan, 201824 Minutes
03 Jan, 2018 - 09 Jan, 201820 Minutes
28 Dec, 2017 - 03 Jan, 201820 Minutes
23 Dec, 2017 - 28 Dec, 201719 Minutes
23 Dec, 201729 Minutes
Stats Date range: 23 Dec, 2017 to 20 Jun, 2018

12112 - Amravati - Mumbai CST Express Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Amravati (AMI)Source07:05 pm0 Kms15 Mins
2Badnera (BD)07:20 pm07:25 pm9 Kms1163 Mins
3Murtajapur (MZR)07:58 pm08:00 pm50 Kms1176 Mins
4Akola (AK)08:25 pm08:30 pm88 Kms1180 Mins
5Shegaon (SEG)08:58 pm09:00 pm125 Kms1180 Mins
6Nandura (NN)09:18 pm09:20 pm149 Kms1179 Mins
7Malkapur (MKU)09:38 pm09:40 pm177 Kms1176 Mins
8Bhusaval (BSL)10:40 pm10:50 pm227 Kms1171 Mins
9Jalgaon (JL)11:13 pm11:15 pm251 Kms1170 Mins
10Nasik Road (NK)01:50 am01:55 am484 Kms1163 Mins
11Igatpuri (IGP)03:25 am03:30 am535 Kms1105 Mins
12Kalyan (KYN)05:02 am05:05 am618 Kms1117 Mins
13Thane (TNA)05:37 am05:37 am638 Kms1-
14Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)05:52 am05:55 am662 Kms16 Mins
15C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)06:25 am12:00 am671 Kms166 Mins
16Mumbai Cst (CSTM)06:25 amDestination671 Kms-

12112 Amravati - Mumbai CST Express Route Map