RailEnquiry

Loading..

12112 - Amravati - Mumbai CST Express Running History

Late | Right Time
Amravati
2%
98%
Badnera
84%
16%
Murtajapur
93%
7%
Akola
99%
1%
Shegaon
99%
1%
Nandura
99%
1%
Malkapur
98%
2%
Bhusaval
95%
5%
Jalgaon
96%
4%
Nasik Road
91%
9%
Igatpuri
56%
44%
Kalyan
65%
35%
Thane
0%
100%
Dadar (cenral Railway)
2%
98%
C Shivaji Maharaj T
34%
66%
Mumbai Cst
0%
100%
Stats Date range: 16 Feb, 2018 to 14 Aug, 2018

12112 - Amravati - Mumbai CST Express Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
02 Aug, 2018 - 08 Aug, 201824 Minutes
27 Jul, 2018 - 02 Aug, 201832 Minutes
21 Jul, 2018 - 27 Jul, 201820 Minutes
14 Jul, 2018 - 21 Jul, 201817 Minutes
08 Jul, 2018 - 14 Jul, 201819 Minutes
02 Jul, 2018 - 08 Jul, 201826 Minutes
26 Jun, 2018 - 02 Jul, 201818 Minutes
20 Jun, 2018 - 26 Jun, 201822 Minutes
14 Jun, 2018 - 20 Jun, 201819 Minutes
08 Jun, 2018 - 14 Jun, 201818 Minutes
02 Jun, 2018 - 08 Jun, 201825 Minutes
25 May, 2018 - 02 Jun, 201823 Minutes
20 May, 2018 - 25 May, 201819 Minutes
14 May, 2018 - 20 May, 201828 Minutes
09 May, 2018 - 14 May, 201819 Minutes
03 May, 2018 - 09 May, 201827 Minutes
27 Apr, 2018 - 03 May, 201823 Minutes
20 Apr, 2018 - 27 Apr, 201822 Minutes
14 Apr, 2018 - 20 Apr, 201820 Minutes
08 Apr, 2018 - 14 Apr, 201824 Minutes
03 Apr, 2018 - 08 Apr, 201827 Minutes
28 Mar, 2018 - 03 Apr, 201840 Minutes
22 Mar, 2018 - 28 Mar, 201820 Minutes
16 Mar, 2018 - 22 Mar, 201820 Minutes
10 Mar, 2018 - 16 Mar, 201815 Minutes
05 Mar, 2018 - 10 Mar, 201819 Minutes
27 Feb, 2018 - 05 Mar, 201818 Minutes
22 Feb, 2018 - 27 Feb, 201822 Minutes
16 Feb, 2018 - 22 Feb, 201822 Minutes
16 Feb, 201821 Minutes
Stats Date range: 16 Feb, 2018 to 14 Aug, 2018

12112 - Amravati - Mumbai CST Express Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Amravati (AMI)Source07:05 pm0 Kms14 Mins
2Badnera (BD)07:20 pm07:25 pm9 Kms1151 Mins
3Murtajapur (MZR)07:58 pm08:00 pm50 Kms1167 Mins
4Akola (AK)08:25 pm08:30 pm88 Kms1178 Mins
5Shegaon (SEG)08:58 pm09:00 pm125 Kms1179 Mins
6Nandura (NN)09:18 pm09:20 pm149 Kms1178 Mins
7Malkapur (MKU)09:38 pm09:40 pm177 Kms1177 Mins
8Bhusaval (BSL)10:40 pm10:50 pm227 Kms1171 Mins
9Jalgaon (JL)11:13 pm11:15 pm251 Kms1172 Mins
10Nasik Road (NK)01:50 am01:55 am484 Kms1164 Mins
11Igatpuri (IGP)03:25 am03:30 am535 Kms1101 Mins
12Kalyan (KYN)05:02 am05:05 am618 Kms1117 Mins
13Thane (TNA)05:37 am05:37 am638 Kms1-
14Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)05:52 am05:55 am662 Kms13 Mins
15C Shivaji Maharaj T (CSMT)06:25 am12:00 am671 Kms162 Mins
16Mumbai Cst (CSTM)06:25 amDestination671 Kms-

12112 Amravati - Mumbai CST Express Route Map