RailEnquiry

Loading..

12112 - Amravati - Mumbai CST Express Running History

Late | Right Time
Amravati
2%
98%
Badnera
68%
32%
Murtajapur
86%
14%
Akola
98%
2%
Shegaon
99%
1%
Nandura
99%
1%
Malkapur
98%
2%
Bhusaval
92%
8%
Jalgaon
97%
3%
Nasik Road
91%
9%
Igatpuri
53%
47%
Kalyan
59%
41%
Thane
0%
100%
Dadar (cenral Railway)
1%
99%
C Shivaji Maharaj T
43%
57%
Mumbai Cst
0%
100%
Stats Date range: 20 Apr, 2018 to 16 Oct, 2018

12112 - Amravati - Mumbai CST Express Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
03 Oct, 2018 - 09 Oct, 201815 Minutes
27 Sep, 2018 - 03 Oct, 201819 Minutes
21 Sep, 2018 - 27 Sep, 201814 Minutes
14 Sep, 2018 - 21 Sep, 201820 Minutes
08 Sep, 2018 - 14 Sep, 201816 Minutes
02 Sep, 2018 - 08 Sep, 201839 Minutes
27 Aug, 2018 - 02 Sep, 201833 Minutes
21 Aug, 2018 - 27 Aug, 201814 Minutes
16 Aug, 2018 - 21 Aug, 201820 Minutes
10 Aug, 2018 - 16 Aug, 201820 Minutes
04 Aug, 2018 - 10 Aug, 201824 Minutes
29 Jul, 2018 - 04 Aug, 201818 Minutes
23 Jul, 2018 - 29 Jul, 201831 Minutes
17 Jul, 2018 - 23 Jul, 201820 Minutes
11 Jul, 2018 - 17 Jul, 201817 Minutes
05 Jul, 2018 - 11 Jul, 201823 Minutes
30 Jun, 2018 - 05 Jul, 201821 Minutes
24 Jun, 2018 - 30 Jun, 201821 Minutes
18 Jun, 2018 - 24 Jun, 201821 Minutes
11 Jun, 2018 - 18 Jun, 201820 Minutes
06 Jun, 2018 - 11 Jun, 201814 Minutes
31 May, 2018 - 06 Jun, 201829 Minutes
24 May, 2018 - 31 May, 201823 Minutes
19 May, 2018 - 24 May, 201820 Minutes
13 May, 2018 - 19 May, 201823 Minutes
08 May, 2018 - 13 May, 201821 Minutes
02 May, 2018 - 08 May, 201827 Minutes
26 Apr, 2018 - 02 May, 201823 Minutes
20 Apr, 2018 - 26 Apr, 201823 Minutes
20 Apr, 201820 Minutes
Stats Date range: 20 Apr, 2018 to 16 Oct, 2018

12112 - Amravati - Mumbai CST Express Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Amravati (AMI)Source07:05 pm0 Kms14 Mins
2Badnera (BD)07:20 pm07:25 pm9 Kms1123 Mins
3Murtajapur (MZR)07:58 pm08:00 pm50 Kms1154 Mins
4Akola (AK)08:25 pm08:30 pm88 Kms1176 Mins
5Shegaon (SEG)08:58 pm09:00 pm125 Kms1179 Mins
6Nandura (NN)09:18 pm09:20 pm149 Kms1178 Mins
7Malkapur (MKU)09:38 pm09:40 pm177 Kms1177 Mins
8Bhusaval (BSL)10:40 pm10:50 pm227 Kms1166 Mins
9Jalgaon (JL)11:13 pm11:15 pm251 Kms1174 Mins
10Nasik Road (NK)01:50 am01:55 am484 Kms1163 Mins
11Igatpuri (IGP)03:25 am03:30 am535 Kms195 Mins
12Kalyan (KYN)05:02 am05:05 am618 Kms1107 Mins
13Thane (TNA)05:37 am05:37 am638 Kms1-
14Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)05:52 am05:55 am662 Kms11 Mins
15C Shivaji Maharaj T (CSMT)06:25 am12:00 am671 Kms177 Mins
16Mumbai Cst (CSTM)06:25 amDestination671 Kms-

12112 Amravati - Mumbai CST Express Route Map