RailEnquiry

Loading..

11140 - Gadag - Mumbai Csmt Express Running History

Late | Right Time
Gadag
1%
99%
Bagalkot
9%
91%
Bijapur
24%
76%
Solapur
12%
88%
Kurduwadi
28%
72%
Pune
17%
83%
Lonavla
17%
83%
Karjat
17%
83%
Kalyan
15%
85%
Dadar (cenral Railway)
0%
100%
C Shivaji Maharaj T
11%
89%
Stats Date range: 20 Feb, 2018 to 18 Aug, 2018

11140 - Gadag - Mumbai Csmt Express Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
13 Aug, 2018 - 14 Aug, 201812 Minutes
09 Aug, 2018 - 13 Aug, 20187 Minutes
05 Aug, 2018 - 09 Aug, 201813 Minutes
28 Jul, 2018 - 05 Aug, 20189 Minutes
26 Jul, 2018 - 28 Jul, 201817 Minutes
18 Jul, 2018 - 26 Jul, 201811 Minutes
16 Jul, 2018 - 18 Jul, 201813 Minutes
14 Jul, 2018 - 16 Jul, 201850 Minutes
11 Jul, 2018 - 14 Jul, 201850 Minutes
10 Jul, 2018 - 11 Jul, 201828 Minutes
08 Jul, 2018 - 10 Jul, 2018181 Minutes
05 Jul, 2018 - 08 Jul, 201856 Minutes
03 Jul, 2018 - 05 Jul, 201820 Minutes
01 Jul, 2018 - 03 Jul, 201816 Minutes
28 Jun, 2018 - 01 Jul, 201812 Minutes
27 Jun, 2018 - 28 Jun, 201811 Minutes
21 Jun, 2018 - 27 Jun, 201818 Minutes
19 Jun, 2018 - 21 Jun, 201818 Minutes
14 Jun, 2018 - 19 Jun, 201817 Minutes
12 Jun, 2018 - 14 Jun, 201811 Minutes
11 Jun, 2018 - 12 Jun, 201813 Minutes
07 Jun, 2018 - 11 Jun, 201817 Minutes
05 Jun, 2018 - 07 Jun, 201817 Minutes
02 Jun, 2018 - 05 Jun, 201814 Minutes
29 May, 2018 - 02 Jun, 201816 Minutes
26 May, 2018 - 29 May, 201816 Minutes
23 May, 2018 - 26 May, 201815 Minutes
21 May, 2018 - 23 May, 201814 Minutes
19 May, 2018 - 21 May, 201810 Minutes
19 May, 201814 Minutes
Stats Date range: 20 Feb, 2018 to 18 Aug, 2018

11140 - Gadag - Mumbai Csmt Express Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Gadag (GDG)Source01:40 pm0 Kms12 Mins
2Bagalkot (BGK)03:28 pm03:30 pm93 Kms117 Mins
3Bijapur (BJP)05:40 pm05:45 pm190 Kms143 Mins
4Solapur (SUR)09:00 pm09:10 pm299 Kms121 Mins
5Kurduwadi (KWV)10:15 pm10:17 pm377 Kms151 Mins
6Pune (PUNE)01:25 am01:30 am561 Kms131 Mins
7Lonavla (LNL)02:23 am02:25 am625 Kms130 Mins
8Karjat (KJT)03:13 am03:15 am653 Kms130 Mins
9Kalyan (KYN)03:58 am04:00 am700 Kms127 Mins
10Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)04:43 am04:45 am744 Kms1-
11C Shivaji Maharaj T (CSMT)05:10 amDestination753 Kms119 Mins

11140 Gadag - Mumbai Csmt Express Route Map