RailEnquiry

Loading..

11140 - Gadag - Mumbai Csmt Express Running History

Late | Right Time
Gadag
2%
98%
Bagalkot
17%
83%
Bijapur
32%
68%
Solapur
14%
86%
Kurduwadi
43%
57%
Pune
21%
79%
Lonavla
24%
76%
Karjat
26%
74%
Kalyan
22%
78%
Dadar (cenral Railway)
0%
100%
C Shivaji Maharaj T
14%
86%
Stats Date range: 22 Apr, 2018 to 18 Oct, 2018

11140 - Gadag - Mumbai Csmt Express Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
06 Oct, 2018 - 09 Oct, 201837 Minutes
02 Oct, 2018 - 06 Oct, 201810 Minutes
26 Sep, 2018 - 02 Oct, 201816 Minutes
15 Sep, 2018 - 26 Sep, 201818 Minutes
09 Sep, 2018 - 15 Sep, 201814 Minutes
06 Sep, 2018 - 09 Sep, 201816 Minutes
26 Aug, 2018 - 06 Sep, 201816 Minutes
20 Aug, 2018 - 26 Aug, 201833 Minutes
14 Aug, 2018 - 20 Aug, 201818 Minutes
11 Aug, 2018 - 14 Aug, 201813 Minutes
01 Aug, 2018 - 11 Aug, 20188 Minutes
26 Jul, 2018 - 01 Aug, 201813 Minutes
18 Jul, 2018 - 26 Jul, 201814 Minutes
15 Jul, 2018 - 18 Jul, 201813 Minutes
11 Jul, 2018 - 15 Jul, 201862 Minutes
10 Jul, 2018 - 11 Jul, 201827 Minutes
05 Jul, 2018 - 10 Jul, 2018158 Minutes
03 Jul, 2018 - 05 Jul, 201816 Minutes
30 Jun, 2018 - 03 Jul, 201817 Minutes
27 Jun, 2018 - 30 Jun, 201811 Minutes
20 Jun, 2018 - 27 Jun, 201816 Minutes
14 Jun, 2018 - 20 Jun, 201817 Minutes
12 Jun, 2018 - 14 Jun, 201813 Minutes
07 Jun, 2018 - 12 Jun, 201813 Minutes
05 Jun, 2018 - 07 Jun, 201820 Minutes
29 May, 2018 - 05 Jun, 201817 Minutes
26 May, 2018 - 29 May, 201813 Minutes
22 May, 2018 - 26 May, 201813 Minutes
19 May, 2018 - 22 May, 201812 Minutes
19 May, 201814 Minutes
Stats Date range: 22 Apr, 2018 to 18 Oct, 2018

11140 - Gadag - Mumbai Csmt Express Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Gadag (GDG)Source01:40 pm0 Kms14 Mins
2Bagalkot (BGK)03:28 pm03:30 pm93 Kms130 Mins
3Bijapur (BJP)05:40 pm05:45 pm190 Kms157 Mins
4Solapur (SUR)09:00 pm09:10 pm299 Kms126 Mins
5Kurduwadi (KWV)10:15 pm10:17 pm377 Kms177 Mins
6Pune (PUNE)01:25 am01:30 am561 Kms138 Mins
7Lonavla (LNL)02:23 am02:25 am625 Kms144 Mins
8Karjat (KJT)03:13 am03:15 am653 Kms146 Mins
9Kalyan (KYN)03:58 am04:00 am700 Kms139 Mins
10Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)04:43 am04:45 am744 Kms1-
11C Shivaji Maharaj T (CSMT)05:10 amDestination753 Kms126 Mins

11140 Gadag - Mumbai Csmt Express Route Map