RailEnquiry

Loading..

11140 - Gadag - Mumbai Csmt Express Running History

Late | Right Time
Gadag
0%
100%
Bagalkot
3%
97%
Bijapur
10%
90%
Solapur
4%
96%
Kurduwadi
13%
87%
Pune
7%
93%
Lonavla
6%
94%
Karjat
7%
93%
Kalyan
6%
94%
Dadar (cenral Railway)
0%
100%
C SHIVAJI MAH T
5%
95%
Stats Date range: 27 Dec, 2017 to 24 Jun, 2018

11140 - Gadag - Mumbai Csmt Express Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
20 Jun, 2018 - 21 Jun, 201820 Minutes
20 Jun, 2018 - 20 Jun, 20189 Minutes
18 Jun, 2018 - 20 Jun, 201820 Minutes
16 Jun, 2018 - 18 Jun, 201819 Minutes
14 Jun, 2018 - 16 Jun, 201815 Minutes
14 Jun, 2018 - 14 Jun, 20187 Minutes
14 Jun, 2018 - 14 Jun, 20185 Minutes
12 Jun, 2018 - 14 Jun, 201816 Minutes
12 Jun, 2018 - 12 Jun, 201814 Minutes
11 Jun, 2018 - 12 Jun, 201812 Minutes
11 Jun, 2018 - 11 Jun, 201816 Minutes
09 Jun, 2018 - 11 Jun, 201821 Minutes
07 Jun, 2018 - 09 Jun, 201822 Minutes
07 Jun, 2018 - 07 Jun, 201813 Minutes
05 Jun, 2018 - 07 Jun, 201815 Minutes
05 Jun, 2018 - 05 Jun, 201816 Minutes
02 Jun, 2018 - 05 Jun, 201824 Minutes
02 Jun, 2018 - 02 Jun, 201812 Minutes
29 May, 2018 - 02 Jun, 201816 Minutes
29 May, 2018 - 29 May, 201814 Minutes
28 May, 2018 - 29 May, 201811 Minutes
26 May, 2018 - 28 May, 201820 Minutes
24 May, 2018 - 26 May, 20189 Minutes
23 May, 2018 - 24 May, 201813 Minutes
22 May, 2018 - 23 May, 201817 Minutes
21 May, 2018 - 22 May, 20189 Minutes
21 May, 2018 - 21 May, 20188 Minutes
20 May, 2018 - 21 May, 201819 Minutes
19 May, 2018 - 20 May, 20189 Minutes
19 May, 201816 Minutes
Stats Date range: 27 Dec, 2017 to 24 Jun, 2018

11140 - Gadag - Mumbai Csmt Express Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Gadag (GDG)Source01:40 pm0 Kms1-
2Bagalkot (BGK)03:25 pm03:30 pm93 Kms16 Mins
3Bijapur (BJP)05:40 pm05:45 pm190 Kms118 Mins
4Solapur (SUR)09:00 pm09:10 pm299 Kms18 Mins
5Kurduwadi (KWV)10:15 pm10:17 pm377 Kms124 Mins
6Pune (PUNE)01:20 am01:30 am561 Kms112 Mins
7Lonavla (LNL)02:23 am02:25 am625 Kms111 Mins
8Karjat (KJT)03:13 am03:15 am653 Kms112 Mins
9Kalyan (KYN)03:58 am04:00 am700 Kms111 Mins
10Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)04:43 am04:45 am744 Kms1-
11C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)05:10 amDestination753 Kms19 Mins

11140 Gadag - Mumbai Csmt Express Route Map